Odabrano natjecanje: 9. Krk Kup 2017

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIACIC-M -2611000
2.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanCIC-M +2611000
3.ERIK KUNIĆKK GrobničanCIC-M +2610000
4.FILIP CUCULIĆKK GrobničanCIC-M -2610000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavCIC-Ž +2611000
2.PIA MIKULIĆKK GrobničanCIC-Ž -2611000
3.IVA BRČINAMetal - JurdaniCIC-Ž -2621000
4.MARE MILETAŠIBENIKCIC-Ž +2621000
5.DORA GRGINČIĆKK GrobničanCIC-Ž -2610000
6.LEONA ROVANDeltaCIC-Ž +2610000

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.PATRIK ZLATECĐURĐEVACMUČ-M -3033000
2.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavMUČ-M -2622000
3.KARATE KLUB KASTAVKastavMUČ-M - ekipno22000
4.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3822000
5.MARIO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIMUČ-M +3822000
6.NIKO DEPIKOLZVANEKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3422000
7.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAMUČ-M -3432000
8.MATEJ ŠARLIJAKastavMUČ-M -3432000
9.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAMUČ-M -2621000
10.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -2621000
11.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969MUČ-M -3821000
12.KARLO KOKOTOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3821000
13.LOVRO VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M +3821000
14.MLAĐI UČENICI EKIPNO BORBE 1KK GrobničanMUČ-M - ekipno21000
15.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEMUČ-M -3021000
16.RAUL VEDRIŠDeltaMUČ-M -3421000
17.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M -3021000
18.VITO MILETIĆKastavMUČ-M -2621000
19.JERKO JUSUPDeltaMUČ-M -3020000
20.PETAR FILIPOVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIMUČ-M -3420000
21.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIMUČ-M -2610000
22.IVAN OŽBOLTKK GrobničanMUČ-M -3410000
23.KRK CROATIA 2KRK CROATIAMUČ-M - ekipno10000
24.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAMUČ-M - ekipno10000
25.LUKA OŽBOLTKK GrobničanMUČ-M +3810000
26.MATIJA ŠPOLJARĐURĐEVACMUČ-M -3810000
27.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3010000
28.PAULO DELIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-M -3810000
29.RAFAEL LUKANIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-M +3810000
30.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanMUČ-M -2610000
31.VILIM HRŽIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-M -3410000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AIDA TRSTENJAKSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEMUČ-Ž -2833000
2.ANTONIA JURLINDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž -3233000
3.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-Ž -3622000
4.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAMUČ-Ž +3622000
5.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAMUČ-Ž -2832000
6.ELMA GUSICGazija Mostar-JablanicaMUČ-Ž -3621000
7.ILDA KLEPOGazija Mostar-JablanicaMUČ-Ž +3621000
8.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž -3221000
9.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAMUČ-Ž -2821000
10.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavMUČ-Ž -3221000
11.TARA TUBIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž -2821000
12.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž -2831000
13.VIDA KANGRGAKK 10. DANMUČ-Ž -2831000
14.MARE MILETAŠIBENIKMUČ-Ž -3220000
15.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIMUČ-Ž -3610000
16.IVNA PERANIĆKastavMUČ-Ž -2810000
17.LARA USAINOVIĆAMFORAMUČ-Ž +3610000
18.MAGDA JEDRIŠKODelniceMUČ-Ž -3210000
19.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž -3610000
20.NIKA NAIMAREVIĆAMFORAMUČ-Ž +3610000
21.PIA MIKULIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-Ž -2810000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M +4633000
2.NIKO DEPIKOLZVANEKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3433000
