Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26
264
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
286
0
DAVID SESAR (HR.DRAG)
348
0
IVANO VULJE (JASTREB)
337
0
IVAN ČULO (HR.DRAG)
264
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
348
0
IVANO VULJE (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VITO HULINA, VELIKA GORICA
2. IVANO VULJE, JASTREB
3. DAVID SESAR, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. IVAN ČULO, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30
243
0
LUKA PIŠONIĆ (10.DAN)
71
0
BRUNO ŠPARICA (STIJENA)
243
0
LUKA PIŠONIĆ (10.DAN)
288
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
71
0
BRUNO ŠPARICA (STIJENA)
207
0
FILIP VRANKIĆ (KK ST)
242
0
MARKO RADIĆ (10.DAN)
302
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
67
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
288
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
71
0
BRUNO ŠPARICA (STIJENA)
302
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
67
0
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
288
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
302
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
67
0
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
242
0
MARKO RADIĆ (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
2. TOMO SESAR, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. LUKA PIŠONIĆ, KK 10. DAN
3. MARKO RADIĆ, KK 10. DAN
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34
296
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
76
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
294
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
322
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
76
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
322
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. ERIK ĐULA, IVANEC
2. IVANO BUTINA, Karlovac 1969
3. DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANDRO VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38
192
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
275
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
156
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
247
0
MATEJ BOŽIĆ (10.DAN)
192
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
156
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. JAKOB ĐEBRO, ĐURĐEVAC
2. MARIN MRKONJIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. NIKOLA HUZJAK, VELIKA GORICA
3. MATEJ BOŽIĆ, KK 10. DAN