Odabrano natjecanje: 3. Split Karate Cup
DISCIPLINE
UZRASTI
- KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Cicibani
- KATA-Cicibanke
- KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Mlađi učenici
- KATA-Mlađe učenice
- KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
- KATA-Učenici
- KATA-Učenice
- KATA-Mlađi kadeti
- KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
- KATA-Kadeti/Juniori
- KATA-Kadetkinje/Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN |
2. IVAN KNEZOVIĆ, KK Galeb |
3. ŠIMUN SORIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina |
3. GABRIEL MIŠE, DALMACIJA |
|
| | | |
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. EMA LASTRE, DALMACIJA-CEMENT |
2. MATEA ČAMBER, KK Posušje |
3. NOEMI KUNCE, Karate Klub Petrina |
3. TONKA SIMIC, DALMACIJA-CEMENT |
|
| | | |
KATA-Cicibani
Kata - Cicibani
1. KARLO PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL |
2. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN |
3. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL |
3. FRAN ŠIMIĆ, KK SOKOL |
|
| | | |
KATA-Cicibanke
Kata - Cicibanke
1. LAMIJA OMANOVIC, "Master" Bugojno |
2. PETRA PAROVIĆ, KK SOKOL |
3. ROZA MARKOVIĆ, KK SOKOL |
3. ASJA ČELAR, ŠIBENIK |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. JURAJ ŠKEMBER, ŠIBENIK |
2. ANTONIO JUKIĆ, KK Posušje |
3. ROKO BAKOTA, KK Galeb |
3. NADAN JUKIĆ, Brač |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ, KK Galeb |
2. MARIJA MARIĆ, KK Posušje |
3. GRETA LUKIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina |
3. MARTINA BUBIĆ, KK Galeb |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađi učenici
Kata - Mlađi učenici
1. ARMAN VELAGIC, "Master" Bugojno |
2. DALI MACANOVIĆ, Kakato |
3. ŠIME KRSTULOVIĆ-RELIJA, KK SOKOL |
3. TINO JUKIĆ, Brač |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađe učenice
Kata - Mlađe Učenice
1. IVANA ČAMBER, KK Posušje |
2. PETRA DIVIĆ, KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT |
3. FANI KARABATIĆ, KK SOKOL |
|
|
| | | |
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. DINO LUKIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina |
2. LUKA MARINIĆ, KK Galeb |
3. MARINO MATIĆ, Brač |
3. ŠIMUN RAMADŽA, ŠIBENIK |
|
| | | |
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
1. LUCIJA FUZUL, Karate Klub Petrina |
2. MARINA BUBIĆ, KK Galeb |
3. KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković |
3. ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ, Kakato |
|
| | | |
KATA-Učenici
Kata - Učenici
1. NADAL SADIKOVIC, "Master" Bugojno |
2. AMIR MEHULJIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj |
3. MARKO RADIVOJEVIĆ, Kakato |
3. LUKAS BAČIĆ, KK Galeb |
|
| | | |
KATA-Učenice
Kata - Učenice
1. ANA PENTEK, ŠIBENIK |
2. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato |
3. NEA MATIČEVIĆ, Kakato |
3. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
1. RIJAD ROŠIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj |
2. AMIR MEHULJIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj |
3. IVAN TARLE, DALMACIJA |
3. LUKA KAZALICKI, Brač |
|
| | | |
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
1. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN |
2. ANA MATAS, DALMACIJA |
3. ZARA HADŽOVIĆ, Kakato |
3. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato |
|
| | | |
KATA-Kadeti/Juniori
Kata - Kadeti/Juniori
1. MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod |
2. RIJAD ROŠIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj |
3. DAVID ZORIČIĆ, ŠIBENIK |
3. ANDRIJA PERIBONIO, DALMACIJA |
|
| | | |
KATA-Kadetkinje/Juniorke
Kata - Kadetkinje/Juniorke
1. LAMIJA HAKALOVIĆ, BLAGAJ |
2. BRUNA BARANIĆ, ŠIBENIK |
3. MIHAELA BEŠLIĆ, KK Galeb |
3. ANA MATAS, DALMACIJA |
|
| | | |