Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 1.1
Area 1.2
Area 1.3
Area 1.4
Area 1.5
Area 1.6
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 99
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Juniors (M) (YJ)
Kata team - Juniors (M) (YJE)
Kata team - Boys (YBE)
Kumite - Boys -38
1700
JAKOV JAŠA (ZAG)
1128
1700
0
JAKOV JAŠA (ZAG)
1396
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1130
1396
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1966
0
IVAN PETKOV (NIKON)
1100
1098
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
1917
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
1101
33
0
JASIN PODŽIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1396
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1102
292
0
ANĐELO VIDOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1700
0
JAKOV JAŠA (ZAG)
1456
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1103
1100
0
ZVONIMIR VRDOLJAK (LOTOS)
301
0
SANDI ŠVIĆ (SENSEI)
1104
204
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
897
0
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
1105
286
0
MILAN LJUBOJA (ENERGIJ)
1953
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
1966
IVAN PETKOV (NIKON)
1106
1099
0
LUKA MIĆ (LOTOS)
959
0
DOMINIK POZDERAC (JASTREB)
1107
1602
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
911
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
1108
278
0
ALEKSANDAR KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
985
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
1080
QASSEM ABO SHAH (ISRAEL)
1109
604
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
653
0
ZUBERJ BAJRAMI (FORCAMK)
1110
372
0
LEO FABIO (GER)
2018
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
1111
1741
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (SNĐ)
1393
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
1919
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
1112
1917
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
1396
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1113
1700
0
JAKOV JAŠA (ZAG)
1456
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1114
1100
0
ZVONIMIR VRDOLJAK (LOTOS)
204
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1115
1953
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
1966
0
IVAN PETKOV (NIKON)
1116
1099
0
LUKA MIĆ (LOTOS)
1602
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1117
278
0
ALEKSANDAR KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1080
0
QASSEM ABO SHAH (ISRAEL)
1118
653
0
ZUBERJ BAJRAMI (FORCAMK)
372
0
LEO FABIO (GER)
1119
1393
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
1919
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
1120
1396
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1456
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1121
204
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1966
0
IVAN PETKOV (NIKON)
1122
1099
0
LUKA MIĆ (LOTOS)
278
0
ALEKSANDAR KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1123
653
0
ZUBERJ BAJRAMI (FORCAMK)
1393
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
1124
1456
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1966
0
IVAN PETKOV (NIKON)
1125
1099
0
LUKA MIĆ (LOTOS)
653
0
ZUBERJ BAJRAMI (FORCAMK)
1132
1456
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
653
0
ZUBERJ BAJRAMI (FORCAMK)
1127
372
0
LEO FABIO (GER)
604
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
1129
1393
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
372
0
LEO FABIO (GER)
1131
1099
0
LUKA MIĆ (LOTOS)
1393
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. DENNIS LUCCHESI, GLC FIJLKAM
2. ZUBERJ BAJRAMI, FORCA SKOPJE
3. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
3. DARIO SZEL, SAMOBOR