Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Krk cup 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BUSHIDO
Delta
DRNIŠ
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mladost
OMEGA
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
VELIKA GORICA
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -23
Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) +35
Kumite -Djevojčice (2013/14) -30
Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -41
Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -37
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -35
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -50
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -53
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -56
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -43
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -46
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) +52
Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -46
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -41
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -45
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -49
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -53
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -61
Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) -23
160
0
MIHAEL MAĆEŠIĆ (TAD )
268
0
HARIS IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. HARIS IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. MIHAEL MAĆEŠIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Dječaci (2013/14) +35
35
0
MIHAEL ŠTAJCER (TIGAR)
1
0
LUKA MESIĆ (KAO)
260
ADRIAN BADURINA (KRK CRO)
1
0
LUKA MESIĆ (KAO)
260
0
ADRIAN BADURINA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. LUKA MESIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek
2. ADRIAN BADURINA, KRK CROATIA
3. MIHAEL ŠTAJCER, Tigar Sisak
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2013/14) -30
43
0
VITA PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
30
0
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
70
0
VANJA ČUĆEK (STUDNT)
271
0
KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
30
0
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
70
0
VANJA ČUĆEK (STUDNT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA FERČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. VANJA ČUĆEK, STUDENT
3. VITA PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite -Dječaci (2011/12) -41
163
0
BORNA DUVNJAK (KOSTRE)
84
0
EMIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
180
KRISTIAN RUBEŠA (ARGORIJ)
163
0
BORNA DUVNJAK (KOSTRE)
180
0
KRISTIAN RUBEŠA (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. BORNA DUVNJAK, KOSTRENA
2. KRISTIAN RUBEŠA, RIJEKA
3. EMIN HUSKIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2011/12) -37
75
0
VITA JOVANIĆ (TUSKNC)
87
0
LUCIJA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA RAFAJ, KRK CROATIA
2. VITA JOVANIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -35
179
0
TINO PANIĆ (GLOBUS)
189
0
PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆ (KA 1969)
259
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (KKHZG)
101
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
179
0
TINO PANIĆ (GLOBUS)
259
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. TINO PANIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SVEN LESKOVAR, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -50
166
0
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
94
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
166
0
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
94
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
167
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
182
0
IVAN ŠKULIĆ (KRK CRO)
151
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
94
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
167
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
151
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
151
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
167
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. ELDIN HUSKIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ANTONIO ĐEKA, DRNIŠ
3. ROKO RONČEVIĆ, Velebit
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -53
81
0
AMAR DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
122
0
KRISTIAN PRENKAJ (TIGAR)
265
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
81
0
AMAR DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
265
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
2. AMAR DŽEBO, KRK CROATIA
3. KRISTIAN PRENKAJ, Tigar Sisak
3. ----
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -56
168
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
183
0
RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. TONI VLAHOV, Velebit
2. RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -43
116
0
LARA JOVANIĆ (TUSKNC)
82
0
AURORA BARBALIĆ (KRK CRO)
252
TAMARA BAČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
116
0
LARA JOVANIĆ (TUSKNC)
252
0
TAMARA BAČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. LARA JOVANIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. TAMARA BAČIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. AURORA BARBALIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) -46
115
0
TEODORA BLAŽEKOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
90
0
MILA VOLARIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MILA VOLARIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. TEODORA BLAŽEKOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2009/10) +52
72
0
JANA ŽUGČIĆ (STUDNT)
40
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
134
0
SOFIA LOJIĆ (KRK CRO)
38
0
ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆ (TIGAR)
72
0
JANA ŽUGČIĆ (STUDNT)
38
0
ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. JANA ŽUGČIĆ, STUDENT
2. ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. PETRA BOBINAC, Tigar Sisak
3. SOFIA LOJIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite -Dječaci (2007/08) -46
225
0
RIAN DUŠAN (FINIDA)
207
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. RIAN DUŠAN, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -41
251
0
MARTA BUKARICA (BSHDOZG)
105
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. MARTA BUKARICA, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -45
50
ANA KARADŽA (CRO)
50
0
ANA KARADŽA (CRO)
85
0
ENA DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
74
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
253
0
TAMARA BAČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
240
0
FIONA KNEŽEVIĆ (333CR)
138
NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VGORICA)
50
0
ANA KARADŽA (CRO)
74
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
253
0
TAMARA BAČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
138
0
NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VGORICA)
74
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
138
0
NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VGORICA)
253
TAMARA BAČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. TIA SMOLČIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANA KARADŽA, RI CROATIA
3. TAMARA BAČIĆ, BUSHIDO
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -49
102
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
44
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
262
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
44
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
102
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
161
0
LUCIJA GALIĆ (VGORICA)
9
0
HELENA ČULO (TRNJE)
210
0
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
264
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
162
0
MAGDALENA STIPIĆ (VGORICA)
44
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
161
0
LUCIJA GALIĆ (VGORICA)
210
0
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
264
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
161
0
LUCIJA GALIĆ (VGORICA)
210
0
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
264
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
9
0
HELENA ČULO (TRNJE)
Medalists
1. MATEA KORDIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. LUCIJA GALIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. PETRA ČABRIJAN, Delta
3. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -53
173
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
263
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
104
NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
263
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
104
0
NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
2. NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ZARA BURNIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
Kumite -Djevojčice (2007/08) -61
118
0
PATRICIA LJOLJIĆ (TUSKNC)
88
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
118
0
PATRICIA LJOLJIĆ (TUSKNC)
276
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
88
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
187
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
141
EMA FILKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
276
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
88
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
187
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
141
0
EMA FILKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
276
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
141
0
EMA FILKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
187
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. EMA FILKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
3. PATRICIA LJOLJIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969