Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
Kumite - U 21 (male) -84
Kumite - U 21 (male) +84
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
371
DANIIL PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
371
1
DANIIL PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
1650
2
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
1650
2
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
559
1
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1650
2
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
633
0
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
543
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1211
ADIN HADZIC (OKINAWA)
1742
1
LIANG WEIQIANG (KCVALDO)
605
3
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
129
MATEJ BUDIŠČAK (ZAG)
1536
0
ALESSIO DEMASI (BDKMNTL)
1973
8
VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOV (UKF)
1096
FAHIK VESELI (STEFAN1)
633
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
2145
DREN HAJDARI (KOSOVA)
559
4
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1662
1
YEVHENII IVANOV (UKF)
1512
AMIT AMRANI (ISRAEL)
852
LORENZO GIRALDI (FOLGORE)
1522
SAMUEL TAPAJČÍK (SLOVKNT)
1719
0
AXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA (IPPON 2)
1650
1
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
1180
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
1117
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
371
DANIIL PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
1348
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KKHZG)
1575
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
2451
0
FRANCESCO CAVALLETTI (PULEO)
2488
1
JOVAN ĆIRIĆ (SRBJNTM)
2521
SEMİH ARSLAN (TURKISH)
2190
0
MARCO RUBINI (RKVITA)
2359
2
VADYM ZHURBA (UKF)
1392
DOMEN ZIDAR (KZS)
811
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
374
YAN PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
2518
1
DAVIDE TECCHIO (ASD NSC)
1679
0
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
2072
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (MAKPETR)
2419
CLAUDIO GABRIELE SANISLAV (TVK)
1520
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
1355
0
LUCA VARGIU (PKS)
2319
0
MAKSYM DIDYCH (UKF)
592
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
757
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
2437
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
543
2
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1211
0
ADIN HADZIC (OKINAWA)
605
4
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
129
2
MATEJ BUDIŠČAK (ZAG)
1973
0
VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOV (UKF)
1096
0
FAHIK VESELI (STEFAN1)
633
2
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
2145
0
DREN HAJDARI (KOSOVA)
559
5
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1512
0
AMIT AMRANI (ISRAEL)
852
0
LORENZO GIRALDI (FOLGORE)
1522
8
SAMUEL TAPAJČÍK (SLOVKNT)
1650
4
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
1180
3
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
1117
5
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
371
0
DANIIL PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
1348
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KKHZG)
1575
4
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
2488
0
JOVAN ĆIRIĆ (SRBJNTM)
2521
1
SEMİH ARSLAN (TURKISH)
2359
1
VADYM ZHURBA (UKF)
1392
1
DOMEN ZIDAR (KZS)
811
1
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
374
0
YAN PENKRAT (KOFUKAN)
1679
5
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
2072
1
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (MAKPETR)
2419
0
CLAUDIO GABRIELE SANISLAV (TVK)
1520
4
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
2319
1
MAKSYM DIDYCH (UKF)
592
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
757
2
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
2437
0
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
543
3
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
605
4
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
1973
0
VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOV (UKF)
633
7
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
559
4
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1522
1
SAMUEL TAPAJČÍK (SLOVKNT)
1650
1
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (UKF)
1117
3
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
1575
5
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
2521
0
SEMİH ARSLAN (TURKISH)
1392
0
DOMEN ZIDAR (KZS)
811
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1679
1
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
1520
3
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
2319
0
MAKSYM DIDYCH (UKF)
757
4
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
605
1
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
633
7
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
559
1
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1117
2
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
1575
1
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
811
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1520
1
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
757
2
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
633
2
PATRIZIO ROVELLI (OLIMPIA)
1117
8
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
1575
1
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
757
4
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
1117
2
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (POLIZIA)
757
1
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
2437
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
2319
0
MAKSYM DIDYCH (UKF)
2437
1
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
1520
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
2437
6
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
1575
0
SHALEV GAYGI (ISRAEL)
2437
1
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
Medalists
1. ROSARIO RUGGIERO, POLIZIA DI STATO
2. DŽENAN MAGLIĆ, VEZIR
3. KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. BOJAN BOSKOVIC, Omladinac