Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003
Arashi SC
BANJA LUKA
Bar
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
Beogradski karate saveza
Budai XI
BUSHIDO
BVSC-Fighter
CBS PULA
CROHERC
Delta
Dr.Ante Starčević
ĐURĐEVAC
Euro-Tera
Farmex
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
FORTITER (Kaštela)
FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
Ganz-Kesjar
Germinal Karate Castelfranco
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Honda
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karate klub Esseker
Karate LZ Pinzgau
Karlovac 1969
KK 10. DAN
KK BIHAĆ
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KOSTRENA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mala Subotica
Mars Zagreb
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
NOVIGRAD
OBI Kaštela
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
PORTO TOLERO
Princ
PSE-Shindo
RENAKO ZAGREB
RI CROATIA
Ronin
SAMOBOR
Slavonski Brod
Slovak National Team
SOKOL
Sport School Karate Bratislava
Sporting Budo Budapest
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
SZARVAS
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys (U10) -26
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
Kumite - Girls (U12) -36
Kumite - Girls (U12) -44
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -47
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -68
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -48
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (male) -75
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (female) -50
Kumite - Seniors (female) -55
Kumite - Young boys (U10) -26
60
0
GABRIEL ŠKRLIN (10.DAN)
200
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
60
0
GABRIEL ŠKRLIN (10.DAN)
613
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
200
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
855
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
573
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
795
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
613
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
200
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
573
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
795
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
613
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
573
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
795
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
855
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
Medalists
1. BÁLINT FISCHER, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. TARIK SALKIĆ, KK BIHAĆ
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
199
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
199
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
800
0
VALENTINA DA DONATIS (KC03)
572
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
645
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
227
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
199
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
572
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
645
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
227
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
572
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
227
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
645
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
Medalists
1. SONJA RAJKO, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. NIKA BEŠLIJA, OBI Kaštela
3. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ, BANJA LUKA
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
189
0
KIARA BRSTILO (VGORICA)
157
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
816
0
MARTINA VARONE (KC03)
792
0
FRANKA GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
189
0
KIARA BRSTILO (VGORICA)
816
0
MARTINA VARONE (KC03)
Medalists
1. KIARA BRSTILO, VELIKA GORICA
2. MARTINA VARONE, A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003
3. ----
3. FRANKA GOLEMAC, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
668
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
668
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
185
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
670
0
LUKA VASILJ (CROHEC)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
99
GERGELY NYÍRI (GANZKES)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
674
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
819
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
798
LORENZO DE DONATIS (KC03)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
185
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
99
0
GERGELY NYÍRI (GANZKES)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
674
0
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
798
0
LORENZO DE DONATIS (KC03)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
619
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
209
0
KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ (FORTUNA)
616
0
ZSOMBOR DUDÁS (MTK-BUD)
674
0
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
681
0
KARIM KRKLEC (KKHZG)
540
0
MUHAMED MURTIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ZSOMBOR DUDÁS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. KIRÁLY GYŐZŐ, FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
3. IVAN IVELJ, VELIKA GORICA
3. MUHAMED MURTIĆ, KK BIHAĆ
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
193
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
193
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
284
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
284
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
391
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
559
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
897
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
617
BARNABÁS BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
193
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
98
0
ROLAND CSATÓ (GANZKES)
321
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
192
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
797
ALESSIO PAOLETTI (KC03)
618
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
284
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
897
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
617
0
BARNABÁS BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
193
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
98
0
ROLAND CSATÓ (GANZKES)
192
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
797
0
ALESSIO PAOLETTI (KC03)
618
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
