Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
2139
2
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
2397
3
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
2397
4
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
986
1
ILYA KUPRYNKO (UKF)
2397
4
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
754
1
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
2397
1
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
1521
4
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
2379
5
GABRIELE LAM (TSKS)
1706
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
1342
ADAM RAUŠER (CZE)
323
2
FALCO SAMUELE (TALARIC)
837
3
ÁBEL LUKÁCS (SENSHI)
1012
ROKO ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
490
0
GIOELE GIOVAGNONI (BKP)
1521
5
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
1887
NADAL SADIKOVIC ("MASTER)
982
DANYLO KHABLO (UKF)
1301
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
489
5
EMANUEL ROMAGNOLI (BKP)
334
0
ISAK PAŠIČ (VELENJE)
667
MICHAL SOUKUP (TRENCIN)
754
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
11
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
587
4
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
2139
1
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
2397
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
986
ILYA KUPRYNKO (UKF)
1762
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
2385
0
PIETRO NASSIVERA (TSKS)
470
5
ENEJ VANOVŠEK (SEKI)
143
JAKUB ŽLÁBEK (SKP PI)
753
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
1006
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
840
0
GIOVANNI OLLAGNERO (ESAVES)
1574
0
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
1925
ŽEINSKI IVAN (ALFA)
609
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1748
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
488
5
ALEX FUSCAGNI (BKP)
1340
0
DAVID ZLATIN (SHIND)
1375
FARIS RAMIĆ (NIC)
673
COSCI GIUSEPPE (CAMAIOR)
2215
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
875
4
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
2268
1
UROŠ MILAŠINOVIĆ (014)
112
IVAN BULJAN (SHIHAN)
343
VOLODYMYR PONOMARENKO (O-KAN)
1758
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
2379
2
GABRIELE LAM (TSKS)
1342
3
ADAM RAUŠER (CZE)
837
3
ÁBEL LUKÁCS (SENSHI)
1012
2
ROKO ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1521
4
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
1887
1
NADAL SADIKOVIC ("MASTER)
982
5
DANYLO KHABLO (UKF)
1301
0
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
489
3
EMANUEL ROMAGNOLI (BKP)
667
2
MICHAL SOUKUP (TRENCIN)
754
5
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
11
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
587
4
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
2397
1
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
986
3
ILYA KUPRYNKO (UKF)
1762
2
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
470
0
ENEJ VANOVŠEK (SEKI)
143
5
JAKUB ŽLÁBEK (SKP PI)
753
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
1006
0
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1574
5
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
1925
0
ŽEINSKI IVAN (ALFA)
609
1
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1748
4
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
488
5
ALEX FUSCAGNI (BKP)
1375
0
FARIS RAMIĆ (NIC)
673
5
COSCI GIUSEPPE (CAMAIOR)
2215
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
875
3
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
112
2
IVAN BULJAN (SHIHAN)
343
0
VOLODYMYR PONOMARENKO (O-KAN)
1758
5
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
1342
5
ADAM RAUŠER (CZE)
837
0
ÁBEL LUKÁCS (SENSHI)
1521
5
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
982
0
DANYLO KHABLO (UKF)
489
1
EMANUEL ROMAGNOLI (BKP)
754
4
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
587
5
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
986
0
ILYA KUPRYNKO (UKF)
143
4
JAKUB ŽLÁBEK (SKP PI)
1006
1
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1574
0
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
1748
5
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
488
2
ALEX FUSCAGNI (BKP)
673
3
COSCI GIUSEPPE (CAMAIOR)
875
4
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
1758
1
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
1342
0
ADAM RAUŠER (CZE)
1521
5
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
754
0
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
587
5
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
143
0
JAKUB ŽLÁBEK (SKP PI)
1748
5
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
673
1
COSCI GIUSEPPE (CAMAIOR)
875
4
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
1521
2
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
587
3
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
1748
5
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
875
0
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
587
5
FRANCESCO SERGI (PUGLIA)
1748
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
609
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1574
3
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
609
2
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
143
2
JAKUB ŽLÁBEK (SKP PI)
1574
3
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
875
3
LEONARDO BOMBARDI (FOLGORE)
1574
2
CARMEL MANSOR (ISRAEL)
Medalists
1. FRANCESCO SERGI, ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
2. FRAN KISIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. RONEN AMINOF, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. LEONARDO BOMBARDI, ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE