Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Grada Vukovara 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Young boys
KUMITE - Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (male) -55
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
Kumite - Juniors (male) +76
Kumite - Juniors (male) -55
156
0
NEJAZI HAMIDI (RINIA)
265
0
FILIP BEBEK (LJU)
266
JAKOV BEBEK (LJU)
156
0
NEJAZI HAMIDI (RINIA)
266
0
JAKOV BEBEK (LJU)
Medalists
1. NEJAZI HAMIDI, RINIA
2. JAKOV BEBEK, LJUBUŠKI
3. FILIP BEBEK, LJUBUŠKI
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
55
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
241
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
59
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
282
0
OMER MUSLIJI (RINIA)
241
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
282
0
OMER MUSLIJI (RINIA)
Medalists
1. OMER MUSLIJI, RINIA
2. DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. LEO MARKOVIĆ, Mladost
3. ANTUN VUJEVIĆ, Mladost
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
101
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
304
0
FILIP ŠARIĆ (ICTUS)
292
0
FILIP DEŽIĆ (ICTUS)
101
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
304
0
FILIP ŠARIĆ (ICTUS)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŠARIĆ, ICTUS
2. ALEN RUBČIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
300
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
57
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
96
KARLO ALERIĆ (VUKOVAR)
57
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
96
0
KARLO ALERIĆ (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV RUKAVINA, Mladost
2. KARLO ALERIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. MILAN ĆUJO, ICTUS
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (male) +76
99
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
267
0
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
301
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
99
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
267
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
97
TOMISLAV SOVAR (VUKOVAR)
143
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
301
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
267
0
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
97
0
TOMISLAV SOVAR (VUKOVAR)
143
0
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
301
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
143
0
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
97
TOMISLAV SOVAR (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. MILAN ĆUJO, ICTUS
2. PAVLE RADENIĆ, Virovitica
3. GRGO TOLIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
3. TOMISLAV SOVAR, Vukovar`91