284
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
617
0
BARNABÁS BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
98
0
ROLAND CSATÓ (GANZKES)
618
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
617
0
BARNABÁS BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
98
0
ROLAND CSATÓ (GANZKES)
192
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
321
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
618
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
192
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. ROLAND CSATÓ, Ganz-Kesjar
2. BARNABÁS BARANYI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. JAKOV KUPINA, JASTREB
3. IVAN JURIČIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
153
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
153
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
367
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
611
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
153
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
86
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
367
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
651
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
188
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
757
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
217
SIMON BÁLINT (FORTUNA)
763
LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCH (SLOVKNT)
153
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
86
0
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
367
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
651
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
188
0
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
757
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
217
0
SIMON BÁLINT (FORTUNA)
763
0
LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCH (SLOVKNT)
86
0
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
367
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
757
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
763
0
LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCH (SLOVKNT)
86
0
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
763
0
LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCH (SLOVKNT)
217
SIMON BÁLINT (FORTUNA)
757
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
217
0
SIMON BÁLINT (FORTUNA)
Medalists
1. LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCH, Slovak National Team
2. IVÓ IGRICZ, Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. JAKOV SILADI, LOTOS ZAGREB
Kumite - Girls (U12) -36
801
0
MARTINA SIMEONE (KC03)
568
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
861
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
568
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
379
0
ALEKSANDRA MILUTINOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
801
0
MARTINA SIMEONE (KC03)
673
0
ANA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
355
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
764
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
896
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
568
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
379
0
ALEKSANDRA MILUTINOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
355
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
764
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
379
0
ALEKSANDRA MILUTINOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
355
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
764
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
673
0
ANA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. ALEKSANDRA MILUTINOVIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza
3. LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. EMA ŠTIVIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Girls (U12) -44
283
0
LUCIJA GAJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
482
0
NINA DORČIĆ (METAL)
330
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
283
0
LUCIJA GAJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
482
0
NINA DORČIĆ (METAL)
181
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
549
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
76
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (STIJENA)
620
0
LARA NEUMANN (MTK-BUD)
21
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
330
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
482
0
NINA DORČIĆ (METAL)
549
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
21
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
330
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
21
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
549
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
620
0
LARA NEUMANN (MTK-BUD)
Medalists
1. EMA JURIČIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
2. BARBARA GRGIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. NINA DORČIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
3. LAURA LISAC, Delta
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
2
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
2
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
150
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
2
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
342
0
MÁRK SINDEL (SZARVAS)
179
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
128
0
MATTEO SIMIONATO (CAST)
781
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
150
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
604
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
328
0
DAVID KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
575
0
BÁLINT MÉRŐ (BUDAIXI)
195
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
506
0
DRAŽEN ŠARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
900
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
2
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
179
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
781
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
150
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
604
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
575
0
BÁLINT MÉRŐ (BUDAIXI)
195
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
506
0
DRAŽEN ŠARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
179
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
150
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
575
0
BÁLINT MÉRŐ (BUDAIXI)
195
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
179
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
575
0
BÁLINT MÉRŐ (BUDAIXI)
604
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
