Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
KUMITE (1219)
1.
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
1
2.
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA
1
3.
a.s.d. sport center messina
2
4.
Academy Ponte di Piave asd
9
5.
ALBANIA
1
6.
ALFA
2
7.
ASCD atlantide troina
4
8.
ASD CUS TORINO
6
9.
ASD IPPON 2
5
10.
ASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO
1
11.
ASD karate borbiago
3
12.
Asd karate team 1999
2
13.
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI
5
14.
ASD PIELLE
6
15.
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
13
16.
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
24
17.
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
3
18.
AWKJS FIJLKAM
1
19.
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
22
20.
BANJA LUKA
3
21.
BARTOLO KARATE TEAM
7
22.
Baščaršija
10
23.
Belarus Karate Federation
7
24.
BIJELA
4
25.
Borac - Čačak
3
26.
Bregana
4
27.
BUDAÖRSI SC.
5
28.
Budo Fight Karate Klub
2
29.
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
22
30.
BUSHIDO
9
31.
BVSC-Zuglo
10
32.
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMO
4
33.
CBS PULA
1
34.
Champion
12
35.
CHAMPION CENTER
4
36.
CHAMPION RIJEKA
5
37.
CROATIA
2
38.
CROHERC
3
39.
Čukarica
2
40.
DALMACIJA
3
41.
Delta
7
42.
DMTK Karate Hungary
10
43.
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB
1
44.
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
6
45.
ĐURĐEVAC
7
46.
EDELVEIS
10
47.
ENERGIJA
18
48.
Everest
1
49.
FATI
3
50.
FIGHTER
4
51.
Fudokan
1
52.
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
3
53.
Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)
6
54.
Ganz-Kesjar
3
55.
GLC FIJLKAM
8
56.
GLOBUS Čakovec
18
57.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
18
58.
HKSE 2005
1
59.
HOLIDAY
2
60.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10
61.
IPON ZAGREB
13
62.
IPPON
2
63.
Iran National Team
1
64.
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
52
65.
IVANEC
4
66.
JASTREB
8
67.
JION PEB BIHAĆ
14
68.
Ju Dojo Racines
1
69.
judo karate club
1
70.
Karate Club Nikon
3
71.
Karate Club Torade Liptovsky Mikulas
2
72.
Karate Federation of Serbia
31
73.
Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
7
74.
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
5
75.
Karate klub Dolný Kubín
2
76.
Karate klub Fokus Niksic
2
77.
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
4
78.
Karate Klub Sportingbudo
3
79.
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
12
80.
Karate zveza Slovenije
16
81.
Karlovac 1969
12
82.
Kastav
17
83.
KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA
1
84.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
6
85.
KBV GRBAVICA
1
86.
Keiks
6
87.
KK " Winner" Tuzla
3
88.
KK 10. DAN
5
89.
KK DO - Tuzla
4
90.
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
1
91.
KK KIK
2
92.
KK Kolektor Idrija
10
93.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
5
94.
KK Ljubljana
6
95.
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
5
96.
KK SOKOL
2
97.
KK Zanshin Sarajevo
2
98.
KK"BOŠNJAK"
5
99.
KLENOVNIK
4
100.
KOFUKAN BELARUS
4
101.
Koprivnica
1
102.
Koroibosz
6
103.
Kosovo Karate Federation
2
104.
KRANJ
4
105.
KSI
8
106.
KU Walserfeld
6
107.
KUMITE Jajce
6
108.
KUMITEAM
1
109.
LEADER
8
110.
LOTOS ZAGREB
3
111.
MAKPETROL
10
112.
Mawashi
4
113.
Max Ivankovo
3
114.
Međimurje
5
115.
MEĐUGORJE
7
116.
METALURG
6
117.
Mladost
9
118.
MLADOST
2
119.
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
30
120.
Neretva
14
121.
NIŠ
2
122.
NO KACHI
3
123.
OLIMPIK
12
124.
Omladinac
10
125.
OPATIJA
8
126.
ORKKA
1
127.
PGSHUOR
8
128.
Princ
1
129.
RADENCI
2
130.
REGENERACIJA
16
131.
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
2
132.
Sadikov Sport school Latvia
2
133.
SAMBON
7
134.
SAMOBOR
26
135.
Samuraj
10
136.
SARAJEVO-ZOI 84
6
137.
sc NORVEN
21
138.
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
2
139.