3.TONKO AVIANIDALMACIJAUČ-M -4233000
4.ANTON HOSTKastavUČ-M -4622000
5.KARLO RAMLJAKDRNIŠUČ-M -3022000
6.KK KIK KRIŽ UČENICI EKIPNOKK KIKUČ-M - ekipno22000
7.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M -3822000
8.FRAN HOSTKastavUČ-M -3443000
9.GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆKoprivnicaUČ-M -3443000
10.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3443000
11.BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M +4632000
12.DOMINIK GECANKK KIKUČ-M +4632000
13.MATEJ GORIĆKK KIKUČ-M -3032000
14.MATEJ BANKRK CROATIAUČ-M +4632000
15.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠUČ-M -4232000
16.VIGO NADAL BUWEDENKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3832000
17.DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆMetal - JurdaniUČ-M -3021000
18.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAUČ-M -4221000
19.KARATE KLUB KASTAVKastavUČ-M - ekipno21000
20.KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆOPATIJAUČ-M -4621000
21.MARIO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIUČ-M -4221000
22.MATEO ŠMOGORKastavUČ-M -4621000
23.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3021000
24.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavUČ-M -3421000
25.NIKOLA ŠIŠKOVKK Zanshin SplitUČ-M -4621000
26.PAULO DELIĆKK GrobničanUČ-M -3821000
27.IVAN OŽBOLTKK GrobničanUČ-M -3431000
28.JAN MOZETIČ KERINPOSTOJNAUČ-M -4231000
29.RAFAEL LUKANIĆKK GrobničanUČ-M -4231000
30.BORNA BOLFEKKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M -3420000
31.BRUNO ŠPILEKOMEGAUČ-M +4620000
32.LUKA RADIĆPORTO TOLEROUČ-M +4620000
33.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3820000
34.PETAR FILIPOVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M -3420000
35.VITO MILETIĆKastavUČ-M -3020000
36.BENJAMIN MIJATOVIĆKK NexeUČ-M -3410000
37.DINO SUČIĆDALMACIJAUČ-M -4610000
38.DOMAGOJ KESAKĐURĐEVACUČ-M +4610000
39.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M -3010000
40.IVAN JURCANAMFORAUČ-M -3410000
41.KARLO KOKOTOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3810000
42.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAUČ-M - ekipno10000
43.LUKA OŽBOLTKK GrobničanUČ-M -4210000
44.LUKA PAJNIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M +4610000
45.LUKA DROPULJIĆPORTO TOLEROUČ-M -3410000
46.MATEO ČUKELJKK KIKUČ-M -3410000
47.RICCARDO ELETTIOPATIJAUČ-M -4610000
48.TAJ KLEMENČIČBOHINJUČ-M -4210000
49.UČENICI EKIPNO BORBEKK GrobničanUČ-M - ekipno10000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LORA MAGDIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž +4444000
2.KRK CROATIA 2KRK CROATIAUČ-Ž - ekipno33000
3.MIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3233000
4.LANA BLAGUSSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEUČ-Ž -3622000
5.MAJA BADANJAKRIJEKAUČ-Ž -4422000
6.PATRICIA OLIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -4022000
7.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3243000
8.ANAMARIJA JUKICADRNIŠUČ-Ž -4032000
9.DORA ŠVEGOVIĆKoprivnicaUČ-Ž -3232000
10.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -4432000
11.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANUČ-Ž +4432000
12.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž +4432000
13.TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFIZAMETUČ-Ž -3232000
14.VIKTORIJA BALJAKKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž +4432000
15.AIDA TRSTENJAKSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEUČ-Ž -3242000
16.ANTONIA JURLINDALMACIJAUČ-Ž -3242000
17.DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆPORTO TOLEROUČ-Ž +4442000
18.DARJA ZORIĆKastavUČ-Ž -4421000
19.GLORIA KALŠANSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEUČ-Ž -4021000
20.JANA ČEBOHINOMEGAUČ-Ž -4021000
21.KK KARLOVAC 1969 UČENICE EKIPNOKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž - ekipno21000
22.MASA VIDMARKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHUČ-Ž -3621000
