Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2018 i Prvenstvo Dalmacije 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE - Mlađi seniori
KUMITE - Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls (K4)
Kata - Young Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P2)
Kata - Mlađe učenice - 9-8 Kyu (P8)
Kata - Ml. učenice Open (P10)
Kata - Young Girls (K4)
109
0
ENA VITKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
125
0
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
19
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
109
0
ENA VITKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
125
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
231
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
362
0
JELENA LAZAREVIĆ (KKKDM)
172
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
19
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
125
0
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
231
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
172
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
19
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
172
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
231
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
Medalists
1. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato
2. KLARA PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL
3. ROZA MARKOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. MARTINA BUBIĆ, KK Galeb
Kata - Young Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P2)
475
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
229
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
173
0
LENA BATINIĆ (KK SOKO)
229
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
20
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
475
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
281
0
EMA LASTRE (KKSOLIN)
478
0
PETRA DIVIĆ (SPLIT)
404
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
229
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
20
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
281
0
EMA LASTRE (KKSOLIN)
404
0
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
20
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
281
0
EMA LASTRE (KKSOLIN)
404
0
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
478
0
PETRA DIVIĆ (SPLIT)
Medalists
1. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato
2. EMA LASTRE, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. JOSIPA STANČIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
3. LARA STANČIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Mlađe učenice - 9-8 Kyu (P8)
474
0
ANA MARINOV (KKGALEB)
232
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
329
0
BRUNA GALIĆ (PORTO)
474
0
ANA MARINOV (KKGALEB)
414
0
PETRA KRAPIĆ (FIGHT)
232
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
185
0
MARTA MIKELIĆ (KK SOKO)
233
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
479
0
MARIJETA ROGOŠIĆ (SPLIT)
48
0
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
329
0
BRUNA GALIĆ (PORTO)
232
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
185
0
MARTA MIKELIĆ (KK SOKO)
48
0
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
329
0
BRUNA GALIĆ (PORTO)
48
0
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
185
0
MARTA MIKELIĆ (KK SOKO)
479
0
MARIJETA ROGOŠIĆ (SPLIT)
Medalists
1. ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ, Brač
2. BRUNA GALIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. MAŠA ANUŠIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MARTA MIKELIĆ, KK SOKOL
Kata - Ml. učenice Open (P10)
443
0
ZARA PERIŠA (ŠIBENIK)
430
0
MATEA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
210
0
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
169
0
LANA MIHALJ (POSUŠJE)
443
0
ZARA PERIŠA (ŠIBENIK)
169
0
LANA MIHALJ (POSUŠJE)
Medalists
1. ZARA PERIŠA, ŠIBENIK
2. LANA MIHALJ, KK Posušje
3. MATEA ČAMBER, KK Posušje
3. TARA ČELAR, ŠIBENIK