328
0
DAVID KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
195
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
328
0
DAVID KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
Medalists
1. BORNA NOVAK, VELIKA GORICA
2. BÁLINT MÉRŐ, Budai XI
3. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
3. PATRIK KARNAS, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
400
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
718
0
MUSTAFA RAMOVIĆ (BAR)
289
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
329
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
101
0
ÁDÁM DVORÁK (GANZKES)
821
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
490
0
KARLO TOMŠIĆ (VOL2013)
565
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
171
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
784
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
288
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
289
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
171
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
180
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. PERO PLANINIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. MATEJ BRAJE, JASTREB
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
349
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
349
0
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
191
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
349
0
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
684
0
ROBERTO MUSA (CROHEC)
767
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
191
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
263
0
ARNEL IMŠIREVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
669
ANTONIO MARINČIĆ (CROHEC)
344
0
BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS (SZARVAS)
659
0
NIKOLA PRUSAC (CROHEC)
653
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
811
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
54
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
901
GYÖRGY LITAUSZKI (SZARVAS)
349
0
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
767
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
191
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
669
0
ANTONIO MARINČIĆ (CROHEC)
344
0
BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS (SZARVAS)
653
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
54
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
901
0
GYÖRGY LITAUSZKI (SZARVAS)
767
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
191
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
653
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
901
0
GYÖRGY LITAUSZKI (SZARVAS)
767
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
901
0
GYÖRGY LITAUSZKI (SZARVAS)
54
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
653
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
54
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
2. GYÖRGY LITAUSZKI, SZARVAS
3. MARIN GUDELJ, VELIKA GORICA
3. TEO KEČKEŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -57
537
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
537
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
511
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
687
0
ANTONIO STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
537
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
196
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
871
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
511
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
124
ALEX BORTOLOTTO (CAST)
632
0
KRISZTOFER BÁLINT (MTK-BUD)
512
0
JURICA RUNTAS (SAMOBOR)
714
ELSAN KOLIĆ (BAR)
373
STEFAN ĐURKOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
794
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
537
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
196
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
511
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
124
0
ALEX BORTOLOTTO (CAST)
632
0
KRISZTOFER BÁLINT (MTK-BUD)
714
0
ELSAN KOLIĆ (BAR)
373
0
STEFAN ĐURKOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
794
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
196
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
511
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
714
0
ELSAN KOLIĆ (BAR)
373
0
STEFAN ĐURKOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
196
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
714
0
ELSAN KOLIĆ (BAR)
632
KRISZTOFER BÁLINT (MTK-BUD)
373
0
STEFAN ĐURKOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
632
0
KRISZTOFER BÁLINT (MTK-BUD)
Medalists
1. PATRIK MACUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. ELSAN KOLIĆ, Bar
3. RÓBERT SCHWARTZ, Slovak National Team
3. KRISZTOFER BÁLINT, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -52
415
0
MIMOLAT BAGAEV (SLOVKNT)
664
0
JURE VASILJ (CROHEC)
415
0
MIMOLAT BAGAEV (SLOVKNT)
768
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
768
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
595
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
725
0
DAMIR ČOLOVIĆ (BAR)
351
0
KARLO KNEŽEVIĆ (TAD )
768
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
203
0
BENCE HAJDU (FORTUNA)
81
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
415
0
MIMOLAT BAGAEV (SLOVKNT)
664
JURE VASILJ (CROHEC)
345
0
MÁRK SINDEL (SZARVAS)
658
0
MARTIN MUSA (CROHEC)
399
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
634
0
GERGELY HALLGAT (MTK-BUD)
595
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
187
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
346
0
BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS (SZARVAS)
831
0
DAVIDE RAGNOLI (03BS120)
809
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
569
0
LUKA SMOLJO (OBI KAŠ)
71
0
FRANJO RAJAKOVIĆ (STIJENA)
688
0
ROBERTO MUSA (CROHEC)
416
MAREK PONCKA (SLOVKNT)
676
0
STIPE MARINČIĆ (CROHEC)
303
0
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
769
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
398
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
307
0
BENCE CSÖPPŰ (SPORTIN)
853
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
899
0
MUSTAFA RAMOVIĆ (BAR)
725
0
DAMIR ČOLOVIĆ (BAR)
768
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
81
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
664
0
JURE VASILJ (CROHEC)
658
0
MARTIN MUSA (CROHEC)
399
0
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
595
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
187
0
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
831
0
DAVIDE RAGNOLI (03BS120)
569
0
