Odabrano natjecanje: Krk cup 2021.

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
Kumite - Dječaci (2013/14)

Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -23

1. HARIS IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. MIHAEL MAĆEŠIĆ, TAD RIJEKA

Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -26

1. ANTE OGREBIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek
2. STJEPAN NEKIĆ, Delta
3. JONA KNEŽEVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -29

1. TONI ČUPIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek
2. VID HERCLIK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -32

1. BARTOL PERKOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. STJEPAN HEĐI, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. FRANO SUČEVIĆ, Tigar Sisak

Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) +35

1. LUKA MESIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek
2. ADRIAN BADURINA, KRK CROATIA
3. MIHAEL ŠTAJCER, Tigar Sisak

Kumite - Djevojčice (2013/14)

Kumite -Djevojčice (2013/14) -30

1. LUCIJA FERČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. VANJA ČUĆEK, STUDENT
3. VITA PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite - Dječaci (2011/12)

Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -32

1. ARIJAN BROZOVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. ANDREI DOLIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. DAVID DUŽIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. PETAR PUŠKARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)

Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -38

1. LUKA PETAK, IVANEC
2. VITO ŽUPAN, TRNJE
3. ANTE ŽURA, TRNJE
3. LOVRE GOSPIĆ, STUDENT

Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -41

1. BORNA DUVNJAK, KOSTRENA
2. KRISTIAN RUBEŠA, RIJEKA
3. EMIN HUSKIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -44

1. IVANO FRIDRIH, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. NOA HUSIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite - Djevojčice (2011/12)

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -28

1. GABI SKITARELIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. SARA STOJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. INES MIHAJLOVIĆ, TRNJE
3. ZLATA MIHOLJEK, TRNJE

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -31

1. MAJDA LOVRANIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. IRIJA ČEKO, TAD RIJEKA

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -34

1. ROZA JELČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. VITA KAJTNA, STUDENT

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -37

1. LUCIJA RAFAJ, KRK CROATIA
2. VITA JOVANIĆ, TUŠKANAC

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -40

1. RAVEN MARIĆ, Delta
2. KAJA PAULA HRGA, DRNIŠ
3. LOTA MARINIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -43

1. TENA VURUŠIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. KARMEN SUČIĆ, DRNIŠ

Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) +43

1. SARA MEMIĆ, ZAMET
2. LANA KIŠ, Tigar Sisak

Kumite - Dječaci (2009/10)

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -35

1. TINO PANIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SVEN LESKOVAR, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -38

1. VITO HULINA, VELIKA GORICA
2. GABRIEL ŠIMEK, Tigar Sisak

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -41

1. MARIN VUĐAN, IVANEC
2. PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV, Karlovac 1969
3. JAVOR BACH, Velebit

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -44

1. JAN CANJAR, Karlovac 1969
2. LUKA ZVONAR, LOTOS ZAGREB
3. DAVID BERMANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. IVAN BABIĆ, TUŠKANAC

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -50

1. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. ELDIN HUSKIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ANTONIO ĐEKA, DRNIŠ
3. ROKO RONČEVIĆ, Velebit

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -53

1. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
2. AMAR DŽEBO, KRK CROATIA
3. KRISTIAN PRENKAJ, Tigar Sisak

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -56

1. TONI VLAHOV, Velebit
2. RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) +56

1. ERVIN ŠOLTIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. DOMINIK MARIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. GABRIJEL PERIŠIĆ, DRNIŠ

Kumite - Djevojčice (2009/10)

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -34

1. MIA ČUNČIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. BRUNA BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
3. EVA PAOLA RAMAJA, FINIDA (POREČ)

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -37

1. LOLA KURTAGIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. MAJA VUKELIĆ, TUŠKANAC

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -40

1. MARA GUSIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. HELENA OROZ, TUŠKANAC
3. MARTA BUKARICA, BUSHIDO
3. MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ, Delta

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -43

1. LARA JOVANIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. TAMARA BAČIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. AURORA BARBALIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -46

1. MILA VOLARIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. TEODORA BLAŽEKOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -49

1. LANA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
2. PETRA KOVAČ, TRNJE
3. PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. TEA BUINAC, Tigar Sisak

Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) +52

1. JANA ŽUGČIĆ, STUDENT
2. ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. PETRA BOBINAC, Tigar Sisak
3. SOFIA LOJIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite - Dječaci (2007/08)

Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -46

1. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. RIAN DUŠAN, FINIDA (POREČ)

Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -50

1. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. IVANO PENEZIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
3. HRVOJE ŠULEK, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. JAN MIRENIĆ, VELIKA GORICA

Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -54

1. LEON BURŠIĆ, Kastav
2. NOEL JEROMIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. FRANKO VALENTIĆ, Mladost
3. FRAN PETRINOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC

Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -58

1. NIKOLA HUZJAK, VELIKA GORICA
2. MATEJ ČARAKOVAC, VELIKA GORICA
3. LEON PUZIĆ, TRNJE

Kumite - Djevojčice (2007/08)

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -41

1. DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. MARTA BUKARICA, BUSHIDO

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -45

1. TIA SMOLČIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANA KARADŽA, RI CROATIA
3. TAMARA BAČIĆ, BUSHIDO

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -49

1. MATEA KORDIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. LUCIJA GALIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. PETRA ČABRIJAN, Delta
3. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -53

1. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
2. NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ZARA BURNIĆ, KRK CROATIA

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -57

1. KATJA BRAICA, VELIKA GORICA
2. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
3. KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ, STUDENT
3. LUCIJA NOVALIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -61

1. EMA FILKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
3. PATRICIA LJOLJIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) +61

1. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
2. KALA FERENČINA, VELIKA GORICA