Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Učenici A
Kata - Učenici B
Kata - Učenici A
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
165
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
165
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
166
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
261
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
241
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
407
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
80
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
164
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
238
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
165
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
261
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
80
0
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
407
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. MANUEL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. MATEJ TOTH, IPON ZAGREB
Kata - Učenici B
60
0
MARKO MAJERIĆ (STIJENA)
466
0
JURICA ŠPOLJAR (ZAG)
466
0
JURICA ŠPOLJAR (ZAG)
93
0
LUKAS SANDIĆ (OMEGA)
93
0
LUKAS SANDIĆ (OMEGA)
380
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
6
0
JAN RAČIĆ (KAPTOL)
60
0
MARKO MAJERIĆ (STIJENA)
466
JURICA ŠPOLJAR (ZAG)
93
LUKAS SANDIĆ (OMEGA)
382
ANDRIJA BILOGLAV (TRNJE)
146
TARIK MAJDANČIĆ (KKSISAK)
380
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
425
EDUARDO BANCELISKI (KGB)
63
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
10
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
368
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
460
LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ (ZAG)
445
FILIP KONFIĆ (PRINC)
379
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
147
IVANO KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
381
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
464
MARKO SOKAČ (ZAG)
47
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
6
0
JAN RAČIĆ (KAPTOL)
466
0
JURICA ŠPOLJAR (ZAG)
93
0
LUKAS SANDIĆ (OMEGA)
382
0
ANDRIJA BILOGLAV (TRNJE)
146
0
TARIK MAJDANČIĆ (KKSISAK)
380
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
425
0
EDUARDO BANCELISKI (KGB)
63
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
368
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
460
0
LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ (ZAG)
445
0
FILIP KONFIĆ (PRINC)
379
0
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
147
0
IVANO KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
381
0
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
464
0
MARKO SOKAČ (ZAG)
47
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
6
0
JAN RAČIĆ (KAPTOL)
93
0
LUKAS SANDIĆ (OMEGA)
380
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
63
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
368
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
379
0
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
381
0
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
47
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
6
0
JAN RAČIĆ (KAPTOL)
380
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
368
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
381
0
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
6
0
JAN RAČIĆ (KAPTOL)
381
0
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
147
IVANO KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
47
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
147
0
IVANO KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
368
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
47
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. JAN RAČIĆ, KAPTOL
2. MIHAEL MUCIĆ, TRNJE
3. JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ, TRNJE
3. FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ, STIJENA