1. | DAMIAN DRAŽENOVĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JELKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | MIHAEL SIRC | Osnovna škola Domašinec | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | DARIO SZEL | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BOGUMILA TONIJA | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | DAVID MILINOVICH | Osnovna škola Rikard Katalinić Jeretov | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | DINO ŠIMUNEC | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BOGUMILA TONIJA | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | STIPE RUKAVINA | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | ROKO CIRNSKI | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BOGUMILA TONIJA | UČ-M-5-8–36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ | Osnovna škola Domašinec | UČ-M-5-8–48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | IVAN JURIČIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA GRGURA KARLOVČANA | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | ADRIAN STANČIĆ | Osnovna škola Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | BELMIN KALENDER | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JELKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | DAMIR BAJRAMOVIĆ | Osnovna škola Marije i Line | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | DOMINIK ŠONJE | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JURE KAŠTELANA | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | JAKOV SILADI | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JURE KAŠTELANA | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | JAKOV KUPINA | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | JOSIP SLUKIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA NEDELIŠĆE | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | KRISTIAN TOPLIČANEC | I. OSNOVNA ŠKOLA ČAKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | MAX FAJERBACH | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JURE KAŠTELANA | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | NOA RUMENJAK | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JELKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | PAVAO CIBAN | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | PETAR STANIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MILANA LANGA | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | PETAR GUDELJ | Osnovna škola Antuna Mihanovića | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | LEON GOLJAK | Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | VALERIO PREVEDAN | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA GRGURA KARLOVČANA | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | BORNA STANIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MILANA LANGA | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA JELKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | IVAN TERIHAJ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BOGUMILA TONIJA | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29. | NENO FILIPIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MILANA LANGA | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | SVEN PETRUNIĆ | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8–36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31. | TIN PETRUNIĆ | Osnovna škola Ljube Babića | UČ-M-5-8–36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | IAN ŠPELIĆ | Osnovna škola Marije i Line | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. | IAN POSAVEC | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA NEDELIŠĆE | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | LUKA SOKAČ | Osnovna škola Domašinec | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | BORNA OVANIN | Osnovna škola Braća Ribar | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | DOMAGOJ RIŠANEK | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MATE LOVRAKA | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37. | KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ | Osnovna škola Rikard Katalinić Jeretov | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. | MATEO RAMLJAK | Osnovna škola Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | MATEO MAKOVAC | Osnovna škola Marije i Line | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40. | MATIJA ŠPOLJAR | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA GRGURA KARLOVČANA | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | OTTO KERN | II. osnovna škola Varaždin | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42. | PETAR KELEMEN | Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43. | BORNA ŠUNJIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BOGUMILA TONIJA | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44. | BORNA BOLFEK | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA LJUDEVITA MODECA KRIŽEVCI | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45. | BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ | Osnovna škola Fran Krsto Frankopan Krk | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46. | DAVID IVANJEK | Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića | UČ-M-5-8–45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47. | FILIP BERBER | Osnovna škola Marije i Line | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48. | JURA NIKŠIĆ | II. osnovna škola Varaždin | UČ-M-5-8–52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49. | LEON VIDMANIĆ | III. osnovna škola Varaždin | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50. | LEON MOLNAR | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA PETAR ZRINSKI ŠENKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51. | LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ | Osnovna škola Fran Krsto Frankopan Krk | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52. | LOVRO ĐURĐEVIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MATE LOVRAKA | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53. | LUKA PAJNIĆ | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA LJUDEVITA MODECA KRIŽEVCI | UČ-M-5-8–63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54. | LUKA POKOS | III. osnovna škola Varaždin | UČ-M-5-8–36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55. | MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH | Osnovna škola Fran Krsto Frankopan Krk | UČ-M-5-8–36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56. | NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC | I. OSNOVNA ŠKOLA ČAKOVEC | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57. | PAVLO KOVAČEK | Osnovna škola Gustav Krklec Maruševec | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58. | PETAR BOSANČIĆ | Osnovna škola Fran Krsto Frankopan Krk | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59. | PETAR ŽUČKO | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MILANA LANGA | UČ-M-5-8–57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60. | TIBOR BRESTOVAC | OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MATE LOVRAKA | UČ-M-5-8–41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61. | TIN HERCEG | II. osnovna škola Varaždin | UČ-M-5-8+63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |