Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
Kumite - Boys (U12) +46
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
668
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
668
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
185
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
670
0
LUKA VASILJ (CROHEC)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
99
GERGELY NYÍRI (GANZKES)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
674
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
819
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
798
LORENZO DE DONATIS (KC03)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
99
0
GERGELY NYÍRI (GANZKES)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
674
0
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
798
0
LORENZO DE DONATIS (KC03)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
674
0
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ZSOMBOR DUDÁS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ, FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
3. IVAN IVELJ, VELIKA GORICA
3. MUHAMED MURTIĆ, KK BIHAĆ