Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30
375
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
375
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
293
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
162
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
265
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
367
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
68
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
375
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
162
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
265
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
68
0
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
162
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
265
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
68
0
MARKO VOLENIK (STIJENA)
367
0
MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
2. MIHAEL POTOČKI, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. MATIJAS IDŽANOVIĆ, Tempo
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34
487
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
217
0
BARTOL PIPIĆ (KK ST)
487
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
32
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
487
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
223
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
217
BARTOL PIPIĆ (KK ST)
295
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
32
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
471
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
271
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
224
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
48
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
297
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
346
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
174
LUKA METELKO (BSHDOZG)
223
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
217
0
BARTOL PIPIĆ (KK ST)
32
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
471
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
224
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
48
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
346
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
174
0
LUKA METELKO (BSHDOZG)
223
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
32
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
224
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
346
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
223
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
224
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
48
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
271
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
346
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
271
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. MATEJ GORIĆ, KK KIK
2. MATEO ČUKELJ, KK KIK
3. MATIJA VOLENIK, STIJENA
3. EMIL TUTEK, JASTREB
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38
284
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
284
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
289
0
MISLAV ČOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
303
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
172
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
292
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
447
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
284
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
303
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
292
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
447
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
303
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
292
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
447
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
172
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. FRAN HOST, Kastav
2. JAKOB ĐEBRO, ĐURĐEVAC
3. PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ, LEPOGLAVA
3. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42
69
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
443
0
LEO MUCIĆ (LJU)
24
LEON ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
443
0
LEO MUCIĆ (LJU)
24
0
LEON ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. LEO MUCIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
2. LEON ŠANČIĆ, STIJENA
3. JAN MLINAC, STIJENA
3. ----
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46
155
0
IVAN SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
305
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
155
0
IVAN SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
482
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
42
0
SVEN SLAVULJ (STIJENA)
305
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
59
0
MARKO MAJERIĆ (STIJENA)
195
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
355
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
273
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
482
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
305
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
195
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
273
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
482
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
195
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
273
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
59
0
MARKO MAJERIĆ (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MATIJA ŠPOLJAR, ĐURĐEVAC
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, Kastav
3. MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46
96
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
176
0
GABRIJEL MATOS (JELAČIĆ)
410
0
GABRIJEL KOLIĆ (333CR)
176
0
GABRIJEL MATOS (JELAČIĆ)
96
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
205
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
98
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
189
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
125
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
306
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
176
0
GABRIJEL MATOS (JELAČIĆ)
205
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
189
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
306
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
205
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
189
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
306
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
98
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ KESAK, ĐURĐEVAC
2. MISLAV PLESIVČAK, Tigar Sisak
3. BRUNO ŠPILEK, OMEGA
3. LUKA OŽBOLT, Kastav