|
1. ABDEL RAHMAN RAHAL - Kumite - Kadeti -57 |
|
2. ADHAM BADEER - Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -45 |
|
3. ADRIS ABU HAMIS - Kumite - Kadeti -63 |
|
4. AIA FREJ - Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 |
|
5. AMIT AMRANI - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -67 |
|
6. AMIT BEN MORDEHAI - Kumite - Kadeti -52 |
|
7. AWAIS ATMA - Kumite - Kadeti -63 |
|
8. BENYUNES ARIEL - Kumite - Juniori -68 |
|
9. BISAN ARAR - Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 |
|
10. DAVID ISAKOV - Kumite - Seniori -Open |
|
11. DINA LONCICH - Kumite - U 21 (ženski) +68 |
|
12. EDI LONCICH - Kumite - Juniori -68 |
|
13. FILIPPO MUSALAM - Kumite - Juniori -61 |
|
14. HALA MAHLY - Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -68 |
|
15. IBRAHIM MASHARQA - Kumite - Juniori -76 |
|
16. IBRAHIM MASHARQA - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -75 |
|
17. ITAI SCHWABE - Kumite - Juniori -61 |
|
18. JABER KHADER - Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -41 |
|
19. KAMEL SAADI - Kumite - U 21 (muški) +84 |
|
20. KARIN VAIDESLAVER - Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55 |
|
21. KATRIN TACHKER - Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 |
|
22. LARIN AZBA - Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55 |
|
23. LIRAN VERNIK - Kumite - Juniori -76 |
|
24. LIRAN VERNIK - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -75 |
|
25. LIRAZ LINZEN - Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -61 |
|
26. MAHMUD TAHA - Kumite - Učenici -38 |
|
27. MAJD ABU ASAD - Kumite - Kadeti -63 |
|
28. MAJD KHALAILA - Kumite - Kadeti +70 |
|
29. MALAK HADHUD - Kumite - Kadetkinje -54 |
|
30. MAYA BENAROCH - Kumite - Juniorke -48 |
|
31. MESHLYN NISIRY - Kumite - Juniorke -53 |
|
32. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI - Kumite - Kadeti +70 |
|
33. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI - Kumite - Juniori +76 |
|
34. OFEK BERKOVICH - Kumite - Kadeti -70 |
|
35. OFEK BERKOVICH - Kumite - Juniori -76 |
|
36. OMER MOSKOVICH - Kumite - Kadeti -52 |
|
37. RAYA ATMA - Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 |
|
38. RAYA ATMA - Kumite - Juniorke -59 |
|
39. RIDAN ABU SHAH - Kumite - Kadeti +70 |
|
40. RON AMUSSI - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -75 |
|
41. RONEN AMINOF - Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -48 |
|
42. RONEN GEHTBARG - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -60 |
|
43. ROY PHATAL - Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 |
|
44. SAFA HAMAD - Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 |
|
45. SHAEM SAADA - Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45 |
|
46. SHAI MALAMUD - Kumite - Juniori -68 |
|
47. SHALEV GAYGI - Kumite - Juniori -61 |
|
48. SHIR YAHAV - Kumite - Kadetkinje -47 |
|
49. SHTEWE ZAIN - Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 |
|
50. TAHA ISMAEL - Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52 |
|
51. TOMER ZLATKIN - Kumite - Kadeti +70 |
|
52. WAJD ABU NOFAL - Kumite - Kadeti -70 |