Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
1808
SUMEJA BAŠIĆ (REGEN.)
1808
0
SUMEJA BAŠIĆ (REGEN.)
1626
0
LEONA GULIJA (KLENOVN)
1808
0
SUMEJA BAŠIĆ (REGEN.)
1537
4
LAURA ĆULUM (METKOVI)
1808
1
SUMEJA BAŠIĆ (REGEN.)
164
0
ANA SEVER (BREZICE)
339
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1626
LEONA GULIJA (KLENOVN)
786
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
2031
1
MIHAELA VUJKOVAC (CASTRA1)
1194
2
LARIN AZBA (ISRAEL)
1537
LAURA ĆULUM (METKOVI)
396
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
1768
HANA PAVSIC (KOLEKTO)
1820
0
AMILA ALIBAŠIĆ (FUDOKAN)
165
2
SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (BREZICE)
970
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
395
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
1475
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
151
1
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
1508
2
YULIIA MELNYKOVA (UKF)
1406
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
337
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
1783
AJDA STUCIN (KOLEKTO)
1808
1
SUMEJA BAŠIĆ (REGEN.)
339
3
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1626
1
LEONA GULIJA (KLENOVN)
786
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
1194
0
LARIN AZBA (ISRAEL)
1537
4
LAURA ĆULUM (METKOVI)
396
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
1768
1
HANA PAVSIC (KOLEKTO)
165
0
SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (BREZICE)
970
3
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
395
2
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
1475
4
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
1508
0
YULIIA MELNYKOVA (UKF)
1406
1
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
337
6
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
1783
0
AJDA STUCIN (KOLEKTO)
339
1
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1626
0
LEONA GULIJA (KLENOVN)
1537
6
LAURA ĆULUM (METKOVI)
1768
1
HANA PAVSIC (KOLEKTO)
970
0
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
1475
2
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
1406
0
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
337
1
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
339
1
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1537
0
LAURA ĆULUM (METKOVI)
1475
1
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
337
2
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
339
1
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
337
2
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
1783
AJDA STUCIN (KOLEKTO)
1406
10
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
1783
0
AJDA STUCIN (KOLEKTO)
1475
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
1406
0
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. NINA LUKENDA, BUSHIDO
2. SARA TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. LAURA ĆULUM, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. EMMA ZEJNIĆ, NO KACHI