Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
398
3
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
1145
1
KARIN VAIDESLAVER (ISRAEL)
398
4
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
21
0
NEJLA MEŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1145
0
KARIN VAIDESLAVER (ISRAEL)
1063
0
ANASTASIA TOLSTOVA (NORVEN)
398
1
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
222
3
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
1588
1
ASJA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
21
2
NEJLA MEŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1180
0
ALICE CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
40
8
NIKOLINA ČUČAK (ENERGIJ)
1952
0
MARIJA ZERA (VUKOVAR)
1969
3
JANA KRNETIĆ (CASTRA1)
1453
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
1037
0
SAMRA HANDŽIĆ (KARATEK)
150
2
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
223
1
SARAH CARDAKOVIC (SAMBON)
492
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA (TALARIC)
1145
0
KARIN VAIDESLAVER (ISRAEL)
222
0
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
21
1
NEJLA MEŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
40
0
NIKOLINA ČUČAK (ENERGIJ)
1969
3
JANA KRNETIĆ (CASTRA1)
1453
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
150
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
492
1
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA (TALARIC)
222
1
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
21
0
NEJLA MEŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1969
0
JANA KRNETIĆ (CASTRA1)
492
1
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA (TALARIC)
222
0
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
492
1
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA (TALARIC)
150
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
1969
0
JANA KRNETIĆ (CASTRA1)
150
1
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
2. NEJLA HODZIC, SAMBON
3. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
3. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav