Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Girls U10
KATA TEAM-Boys U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys U12 -30
Kumite - Boys U12 -34
Kumite - Boys U12 -38
Kumite - Boys U12 -42
Kumite - Boys U12 -46
Kumite - Boys U12 +46
Kumite - Boys U12 -30
221
0
TONI VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
483
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
221
0
TONI VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
761
0
HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆ (REGEN.)
191
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
691
0
FILIP KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
761
0
HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆ (REGEN.)
221
0
TONI VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
599
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
483
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
130
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
582
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
614
0
MATKO KOSIĆ (HRSOKOS)
223
0
BRÚNÓ MARDEGAN (BARCSI )
440
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
764
0
JAN KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
600
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
771
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
191
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
761
0
HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆ (REGEN.)
599
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
483
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
582
0
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
223
0
BRÚNÓ MARDEGAN (BARCSI )
764
0
JAN KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
600
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
761
0
HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆ (REGEN.)
599
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
223
0
BRÚNÓ MARDEGAN (BARCSI )
600
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
599
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
600
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
764
0
JAN KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
771
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
223
0
BRÚNÓ MARDEGAN (BARCSI )
764
0
JAN KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
2. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. TONI VUKIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. JAN KOVAČIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Boys U12 -34
515
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
515
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
770
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
515
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
601
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
442
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
240
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
704
0
ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆ (REGEN.)
770
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
519
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
574
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
769
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
708
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
541
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
188
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
515
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
442
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
240
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
770
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
519
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
769
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
541
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
188
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
442
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
770
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
769
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
541
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
442
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
541
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
188
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
708
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
769
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
188
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. TARIK SALKIĆ, REGENERACIJA
2. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Boys U12 -38
732
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
138
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
559
0
NAIL ABDIĆ (REGEN.)
138
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
732
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
491
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
95
0
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
570
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
735
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
158
0
BENCE SEGYEVI (DMTK HU)
138
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
491
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
570
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
735
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
491
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
735
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
570
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. VALERIO PREVEDAN, ĐURĐEVAC
2. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. JAKOB ĐEBRO, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LEON VUKOJA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Boys U12 -42
736
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
736
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
716
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
270
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
342
0
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆ (SOMBOR)
736
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
716
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
361
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
402
FRAN RADELIĆ (PODRSOK)
527
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
713
DAVID BOBAN (VUKOVAR)
581
AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ (REGEN.)
270
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
736
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
716
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
361
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
402
0
FRAN RADELIĆ (PODRSOK)
527
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
713
0
DAVID BOBAN (VUKOVAR)
581
0
AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ (REGEN.)
270
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
716
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
527
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
713
0
DAVID BOBAN (VUKOVAR)
270
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
713
0
DAVID BOBAN (VUKOVAR)
581
AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ (REGEN.)
527
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
581
0
AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ (REGEN.)
Medalists
1. DAVID BOBAN, Vukovar`91
2. NOA BANČIĆ, KLENOVNIK
3. MATIJA ŠPOLJAR, ĐURĐEVAC
3. AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ, REGENERACIJA
Kumite - Boys U12 -46
244
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
360
0
FARIS SINANOVIĆ (TUZ)
55
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
244
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
629
0
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
360
0
FARIS SINANOVIĆ (TUZ)
409
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
755
0
LALESCU LUCA (ROMANIA)
394
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
55
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
360
0
FARIS SINANOVIĆ (TUZ)
755
0
LALESCU LUCA (ROMANIA)
394
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
55
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
755
0
LALESCU LUCA (ROMANIA)
394
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
409
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LALESCU LUCA, Shogunul
3. FARIS SINANOVIĆ, TUZLA
3. MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
Kumite - Boys U12 +46
513
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
513
0
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
296
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
136
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
311
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
508
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
733
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
503
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
339
0
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
513
0
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
311
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
733
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
503
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
311
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
733
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
503
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
508
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GONDI, Virovitica
2. DOMAGOJ KESAK, ĐURĐEVAC
3. JAKOV STIPIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. ZORAN ZORIĆ, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA