Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMATINSKA KARATE LIGA - 4. kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bibinje
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK SOKOL
KNIN
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PIROVAC
PORTO TOLERO
ŠIBENIK
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (H1)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54 (H2)
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (H3)
Kata - Cicibanke (K2)
Kata - Mlađe učenice - 9-8 Kyu (P6)
Kata - Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P4)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (K7)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (K8)
Kata - Cadets (F) (K10)
KATA - Seniori
KATA - Seniorke
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36 (E1)
240
DAVID BARBARIĆ (ŠIROKI)
224
JOSIP BULJAN (FIGHT)
243
GABRIJEL BOŠNJAK (ŠIROKI)
406
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (H1)
492
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
92
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54 (H2)
204
LUCA BAUS (PIROVAC)
494
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
458
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
222
MAJA IVANČEV (OBI KAŠ)
74
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
497
KLARA MARČINA (FIGHT)
458
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
497
KLARA MARČINA (FIGHT)
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (H3)
493
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
114
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
272
MARIJA COPIĆ (DRNIS)
233
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
202
JASMINA MEVIĆ (PIROVAC)
116
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
271
LUCIJA SLIPČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
166
AURORA LUČIĆ (OKIT)
Kata - Cicibanke (K2)
307
ANTEA KNEŽEVIĆ (FIGHT)
154
KLARA SABLJIĆ (KKSOLIN)
144
KARLA DUJMOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
141
NINA ZELJKO (ZRINSKI)
426
TOMISLAVA IVANDA (ŠIBENIK)
144
KARLA DUJMOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
141
NINA ZELJKO (ZRINSKI)
426
TOMISLAVA IVANDA (ŠIBENIK)
Kata - Mlađe učenice - 9-8 Kyu (P6)
165
PETRA IVKIĆ (ZRINSKI)
281
NORA PALEKA (FIGHT)
340
MIA RENJE (ŠI 1066)
64
KLARA BAŠIĆ (OKIT)
409
NUŠA UKIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
306
NOA MARASOVIĆ (FIGHT)
308
MILA BULJAT (FIGHT)
308
MILA BULJAT (FIGHT)
Kata - Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P4)
13
NOA HAI-ČUPIĆ (KAKATO)
289
LAURA BEGONJA (FIGHT)
378
BEATA KUNCE (#)
381
GRETA LUKIĆ (#)
425
ELENA ŠIMIĆ TANFARA (ŠIBENIK)
378
BEATA KUNCE (#)
381
GRETA LUKIĆ (#)
425
ELENA ŠIMIĆ TANFARA (ŠIBENIK)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (K7)
49
BORNA BILUŠ (OKIT)
294
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
404
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
8
LEO MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
309
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
290
NIKO KNEŽEVIĆ (FIGHT)
6
DALI MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
284
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
291
MATEJ MIJOLOVIĆ (FIGHT)
148
MATO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
300
FILIP ŠARLIJA (FIGHT)
295
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
404
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
290
NIKO KNEŽEVIĆ (FIGHT)
291
MATEJ MIJOLOVIĆ (FIGHT)
295
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (K8)
435
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
424
LUCIJA JAKOVLJEVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
395
EVA MIRKOV (#)
389
NATALI VUICA (#)
310
PETRA KRAPIĆ (FIGHT)
209
ELENA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
5
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
391
FANI ZDRILIĆ (#)
301
GABRIELA GOSPIĆ (FIGHT)
395
EVA MIRKOV (#)
389
NATALI VUICA (#)
310
PETRA KRAPIĆ (FIGHT)
209
ELENA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
5
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
391
FANI ZDRILIĆ (#)
301
GABRIELA GOSPIĆ (FIGHT)
Kata - Cadets (F) (K10)
12
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
490
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
384
LUCIJA FUZUL (#)
297
LEA BUŽONJA (FIGHT)
438
LEA ŠOLIĆ (KKGALEB)
491
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
69
MARE MEŠTROV (OKIT)
405
NIKA LJUBIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
489
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
385
LANA SORIĆ (#)
422
LORA BALJKAS (ŠIBENIK)
384
LUCIJA FUZUL (#)
491
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
489
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
385
LANA SORIĆ (#)
422
LORA BALJKAS (ŠIBENIK)
KATA - Seniori
293
ŠIME BOBIĆ (FIGHT)
394
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
469
ŠIME JURANOV (FIGHT)
402
DAVID ZORIČIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
KATA - Seniorke
2
ARNELA OVČINA (KAKATO)
423
BRUNA BARANIĆ (ŠIBENIK)