Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Učenici A
Kata - Učenici B
Kata - Učenici A
194
VITO KRSNIK (ALFA)
194
0
VITO KRSNIK (ALFA)
299
0
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
278
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
69
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
306
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
277
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
194
0
VITO KRSNIK (ALFA)
278
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
69
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
277
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
278
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
69
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
277
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
306
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. VITO KRSNIK, ALFA
3. MANUEL VEDRIŠ, Delta
Kata - Učenici B
118
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
118
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
480
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
118
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
154
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
74
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
480
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
291
0
ABEL ĐURĐEK (MEĐIMUR)
304
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
323
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
293
0
IAN POSAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
76
TADIJA VINKO JURLINA (KAPTOL)
223
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
297
FRAN JAKLENEC (SAMOBOR)
118
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
74
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
480
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
304
0
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
323
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
76
0
TADIJA VINKO JURLINA (KAPTOL)
223
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
297
0
FRAN JAKLENEC (SAMOBOR)
74
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
480
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
76
0
TADIJA VINKO JURLINA (KAPTOL)
223
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
74
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
76
0
TADIJA VINKO JURLINA (KAPTOL)
323
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
223
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
323
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN GALINEC, KAPTOL
2. TADIJA VINKO JURLINA, KAPTOL
3. MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ, Tempo
3. KARLO HALUDEK, KK KIK