001 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | MIRKO DI MAURO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | KRISTIAN KOLOBARIĆ (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
002 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ALJAŽ KACIN (ŠD GORICA) |
PTF | DOMINIK BABOK (BUSHIDO) |
003 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ANDREA FASOLINO (A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO) |
PTF | MURAD BALAKISHIYEV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
004 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | HASAN DZAFEROVIC (K.K. BIHAĆ-BIH) |
PTF | BOJAN JOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
005 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | NICHOLAS BARTOLI (ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO ) |
PTF | BOJAN SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJA) |
006 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | MARTIN BAŇAS (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | IVAN VRBAN (VELIKA GORICA) |
007 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGAŠKA SLATINA) |
PTF | KENAN ETHEMI (MEJDAN) |
008 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | SERGEJ SOLDAT (Sinđelić) |
PTF | FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (Mladost) |
009 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | FEDERICO LORO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | MILE SOLDO (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
010 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | STOYAN PASKALEV (BULGARIA) |
PTF | DANS KRAVCENKO (Fudzi Sporta Club) |
011 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ASHENAFI DELLE CURTI (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET) |
012 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | AJDIN ČEHIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
013 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | GIUSEPPE FLAVIO GIORDANO (A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI) |
PTF | MERIS ZAHIROVIĆ (OBILIĆ) |
014 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | TOMÁŠ FUZER (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ROEE FREEDMAN (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
015 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | BOŠTJAN BUDIN (DBV PIRAN) |
PTF | TIMON BOŽIČEVIĆ (Ronin) |
016 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ASIM ĆEMAN (SAMBON) |
PTF | MARTIN ERDŐS (Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület) |
017 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | KRISTIAN KOLOBARIĆ (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
PTF | ALJAŽ KACIN (ŠD GORICA) |
018 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | MURAD BALAKISHIYEV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | BOJAN JOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
019 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | NICHOLAS BARTOLI (ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO ) |
PTF | IVAN VRBAN (VELIKA GORICA) |
020 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | KENAN ETHEMI (MEJDAN) |
PTF | SERGEJ SOLDAT (Sinđelić) |
021 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | FEDERICO LORO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | STOYAN PASKALEV (BULGARIA) |
022 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ASHENAFI DELLE CURTI (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | AJDIN ČEHIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
023 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | GIUSEPPE FLAVIO GIORDANO (A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI) |
PTF | TOMÁŠ FUZER (Slovak National Team) |
024 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | BOŠTJAN BUDIN (DBV PIRAN) |
PTF | MARTIN ERDŐS (Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület) |
025 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | KRISTIAN KOLOBARIĆ (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
PTF | MURAD BALAKISHIYEV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
026 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | IVAN VRBAN (VELIKA GORICA) |
PTF | KENAN ETHEMI (MEJDAN) |
027 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | STOYAN PASKALEV (BULGARIA) |
PTF | AJDIN ČEHIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
028 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | TOMÁŠ FUZER (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | BOŠTJAN BUDIN (DBV PIRAN) |
029 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | MURAD BALAKISHIYEV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | KENAN ETHEMI (MEJDAN) |
030 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | AJDIN ČEHIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | TOMÁŠ FUZER (Slovak National Team) |
031 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGAŠKA SLATINA) |
PTF | SERGEJ SOLDAT (Sinđelić) |
032 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | ASHENAFI DELLE CURTI (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
033 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGAŠKA SLATINA) |
PTF | IVAN VRBAN (VELIKA GORICA) |
034 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | STOYAN PASKALEV (BULGARIA) |
PTF | VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
035 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | IVAN VRBAN (VELIKA GORICA) |
PTF | MURAD BALAKISHIYEV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
036 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | TOMÁŠ FUZER (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
037 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -70 | KENAN ETHEMI (MEJDAN) |
PTF | AJDIN ČEHIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
038 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ALESSIO GUARGUAGLINI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | LEON TUNA (OPATIJA) |
039 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | GEORGE FLOREA (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD RIJEKA) |
040 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ALESSIO GUARGUAGLINI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | BERIN BAJROVIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
041 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | MURAD HAJIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | DOMINIK BILIĆ ("CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA) |
042 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | KEVIN TOMMASINI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (Kvarner) |
043 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | DŽENAN KREHO (KK Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF | LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
044 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | MARIO PALLADINO (A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI) |
PTF | VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
045 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ELDIN TARAHIJA (SAMBON) |
PTF | PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
046 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | NICOLO TONIOLO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | KEVIN HUMMER (GREVE) |
047 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ALEKSANDAR BABIĆ (OBILIĆ) |
PTF | ATTILA JOBA (Slovak National Team) |
048 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD RIJEKA) |
PTF | HAMZA ČAJIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
049 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | JERKO ĐURINOVIĆ (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
PTF | IVOR KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI) |
050 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | GIOVANNI PORTERI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ANTE RADIĆ (VRAPČE) |
051 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | LUKA KRAMAR (KK Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF | NORBERT FALTUS (Slovak National Team) |