LUKA SMOLJO (OBI KAŠ)
71
0
FRANJO RAJAKOVIĆ (STIJENA)
416
0
MAREK PONCKA (SLOVKNT)
303
0
KRSITÓF KASUBA (SZARVAS)
769
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
398
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
853
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
768
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
81
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
399
0
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
595
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
831
0
DAVIDE RAGNOLI (03BS120)
416
0
MAREK PONCKA (SLOVKNT)
769
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
853
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
81
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
595
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
831
0
DAVIDE RAGNOLI (03BS120)
853
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
81
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
831
0
DAVIDE RAGNOLI (03BS120)
569
0
LUKA SMOLJO (OBI KAŠ)
346
0
BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS (SZARVAS)
416
0
MAREK PONCKA (SLOVKNT)
346
0
BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS (SZARVAS)
853
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
416
0
MAREK PONCKA (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. BRUNO JELINIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. DAVIDE RAGNOLI, Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
3. ANTONIO GRGIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. ROKO MIHALINEC, SUSEDGRAD
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -57
770
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
197
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
421
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
418
DÁVID KAJÁNEK (SLOVKNT)
726
EROL LUKOLIĆ (BAR)
419
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
597
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
402
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
802
0
NICOLA PUNTIN (KC03)
198
0
SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
507
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
85
LUKA BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
420
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
138
GAVRILO HONING (BVSC)
417
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
418
0
DÁVID KAJÁNEK (SLOVKNT)
726
0
EROL LUKOLIĆ (BAR)
419
0
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
597
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
802
0
NICOLA PUNTIN (KC03)
507
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
85
0
LUKA BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
138
0
GAVRILO HONING (BVSC)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
419
0
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
507
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. DAVID MAROŠI, Slovak National Team
2. PAVEL SUTIAK, Slovak National Team
3. BALÁZS VÉCSEI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
285
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
285
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
311
0
ZSOLT SPRINGER (SPORTIN)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
80
0
TONI TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
377
0
JOVAN ĆIRIĆ (BOEGRKS)
735
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (JADRAN)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
423
0
MICHAL MASRNA (SLOVKNT)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
553
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
308
0
GERGŐ TAKÁCS (SPORTIN)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
759
0
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (LOTOS)
627
0
JOSIP UGRINA (OBI KAŠ)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
735
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (JADRAN)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
627
0
JOSIP UGRINA (OBI KAŠ)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
553
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. DAVID PODSKLAN, Slovak National Team
3. MILOŠ ADŽIĆ, Bar
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) +70
385
0
NEMANJA SPASIĆ (BOEGRKS)
663
0
VLADIMIR OSTOJIĆ (CROHEC)
385
0
NEMANJA SPASIĆ (BOEGRKS)
771
0
KARLO VERŠIĆ (CRO)
427
0
TOMÁŠ KÓSA (SLOVKNT)
385
0
NEMANJA SPASIĆ (BOEGRKS)
297
0
NINO CMREČNJAK (MEĐIMUR)
663
0
VLADIMIR OSTOJIĆ (CROHEC)
771
0
KARLO VERŠIĆ (CRO)
96
0
DÁNIEL CSATÓ (GANZKES)
517
0
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
92
0
LUKA BEBIĆ (REN ZG)
182
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
473
0
LEON JUGOVAC (METAL)
508
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
820
0
MARKO VLAIĆ (TUSKNC)
354
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
662
0
IVAN PEHAR (CROHEC)
375
NOVO BOJIČIĆ (BOEGRKS)
427
0
TOMÁŠ KÓSA (SLOVKNT)
663
0
VLADIMIR OSTOJIĆ (CROHEC)
771
0
KARLO VERŠIĆ (CRO)
517
0
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
182
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
508
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
354
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
375
0
NOVO BOJIČIĆ (BOEGRKS)
427
0
TOMÁŠ KÓSA (SLOVKNT)
771
0
KARLO VERŠIĆ (CRO)
182
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
354
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
427
0
TOMÁŠ KÓSA (SLOVKNT)
182
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
508
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
473
0
LEON JUGOVAC (METAL)
354
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
508
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. IGOR VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. TOMÁŠ KÓSA, Slovak National Team
3. KARLO VERŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -47
803
0
FEDERICA MAGANUCO (KC03)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
803
0
FEDERICA MAGANUCO (KC03)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
519
0
KATARÍNA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
740
0
KATARINA SARIĆ (JADRAN)
815
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
343
0
ALICE BELVINI (CAST)
603
0
ANTONIJA ENGLER (KK "VŽ")
591
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
407
0
LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
194
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
815
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
343
0
ALICE BELVINI (CAST)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
749
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. MIA MIJOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. TARA NIKOLIĆ, VARAŽDIN
