Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003
Arashi SC
BANJA LUKA
Bar
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
Beogradski karate saveza
Budai XI
BUSHIDO
BVSC-Fighter
CBS PULA
CROHERC
Delta
Dr.Ante Starčević
ĐURĐEVAC
Euro-Tera
Farmex
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
FORTITER (Kaštela)
FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
Ganz-Kesjar
Germinal Karate Castelfranco
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Honda
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karate klub Esseker
Karate LZ Pinzgau
Karlovac 1969
KK 10. DAN
KK BIHAĆ
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KOSTRENA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mala Subotica
Mars Zagreb
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
NOVIGRAD
OBI Kaštela
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
PORTO TOLERO
Princ
PSE-Shindo
RENAKO ZAGREB
RI CROATIA
Ronin
SAMOBOR
Slavonski Brod
Slovak National Team
SOKOL
Sport School Karate Bratislava
Sporting Budo Budapest
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
SZARVAS
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -59
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (female) -61
Kumite - Seniors (female) -61
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
828
0
ALICE MAINARDI (03BS120)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
828
0
ALICE MAINARDI (03BS120)
302
0
KITTI RAJ (SZARVAS)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
143
0
RÉKA KISSIMON (BVSC)
647
0
ELENA KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
37
0
KATARINA ŠULEK (ET)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
335
0
BARBARA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
243
0
LILI RÓNAI (SHINDO)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
622
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
143
0
RÉKA KISSIMON (BVSC)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
622
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. JELENA PEHAR, FORTITER (Kaštela)
2. ZSÓFIA BARANYI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. DOMINIKA VEISOVA, Slovak National Team
3. LORENA TOLIĆ, ZAMET
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -59
436
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
436
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
142
0
EVELIN CZABAJSZKI (BVSC)
35
0
NADJA HADŽIMURATAGIĆ (RONIN)
339
0
IVA PRSKALO (FORTITE)
142
EVELIN CZABAJSZKI (BVSC)
436
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
317
0
LUCIJA PERUŠKO (OPATIJA)
640
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
434
0
LENKA ŤAŽKÁ (SLOVKNT)
628
0
PETRA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
110
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
437
0
DIANA JURÁKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
319
0
PETRA PERUŠKO (OPATIJA)
323
JELENA ABRAMOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
339
0
IVA PRSKALO (FORTITE)
142
0
EVELIN CZABAJSZKI (BVSC)
436
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
640
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
434
0
LENKA ŤAŽKÁ (SLOVKNT)
110
0
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
319
0
PETRA PERUŠKO (OPATIJA)
323
0
JELENA ABRAMOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
142
0
EVELIN CZABAJSZKI (BVSC)
640
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
434
0
LENKA ŤAŽKÁ (SLOVKNT)
323
0
JELENA ABRAMOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
640
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
434
0
LENKA ŤAŽKÁ (SLOVKNT)
110
0
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
628
0
PETRA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
323
0
JELENA ABRAMOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
110
0
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. DORA CZAGÁNY, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. LENKA ŤAŽKÁ, Slovak National Team
3. HANA KUKLOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. MARINA BARAC, ZAMET
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (female) -61
753
0
PETRA SLUNJSKI (TUSKNC)
626
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
753
0
PETRA SLUNJSKI (TUSKNC)
458
0
MIROSLAVA KOPÚŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
626
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
320
0
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
641
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (MTK-BUD)
459
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
458
0
MIROSLAVA KOPÚŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
626
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
641
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (MTK-BUD)
459
0
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
458
0
MIROSLAVA KOPÚŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
459
0
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
641
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (MTK-BUD)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAVA KOPÚŇOVÁ, Slovak National Team
2. VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. LUCIJA ČATLAK, ŠIBENIK
3. RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Kumite - Seniors (female) -61
218
HENRIETT FÜLÖP (FORTUNA)
554
0
VIKTORIJA GROMIĆ (CBSPULA)
218
0
HENRIETT FÜLÖP (FORTUNA)
625
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
493
INGRIDA SUCHÁNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
911
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
218
0
HENRIETT FÜLÖP (FORTUNA)
625
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
493
0
INGRIDA SUCHÁNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
911
0
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
625
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (ŠIBENIK)
493
0
INGRIDA SUCHÁNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. INGRIDA SUCHÁNKOVÁ, Slovak National Team
2. LUCIJA ČATLAK, ŠIBENIK
3. HENRIETT FÜLÖP, FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
3. ----