052 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | NETTORE BIAGIO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
053 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | IVAN VUKOJA (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
PTF | IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR) |
054 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ARVILS ANDERSONS (Salaspils Karate Club) |
PTF | BENJAMIN CHRISTENSEN (Goodarzi Karate Academy) |
055 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ALI MACIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
PTF | FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALURG) |
056 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ALESSIO GUARGUAGLINI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | MURAD HAJIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
057 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | KEVIN TOMMASINI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
058 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
059 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | KEVIN HUMMER (GREVE) |
PTF | ATTILA JOBA (Slovak National Team) |
060 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | HAMZA ČAJIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | IVOR KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI) |
061 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ANTE RADIĆ (VRAPČE) |
PTF | NORBERT FALTUS (Slovak National Team) |
062 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | IVAN VUKOJA (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
063 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | ARVILS ANDERSONS (Salaspils Karate Club) |
PTF | FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALURG) |
064 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | MURAD HAJIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
065 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | KEVIN HUMMER (GREVE) |
066 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | HAMZA ČAJIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | NORBERT FALTUS (Slovak National Team) |
067 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | IVAN VUKOJA (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
PTF | FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALURG) |
068 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | MURAD HAJIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
069 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | HAMZA ČAJIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALURG) |
072 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | MARIO PALLADINO (A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI) |
PTF | PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
073 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | IVOR KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI) |
PTF | LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD RIJEKA) |
074 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | KEVIN HUMMER (GREVE) |
075 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | NORBERT FALTUS (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | IVOR KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI) |
076 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | KEVIN HUMMER (GREVE) |
PTF | MURAD HAJIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
077 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALURG) |
PTF | NORBERT FALTUS (Slovak National Team) |
078 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti +70 | VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | HAMZA ČAJIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
079 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | PASQUALE LONGOBARDI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
080 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | SIMONE MARINO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
081 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | KENAN DAUT (SAMBON) |
082 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | EMIR KOVAČEVIĆ (Borac - Čačak) |
PTF | NIKOLA MARIČIĆ (ENERGIJA) |
083 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | JACOPO ELIA CATASTINI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | NEDIM BAJROVIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
084 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | JAKUB WÓJCIK (Champion-Team Łódź) |
PTF | ANĐELO KVESIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
085 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | SIMONE MARINO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | KENAN KRAKOVIĆ (TUZLA ) |
086 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | BOGDAN TRIKOŠ (Borac - Čačak) |
PTF | ILIR KABASHI (Slovak National Team) |
087 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | ALEKSANDAR ŠESTAKOV (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | IVAN KLEPIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
088 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | JAKOB DERSCH (GREVE) |
PTF | SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALURG) |
089 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | EMIR KOVAČEVIĆ (Borac - Čačak) |
090 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | NEDIM BAJROVIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
PTF | ANĐELO KVESIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
091 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | SIMONE MARINO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | ILIR KABASHI (Slovak National Team) |
092 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | ALEKSANDAR ŠESTAKOV (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALURG) |
093 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | NEDIM BAJROVIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
094 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | SIMONE MARINO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALURG) |
095 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | PASQUALE LONGOBARDI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | KENAN DAUT (SAMBON) |
096 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | KENAN KRAKOVIĆ (TUZLA ) |
PTF | ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
097 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | KENAN DAUT (SAMBON) |
PTF | EMIR KOVAČEVIĆ (Borac - Čačak) |
098 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | ILIR KABASHI (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
099 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | EMIR KOVAČEVIĆ (Borac - Čačak) |
PTF | NEDIM BAJROVIĆ (Kumite Sarajevo) |
100 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALURG) |
PTF | ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
101 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 | AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | SIMONE MARINO (CTR Toscana) |
102 | 1/32 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VERON HRVOJIĆ (Virovitica) |
PTF | TOMISLAV HREN (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
103 | 1/32 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | AMER VARAJIĆ (SAMBON) |
PTF | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
104 | 1/32 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | MIRALEM BAKIC (SLOBODA) |
PTF | NIKOLA MALOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
105 | 1/32 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | SLAVEN MUSTAPIĆ (KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG) |
PTF | LEON MARCIUŠ (Međimurje) |
106 | 1/32 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | DENS SADIKOVS (Baltijas Karate Club) |
107 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | TOMISLAV HREN (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
PTF | LUCAS JAKOBSEN (GREVE) |
108 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ARDIT RUŠITI (DBV PIRAN) |
109 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