3. LUNA HAMER, Međimurje
3. DOROTEA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -61
908
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
908
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
175
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
908
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
204
0
CSONGOR MIKE (FORTUNA)
789
BORNA MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
175
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
441
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
202
BÁLINT ARDAI (FORTUNA)
442
SAMUEL BAFRNEC (SLOVKNT)
730
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
13
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
908
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
789
0
BORNA MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
175
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
441
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
202
0
BÁLINT ARDAI (FORTUNA)
442
0
SAMUEL BAFRNEC (SLOVKNT)
730
0
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
13
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
789
0
BORNA MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
175
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
202
0
BÁLINT ARDAI (FORTUNA)
13
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
789
0
BORNA MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
202
0
BÁLINT ARDAI (FORTUNA)
442
SAMUEL BAFRNEC (SLOVKNT)
13
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
442
0
SAMUEL BAFRNEC (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. BORNA MAĐAREVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. BÁLINT ARDAI, FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
3. PAUL KARAČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -68
186
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
636
0
MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK-BUD)
636
0
MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK-BUD)
732
0
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
636
0
MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK-BUD)
445
0
MICHAL VÝROSTKO (SLOVKNT)
790
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
186
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
732
0
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
83
0
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
448
MARTIN MASRNA (SLOVKNT)
638
0
MARTIN ERDŐS (MTK-BUD)
444
0
MARTIN FEDOR (SLOVKNT)
447
0
PAVOL BITTO (SLOVKNT)
719
0
JERKO TVRDE (SOKOL)
520
0
TONI VUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
127
0
GIACOMO ANDRETTA (CAST)
446
MARTIN HAČKO (SLOVKNT)
636
0
MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK-BUD)
790
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
732
0
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
448
0
MARTIN MASRNA (SLOVKNT)
444
0
MARTIN FEDOR (SLOVKNT)
447
0
PAVOL BITTO (SLOVKNT)
127
0
GIACOMO ANDRETTA (CAST)
446
0
MARTIN HAČKO (SLOVKNT)
790
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
732
0
STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ (BAR)
444
0
MARTIN FEDOR (SLOVKNT)
446
0
MARTIN HAČKO (SLOVKNT)
790
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
446
0
MARTIN HAČKO (SLOVKNT)
127
GIACOMO ANDRETTA (CAST)
444
0
MARTIN FEDOR (SLOVKNT)
127
0
GIACOMO ANDRETTA (CAST)
Medalists
1. MARTIN HAČKO, Slovak National Team
2. TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. STEFAN GOJČEVIĆ, Bar
3. MARTIN FEDOR, Slovak National Team
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -48
804
0
FEDERICA MAGANUCO (KC03)
428
0
REBECCA CICHROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
429
0
TEREZKA SPÁLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
183
0
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
428
0
REBECCA CICHROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
183
0
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. INES GRDENIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. REBECCA CICHROVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. TEREZKA SPÁLOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. FEDERICA MAGANUCO, A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (male) -75
465
0
JÁN FUZER (SLOVKNT)
464
0
ANDREJ BÍREŠ (SLOVKNT)
248
0
RICCARDO SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
465
0
JÁN FUZER (SLOVKNT)
464
0
ANDREJ BÍREŠ (SLOVKNT)
833
0
MICHELE HASANI (03BS120)
246
0
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
642
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
463
0
KRISTIÁN MICHALEC (SLOVKNT)
178
0
ALEN GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
248
0
RICCARDO SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
464
0
ANDREJ BÍREŠ (SLOVKNT)
642
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
178
0
ALEN GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
248
0
RICCARDO SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
642
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
178
0
ALEN GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
246
0
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. RICCARDO SGARDELLI, ZAMET
3. JÁN FUZER, Slovak National Team
3. MATEO ŠITUM, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (female) -50
165
0
MONIKA BERULEC (HR.DRAG)
455
0
INA MACEJKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
184
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
165
0
MONIKA BERULEC (HR.DRAG)
184
0
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. MONIKA BERULEC, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
2. INES GRDENIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. INA MACEJKOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. ----
Kumite - Seniors (female) -55
548
SARA SIDDIQUI (DELTA)
548
SARA SIDDIQUI (DELTA)
524
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
495
0
VIKTÓRIA SEMANÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
826
0
ALESSANDRA HASANI (03BS120)
909
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
548
0
SARA SIDDIQUI (DELTA)
524
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
826
0
ALESSANDRA HASANI (03BS120)
909
0
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
524
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
826
0
ALESSANDRA HASANI (03BS120)
909
0
INES GRDENIĆ (VGORICA)
495
0
VIKTÓRIA SEMANÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. ALESSANDRA HASANI, Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
2. ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. SARA SIDDIQUI, Delta
3. INES GRDENIĆ, VELIKA GORICA