23.UČENICE EKIPNO BORBEKK GrobničanUČ-Ž - ekipno21000
24.ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆKK NexeUČ-Ž -4421000
25.NOLA MAGAŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž +4431000
26.SONJA RAJKOFINIDA (POREČ)UČ-Ž -4031000
27.KATICA DUGANDŽIĆPORTO TOLEROUČ-Ž +4420000
28.KIARA ŠARIĆŠIBENIKUČ-Ž -4420000
29.LEA HRŽENJAKĐURĐEVACUČ-Ž -3220000
30.SBS MŽ KUMITE EKIPNOSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEUČ-Ž - ekipno20000
31.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanUČ-Ž -3210000
32.ANA LUJIĆSlavonski BrodUČ-Ž -3210000
33.BORJA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROUČ-Ž -3210000
34.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž -4010000
35.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3210000
36.ELENA MAHNEKK GrobničanUČ-Ž +4410000
37.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANUČ-Ž +4410000
38.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-Ž -3610000
39.KK 10. DANKK 10. DANUČ-Ž - ekipno10000
40.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž -3610000
41.MARIJA PANJKOVIĆKK NexeUČ-Ž -3210000
42.NIKA BAFFINIDA (POREČ)UČ-Ž +4410000
43.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAUČ-Ž -4410000
44.TENA FERČECKK NexeUČ-Ž -4010000
45.VIOLETA KANAZIRKastavUČ-Ž +4410000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAMKAD-M -5744000
2.ANTON HOSTKastavMKAD-M -4533000
3.IVANO KARIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M -4833000
4.TARIK ŽIŽAKRI CROATIAMKAD-M -4133000
5.VIKTOR FAGNJENRI CROATIAMKAD-M +5733000
6.FILIP ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M -5222000
7.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACMKAD-M -3622000
8.RI CROATIA MLAĐI KADETIRI CROATIAMKAD-M - ekipno22000
9.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAMKAD-M -4132000
10.LEON PENDIĆVIKTORIJAMKAD-M -5732000
11.LUKA ŠIPIĆNO KACHIMKAD-M -4532000
12.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969MKAD-M -4532000
13.LUKA STOŠIĆŠIBENIKMKAD-M -5232000
14.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M -5732000
15.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-M -4832000
16.PETAR BOSANČIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M +5732000
17.PETAR ARSENIČPOSTOJNAMKAD-M -4132000
18.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-M +5721000
19.ANTE VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M -5721000
20.DOMAGOJ KESAKĐURĐEVACMKAD-M -4821000
21.FILIP CVETKOKK KIKMKAD-M -5221000
22.HERCEGOVINA ZAGREBHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M - ekipno21000
23.KARLO RAMLJAKDRNIŠMKAD-M -3621000
24.MATEO MARTINOVIĆOMEGAMKAD-M +5721000
25.NARDO VLADIĆŠIBENIKMKAD-M -4521000
26.NOAH MILETIĆKastavMKAD-M -3621000
27.TIMO VLAHEKSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEMKAD-M -4121000
28.VITO MIHALJEVIĆKastavMKAD-M -5721000
29.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitMKAD-M -4821000
30.GABRIJEL BAJČIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M +5731000
31.LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -5731000
32.SRDJAN SIPKAKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHMKAD-M -5731000
33.DINO SUČIĆDALMACIJAMKAD-M -45, MKAD-M -4841000
34.BRUNO ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-M -4520000
35.CASPER UNFERDERBERKK NexeMKAD-M -4520000
36.KARLO SELAKKvarnerMKAD-M -5720000
37.MATEJ OPLANIĆTINJANMKAD-M +5720000
38.NIKOLA ŠIŠKOVKK Zanshin SplitMKAD-M -4820000
39.NINO DONADIĆTAD RIJEKAMKAD-M -4120000
40.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠMKAD-M -4120000
41.STRAHINJA IVKOVICKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHMKAD-M -5220000
42.ANTE MUSIĆŠIBENIKMKAD-M -4810000
43.BRUNO ČOVIĆŠIBENIKMKAD-M -5710000
44.BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -5210000
45.IVAN MERGLKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -5710000
46.KARATE KLUB KASTAVKastavMKAD-M - ekipno10000