Shotokan Grosuplje
4
140.
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
3
141.
Slavonski Brod
6
142.
Slovak National Team
27
143.
Società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni
1
144.
SPK_Soyuz
1
145.
Sport 94
1
146.
SPORTSLIFE
8
147.
STIJENA
5
148.
STUDENT
1
149.
SUSEDGRAD
3
150.
SZARVAS
4
151.
ŠD GORICA
4
152.
Široki Brijeg
5
153.
TAD RIJEKA
4
154.
Tempo
2
155.
TEMPO
1
156.
TIGAR 2003
2
157.
Tigar Sisak
7
158.
TIGRENOK
12
159.
Toriki KHKE
4
160.
TUŠKANAC
10
161.
TUZLA
13
162.
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
46
163.
UNMEI
15
164.
UTE
28
165.
VARAŽDIN
2
166.
Vasas SC
8
167.
Velebit
1
168.
VELENJE
2
169.
VELIKA GORICA
22
170.
Veras Academy
1
171.
VEZIR
4
172.
Virovitica
8
173.
Volat
3
174.
Vukovar`91
6
175.
West Coast Meitar
1
176.
ZAMET
12
177.
ZRINSKI
4
KATA (356)
1.
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
1
2.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
13
3.
ALFA
5
4.
ASD APS ARTESPORT
11
5.
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
15
6.
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
5
7.
Baščaršija
1
8.
Belarus Karate Federation
2
9.
BUSHIDO
4
10.
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
1
11.
Čukarica
3
12.
Delta
1
13.
EDELVEIS
1
14.
FINIDA (POREČ)
2
15.
Fudokan
1
16.
Funakoshi Gichin
7
17.
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
2
18.
Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)
1
19.
GES
1
20.
GLADIJATOR
3
21.
Gladsaxe Karate Club
2
22.
GLASINAC
1
23.
GLC FIJLKAM
8
24.
GORNJA RADGONA
3
25.
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3
26.
Hungarian Karate Federation
7
27.
Internacional
2
28.
IPON ZAGREB
4
29.
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
16
30.
IVANEC
1
31.
JASTREB
1
32.
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
4
33.
KAPTOL
2
34.
Karate Club Nikon
3
35.
Karate Federation of Serbia
8
36.
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
3
37.
Karate klub Esseker
2
38.
Karate Klub Sportingbudo
2
39.
Karate zveza Slovenije
5
40.
KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA
2
41.
KK " Winner" Tuzla
2
42.
KK KIK
5
43.
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
1
44.
KK SISAK
1
45.
KOVINAR
1
46.
KRANJ
4
47.
KUMITE Jajce
1
48.
LEADER
1
49.
METALURG
2
50.
Moldova Karate NF
4
51.
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
12
52.
Nova Gradiška
2
53.
NOVO MESTO
3
54.
OMEGA
4
55.
Omladinac
3
56.
Polet
5
57.
POTOCI
2
58.
PRINC1
7
59.
REGENERACIJA
10
60.
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
1
61.
SAMOBOR
27
62.
Samuraj
1
63.
sc NORVEN
6
64.
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
18
65.
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
1
66.
Slavonski Brod
2
67.
SLOBODA
1
68.
Slovak National Team
16
69.
SLJEME2
3
70.
Tempo
4
71.
TRNJE
4
72.
TUZLA
2
73.
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
20
74.
UNMEI
4
75.
UTE
1
76.
Vasas SC
6
77.
VELENJE
4
78.
Virovitica
5
79.
ZAMET
1
KATA TEAM (32)
1.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2
2.
ASD APS ARTESPORT
1
3.
Čukarica
1
4.
Funakoshi Gichin
1
5.
GLC FIJLKAM
2
6.
IPON ZAGREB
1
7.
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
1
8.
Karate klub Esseker
1
9.
KLENOVNIK
1
10.
KRANJ
1
11.
Nova Gradiška
1
12.
Omladinac
1
13.
REGENERACIJA
1
14.
SAMOBOR
9
15.
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
3
16.
Slovak National Team
2
17.
TRNJE
1
18.
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
1
19.
Vasas SC
1
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS (16)
1.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
1
2.
1.CKKS TRAUNROIT
1
3.
EVROPA
2
4.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
1
5.
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
5
6.
Karate Federacija Rumunjske
2
7.
MON CHI
2
8.
Ronin
1
9.
VELENJE
1