PTF | LUDWIG INGEMANSSON (Centrum Sportkarate) |
110 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ANTONIO DE STEFANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | MATEO NIKOLIĆ (MEJDAN) |
111 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | NIKOLA MALOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | VERON HRVOJIĆ (PODRAVSKI SOKOL) |
112 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ALBERTO MEDAGLIA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (Slovak National Team) |
113 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VELJKO VIDIĆ (Borac - Čačak) |
PTF | ZORAN ZOVKO (HKS) |
114 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | BRUNO KATAVIĆ (KK KTC KRIŽEVCI) |
PTF | ALEN GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
115 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | LEON MARCIUŠ (Međimurje) |
PTF | RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
116 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ALESSANDRO GATTO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ALEKSANDAR FILIĆ (Shotokan Kranj) |
117 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ĐORĐE SALAPURA (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
118 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | DAVIDE GIANNOTTI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET) |
119 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | KARLO MARTIĆ (Slavonski Brod) |
120 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | GEORGE BRAYKOV (BULGARIA) |
121 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | CHRISTIAN SCALMANA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJE) |
122 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ISA MAMMADOV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | VEDRAN VAHTARIĆ (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
123 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | LUCAS JAKOBSEN (GREVE) |
PTF | ARDIT RUŠITI (DBV PIRAN) |
124 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
PTF | ANTONIO DE STEFANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
125 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | NIKOLA MALOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (Slovak National Team) |
126 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ZORAN ZOVKO (HKS) |
PTF | ALEN GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
127 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | ALEKSANDAR FILIĆ (Shotokan Kranj) |
128 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ĐORĐE SALAPURA (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET) |
129 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | GEORGE BRAYKOV (BULGARIA) |
130 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJE) |
PTF | ISA MAMMADOV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
131 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | LUCAS JAKOBSEN (GREVE) |
PTF | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
132 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | NIKOLA MALOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | ALEN GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
133 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | ĐORĐE SALAPURA (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
134 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | ISA MAMMADOV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
135 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
PTF | ALEN GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
136 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
137 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | AMER VARAJIĆ (SAMBON) |
PTF | LUDWIG INGEMANSSON (Centrum Sportkarate) |
138 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | KARLO MARTIĆ (Slavonski Brod) |
PTF | DENS SADIKOVS (Baltijas Karate Club) |
139 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | AMER VARAJIĆ (SAMBON) |
PTF | ANTONIO DE STEFANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
140 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | GEORGE BRAYKOV (BULGARIA) |
PTF | KARLO MARTIĆ (Slavonski Brod) |
141 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ANTONIO DE STEFANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | LUCAS JAKOBSEN (GREVE) |
142 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ISA MAMMADOV (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | KARLO MARTIĆ (Slavonski Brod) |
143 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | ANTONIO DE STEFANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | ALEN GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
144 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | KARLO MARTIĆ (Slavonski Brod) |
145 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniori -76 | PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETROL) |
PTF | VESELKO BRKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
146 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | LORA FRATRIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF | ZERINA HANDŽIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
147 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | GIULIA CAPRA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | INES GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
148 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | SILVIA SASSANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | TEODORA ALEKSIJEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
149 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | LEA KAVKAVLANDOV (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | INA MACEJKOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
150 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | SHOLA HASANOVA (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | DARIA GRABSKA (Champion-Team Łódź) |
151 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | GIORGIA CAPRA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | KÁRMEN KLEMENT (Budai XI) |
152 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | TAMARA ŽIVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
153 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | ZERINA HANDŽIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | INES GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
154 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | SILVIA SASSANO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | INA MACEJKOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
155 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | DARIA GRABSKA (Champion-Team Łódź) |
PTF | KÁRMEN KLEMENT (Budai XI) |
156 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | TAMARA ŽIVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | ANĐELA JOVANOVIĆ (ENERGIJA) |
157 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | INES GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
PTF | INA MACEJKOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
158 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | KÁRMEN KLEMENT (Budai XI) |
PTF | TAMARA ŽIVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
159 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | GIULIA CAPRA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ZERINA HANDŽIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
160 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | ANĐELA JOVANOVIĆ (ENERGIJA) |
PTF | ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
161 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | GIULIA CAPRA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | INA MACEJKOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
162 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | KÁRMEN KLEMENT (Budai XI) |
PTF | ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
163 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -48 | INES GRDENIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
PTF | TAMARA ŽIVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |