Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Split Karate Cup 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Cicibani, KUMITE-Cicibanke, KUMITE-Mlađi učenici, KUMITE-Mlađe učenice, KUMITE-Učenici, KUMITE-Učenice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
"B"Biograd
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
"Master" Bugojno
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
3.
BIJELA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
4.
BUSHIDO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
5.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
6.
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
7.
KK "OSVIT"
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
8.
KK Grobničan
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
9.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
10.
Nova Bila
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
11.
OBI Kaštela
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
12.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
13.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
14.
ZRINSKI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti, KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
"Master" Bugojno
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
BIJELA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
3.
BUSHIDO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
4.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
5.
Karate klub Junior Prešov
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
6.
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
7.
KK Grobničan
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
8.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
9.
Nova Bila
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
10.
OBI Kaštela
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
11.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
12.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
13.
ZRINSKI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
KUMITE-Kadeti, KUMITE-Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
"B"Biograd
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
BIJELA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
3.
Karate klub Junior Prešov
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
4.
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
5.
KK Grobničan
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
6.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
7.
Nova Bila
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
8.
OBI Kaštela
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
9.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
10.
ZRINSKI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
KUMITE-Juniori, KUMITE-Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
"Master" Bugojno
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
BIJELA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
3.
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
4.
KK Grobničan
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
5.
OBI Kaštela
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
6.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
KUMITE-Seniori, KUMITE-Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
OBI Kaštela
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
3.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.