Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -32
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -36
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -40
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -44
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. +44
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -32
245
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
267
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
479
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
267
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
245
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
491
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
480
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
270
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
246
VIDA KANGRGA (10.DAN)
267
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
491
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
480
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
246
0
VIDA KANGRGA (10.DAN)
491
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
480
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
246
0
VIDA KANGRGA (10.DAN)
270
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. VITA KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
3. EMA JUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -36
268
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
268
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
170
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
51
TARA ZELANTO (STIJENA)
171
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
347
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
193
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
268
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
51
0
TARA ZELANTO (STIJENA)
347
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
193
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
51
0
TARA ZELANTO (STIJENA)
347
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
193
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
171
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. HELENA BAŠIĆ, JASTREB
2. TARA ZELANTO, STIJENA
3. KATJA BRAICA, VELIKA GORICA
3. LEA HRŽENJAK, ĐURĐEVAC
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -40
215
0
KORINA KALAC (KK ST)
56
0
LORENA LEŠINA (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. KORINA KALAC, KK Stenjevec
2. LORENA LEŠINA, STIJENA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -44
75
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
206
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
317
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
206
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
317
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
3. ----
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. +44
204
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
365
0
EMA FILKOVIĆ (KK CENT)
453
EMA BENCETIĆ (JASTREB)
204
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
453
0
EMA BENCETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ, KK Stenjevec
2. EMA BENCETIĆ, JASTREB
3. EMA FILKOVIĆ, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
3. ----