47.KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNOKarlovac 1969MKAD-M - ekipno10000
48.LUKA DROPULJIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-M -3610000
49.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -3610000
50.TIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969MKAD-M +5710000
51.VIGO NADAL BUWEDENKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -4110000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAMKAD-Ž -5044000
2.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavMKAD-Ž -4033000
3.EMA SGARDELLIZAMETMKAD-Ž -4533000
4.INGRID KOCANJERKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž +5533000
5.KARATE KLUB KASTAVKastavMKAD-Ž - ekipno22000
6.LANA ČOLIĆKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHMKAD-Ž -5522000
7.ADRIANA ROSSKastavMKAD-Ž -5043000
8.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5532000
9.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-Ž -5032000
10.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAMKAD-Ž -4532000
11.KLARA JEDRIŠKODelniceMKAD-Ž +5532000
12.LARA HODALIĆKoprivnicaMKAD-Ž -5532000
13.PATRICIA OLIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4032000
14.TONKA MIJALJEVICKOSTRENAMKAD-Ž -5032000
15.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž -4542000
16.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž -5521000
17.DARJA ZORIĆKastavMKAD-Ž -4521000
18.DORA SLAMEKSAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJEMKAD-Ž +5521000
19.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavMKAD-Ž -4521000
20.ELENA BADANJAKRIJEKAMKAD-Ž -4021000
21.GABRIELA BILIĆ"Forum"MKAD-Ž +5521000
22.SARA ASENIČPOSTOJNAMKAD-Ž -4021000
23.VIKTORIJA BALJAKKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -5021000
24.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanMKAD-Ž -4031000
25.ANA SINKOVIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -4531000
26.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAMKAD-Ž -5031000
27.NIKA VUKOMANOVIĆKK NexeMKAD-Ž -5031000
28.ELENA MAHNEKK GrobničanMKAD-Ž +5520000
29.KLARA PAVLOVIĆAMFORAMKAD-Ž -5020000
30.MARINA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5020000
31.MIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4020000
32.NIKKA MEMIĆZAMETMKAD-Ž +5520000
33.NIKOLINA ŠPILEKOMEGAMKAD-Ž -5520000
34.ANA REŠETARPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -4510000
35.ANDREA BILAVER"Forum"MKAD-Ž -5010000
36.ANI MATKOVIĆDALMACIJAMKAD-Ž -4510000
37.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž -5510000
38.KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐE KADETKINJE EKIPNOKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž - ekipno10000
39.LINA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5010000
40.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4510000
41.MARTA KOLARIĆKK NexeMKAD-Ž -4010000
42.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž -5510000
43.RIJEKA EKIPNORIJEKAMKAD-Ž - ekipno10000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANDRO MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969KAD-M-6322000
2.NOA BELIĆKK "SENSEI" PazinKAD-M-5222000
3.ANTON BAŽDARIĆOPATIJAKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-7065000
4.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-5765000
5.JAKOV RUKAVINAMladostKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-7054000
6.ADRIAN RUŽIĆOMEGAKAD-M-6332000
7.VIKTOR FAGNJENRI CROATIAKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M+7032000
8.ANTUN VUJEVIĆMladostKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-6353000
9.ALAN LEGOVIĆTINJANKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-5763000
10.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEKAD-M -OPEN42000
11.BLAŽ GRILPOSTOJNAKAD-M-7021000
12.KRISTIAN LAKIĆZAMETKAD-M-5221000
13.FRANO DROPULJIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-6331000
14.LEO MARKOVIĆMladostKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-6331000
