Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
296
0
JOVAN BOGDANOVIC (BIJELA)
216
0
ANTONIO MARIĆ (ZRINSKI)
239
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
296
0
JOVAN BOGDANOVIC (BIJELA)
239
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MATE ŠARAVANJA, CROHERC
2. JOVAN BOGDANOVIC, BIJELA
3. ANTONIO MARIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
443
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
315
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (METKOVI)
513
0
ROKO GRADAC (PORTO)
315
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (METKOVI)
443
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
405
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (NERETV)
352
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
44
0
NIKOLA ZADRO (EMPIPR)
176
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
510
0
MILJENKO VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
315
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (METKOVI)
405
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (NERETV)
352
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
176
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
405
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (NERETV)
176
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
352
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
510
0
MILJENKO VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
Medalists
1. TOMA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. LUKAS LOVRIĆ, Neretva
3. BRUNO ŠUTIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. MILJENKO VASILJ, MEĐUGORJE
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
126
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
631
0
UROŠ BOVAN (KKBP)
630
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
126
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
630
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
2. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. UROŠ BOVAN, "Bjelopoljac"
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
431
0
LUKA KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
520
0
ZORAN UZELAC (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. LUKA KVESIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. ZORAN UZELAC, KK Zanshin Split
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
475
0
ADAM ILIĆ (TIGAR.K)
197
0
SANDRO KREŠIĆ ("DO")
24
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
197
0
SANDRO KREŠIĆ ("DO")
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. SANDRO KREŠIĆ, KK DO - Tuzla
2. LUKA RADIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. ADAM ILIĆ, TIGAR KNIN
3. ----