Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Krk Kup 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"Velebit"
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
AMFORA
BOHINJ
CBS PULA
DALMACIJA
Delnice
Delta
DRNIŠ
ĐURĐEVAC
FINIDA (POREČ)
FORTITER (Kaštela)
Gazija Mostar-Jablanica
GORNJA RADGONA
Hercegovina-Zagreb
k.k."konjščina"
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Nexe
KK Zanshin Split
Koprivnica
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
Kvarner
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NO KACHI
OMEGA
OPATIJA
PORTO TOLERO
POSTOJNA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SAVEZ BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJE
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
VIKTORIJA
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti - ekipno
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
478
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
538
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
106
0
JAKOV KOPILOVIC (KTC KŽ)
478
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
238
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
276
0
JERKO JUSUP (DELTA)
438
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
538
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
478
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
238
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
438
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
538
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
238
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
438
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
276
0
JERKO JUSUP (DELTA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ZLATEC, ĐURĐEVAC
2. SVEN TUŠKAN, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. NIKOLA LJUTIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
214
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
53
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
214
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
648
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
541
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
216
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
214
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
648
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
541
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
216
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
648
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
541
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
216
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MARIO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
2. LOVRO VUKOJA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. LUKA OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
3. RAFAEL LUKANIĆ, KK Grobničan
Kumite - Učenici -38
219
0
PAULO DELIĆ (GROBNIK)
74
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
219
0
PAULO DELIĆ (GROBNIK)
20
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
74
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
540
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
68
KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
20
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
74
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
540
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
68
0
KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
20
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
540
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
68
KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN FRANK, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. PAULO DELIĆ, KK Grobničan
3. KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
670
0
STRAHINJA IVKOVIC (TIGAR K)
466
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
664
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
670
0
STRAHINJA IVKOVIC (TIGAR K)
466
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
5
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
543
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
664
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
466
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
5
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
543
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
664
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
543
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
5
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. LUKA STOŠIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. FILIP CVETKO, KK KIK
3. BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
28
0
SRDJAN SIPKA (TIGAR K)
253
0
KARLO SELAK (KVA)
28
0
SRDJAN SIPKA (TIGAR K)
617
0
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
66
0
IVAN MERGL (KRK CRO)
542
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
617
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
544
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
28
0
SRDJAN SIPKA (TIGAR K)
253
KARLO SELAK (KVA)
286
0
LUKA RAPIĆ (METAL)
539
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
340
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
11
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
486
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
542
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
617
0
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
544
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
253
0
KARLO SELAK (KVA)
539
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
340
0
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
11
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
486
0
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
617
0
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
544
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
539
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
11
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
544
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
539
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
340
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
11
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
340
0
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
2. MAX FAJERBACH, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. LEON PENDIĆ, VIKTORIJA
3. VITO MIHALJEVIĆ, Kastav
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti - ekipno
564
KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO (KA 1969)
509
0
KRK CROATIA 3 (KRK CRO)
564
0
KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO (KA 1969)
243
RI CROATIA MLAĐI KADETI (CRO)
671
HERCEGOVINA ZAGREB (KKHZG)
327
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
564
0
KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO (KA 1969)
243
0
RI CROATIA MLAĐI KADETI (CRO)
671
0
HERCEGOVINA ZAGREB (KKHZG)
327
0
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
243
0
RI CROATIA MLAĐI KADETI (CRO)
671
0
HERCEGOVINA ZAGREB (KKHZG)
327
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. RI CROATIA MLAĐI KADETI, RI CROATIA
2. HERCEGOVINA ZAGREB, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. KK KARLOVAC 1969 MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO, Karlovac 1969
3. KARATE KLUB KASTAV, Kastav