15.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-6330000
16.LEON GOLJAKKK 10. DANKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M+7030000
17.ANTONIO STIPANOVIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-M -OPEN20000
18.KARLO ZORIČIĆOPATIJAKAD-M -OPEN, KAD-M-7020000
19.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969KAD-M+7010000
20.ANTONIO ŠUTIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-M -OPEN10000
21.KARLO JURČEVIĆOMEGAKAD-M-5710000
22.LUKA STOŠIĆŠIBENIKKAD-M-5710000
23.NARDO VLADIĆŠIBENIKKAD-M-5210000
24.TARIK ŽIŽAKRI CROATIAKAD-M-5210000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž-4766000
2.NUŠA HABJANPOSTOJNAKAD-Ž-5433000
3.PETRA NUIĆKK Zanshin SplitKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž+5443000
4.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž-5464000
5.MIA KITAROVIĆŠIBENIKKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž-5464000
6.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEKAD-Ž-4732000
7.NIKA ČEBOHINOMEGAKAD-Ž+5432000
8.TONKA MIJALJEVICKOSTRENAKAD-Ž-5432000
9.STELLA POLONIJOKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž-4742000
10.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAKAD-Ž-4721000
11.MARINA MATOŠEVIĆDeltaKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž+5452000
12.GABRIELA GOLIĆDeltaKAD-Ž-5431000
13.JASNA JEDRIŠKODelniceKAD-Ž-5431000
14.LAURA LISACDeltaKAD-Ž -OPEN31000
15.LUCIA BATTAIAZAMETKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž+5431000
16.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž+5441000
17.ADRIANA KEDVEŠMladostKAD-Ž-4720000
18.ALESSIA ČEKADAOPATIJAKAD-Ž -OPEN20000
19.LINA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž-5420000
20.ANA SINKOVIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž-4710000
21.EVA BUDIJASPORTSLIFEKAD-Ž-5410000
22.LORENA ŠIKIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž+5410000
23.MARINA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž-4710000
24.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969KAD-Ž-5410000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.FRAN PRIŽMIĆMladostJUN-M -OPEN44000
2.RENATO REŠETARZAMETJUN-M -OPEN32000
3.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEJUN-M -OPEN21000
4.MARK KMETCBS PULAJUN-M -OPEN21000
5.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitJUN-M -OPEN21000
6.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROJUN-M -OPEN31000
7.ANTONIO ŠUTIĆKRK CROATIAJUN-M -OPEN20000
8.FRAN PETKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEJUN-M -OPEN10000
9.LUKA LELEKOVIĆKRK CROATIAJUN-M -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.PETRA NUIĆKK Zanshin SplitJUN-Ž -OPEN44000
2.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIAJUN-Ž -OPEN43000
3.NIKA ČEBOHINOMEGAJUN-Ž -OPEN43000
4.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavJUN-Ž -OPEN43000
5.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROJUN-Ž -OPEN21000
6.MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž -OPEN31000
7.MARTA DULIBIĆŠIBENIKJUN-Ž -OPEN31000
8.LEA ŽUPAN"Forum"JUN-Ž -OPEN20000
9.STELLA CRNOBRNJAMladostJUN-Ž -OPEN20000
10.ANAMARIA RULAKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž -OPEN10000
11.BRUNA CVITANOVIĆŠIBENIKJUN-Ž -OPEN10000
12.LAURA FUČIKDeltaJUN-Ž -OPEN10000
13.STELLA POLONIJOKRK CROATIAJUN-Ž -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.FRAN PRIŽMIĆMladostSEN-M -OPEN22000
2.MILOS DEJANOVICKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHSEN-M -OPEN21000
3.VIKTOR ČUBRIĆKRK CROATIASEN-M -OPEN21000
4.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROSEN-M -OPEN10000
5.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitSEN-M -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIASEN-Ž -OPEN33000
2.BRUNA CVITANOVIĆŠIBENIKSEN-Ž -OPEN21000
3.MARTA DULIBIĆŠIBENIKSEN-Ž -OPEN21000
4.PETRA ČATLAKŠIBENIKSEN-Ž -OPEN20000
5.LEA ŽUPAN"Forum"SEN-Ž -OPEN10000