Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-TEAM Mlađi učenici
KATA-TEAM Mlađe učenice
KATA-TEAM Učenici
KATA-TEAM Učenice
KATA-TEAM Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
362
0
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
102
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
102
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
542
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
102
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
359
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
756
0
EVA KONĐA (DAL)
190
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
359
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
606
0
KARLA KUŠTRE (DAL)
557
0
MIA VUKOJA (BRAČ)
352
DANICA VRANKIĆ (KKKDM)
605
0
MAGDALENA JADRIĆ (DAL)
542
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
517
LANA RAĐA (KKGALEB)
362
0
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
102
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
758
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
189
0
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
512
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
600
0
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
485
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
478
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
599
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
586
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
507
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
363
0
LEA NIŽETIĆ (BUSHI)
656
0
MONIKA KOZINA (VITEZ)
539
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
190
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
359
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
606
0
KARLA KUŠTRE (DAL)
352
0
DANICA VRANKIĆ (KKKDM)
542
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
517
0
LANA RAĐA (KKGALEB)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
102
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
758
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
512
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
485
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
478
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
599
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
507
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
656
0
MONIKA KOZINA (VITEZ)
539
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
359
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
606
0
KARLA KUŠTRE (DAL)
542
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
758
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
485
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
599
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
539
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
359
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
485
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
539
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
485
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
478
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
600
0
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
758
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
478
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
539
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
478
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ
2. LARA JURČEVIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato
3. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK