Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-TEAM Mlađi učenici
KATA-TEAM Mlađe učenice
KATA-TEAM Učenici
KATA-TEAM Učenice
KATA-TEAM Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26
578
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
630
0
IVAN LJUBIČIĆ (TIGAR.K)
578
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
334
0
DEAN KNEŽIĆ (KKKDM)
630
IVAN LJUBIČIĆ (TIGAR.K)
492
0
DAVID SESAR (HR.DRAG)
455
0
DAVID PAPONJA (CROHEC)
585
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
334
0
DEAN KNEŽIĆ (KKKDM)
630
0
IVAN LJUBIČIĆ (TIGAR.K)
455
0
DAVID PAPONJA (CROHEC)
585
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
334
0
DEAN KNEŽIĆ (KKKDM)
455
0
DAVID PAPONJA (CROHEC)
585
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
492
0
DAVID SESAR (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. DAVID PAPONJA, CROHERC
2. DEAN KNEŽIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. IVAN LJUBIČIĆ, TIGAR KNIN
3. DUJE TOPIĆ, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
424
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
493
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
424
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
708
0
DRAGAN SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
320
0
RIJAD MRAKOVIC (JAJCE)
424
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
493
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
767
0
LUKA ŽUANIĆ (DAL)
708
0
DRAGAN SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
240
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
305
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
707
0
IVANO MILIĆEVIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
235
0
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
296
PATRIK TOMIĆ (BBIOGRD)
581
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
447
0
ANTE RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
670
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
768
0
JAKOV MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
320
0
RIJAD MRAKOVIC (JAJCE)
493
0
TOMO SESAR (HR.DRAG)
708
0
DRAGAN SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
305
0
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
707
0
IVANO MILIĆEVIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
296
0
PATRIK TOMIĆ (BBIOGRD)
581
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
670
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
320
0
RIJAD MRAKOVIC (JAJCE)
708
0
DRAGAN SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
296
0
PATRIK TOMIĆ (BBIOGRD)
670
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
320
0
RIJAD MRAKOVIC (JAJCE)
670
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
581
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
768
0
JAKOV MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
296
0
PATRIK TOMIĆ (BBIOGRD)
581
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BIRAČ, Slavonski Brod
2. RIJAD MRAKOVIC, KUMITE Jajce
3. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. IVANO BEADER, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34
700
0
DAVID PERVAN (MEĐUGOR)
658
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
700
0
DAVID PERVAN (MEĐUGOR)
17
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
658
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
109
0
MARKO RADIVOJEVIĆ (KAKATO)
4
0
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO (AT05101)
18
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
472
0
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ (KK ZANS)
430
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
17
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
658
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
18
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
472
0
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ (KK ZANS)
17
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
18
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
472
0
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ (KK ZANS)
4
0
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO (AT05101)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ TVRDE, DALMACIJA
2. DOMINIK KLEPO, DALMACIJA
3. DAVID PERVAN, MEĐUGORJE
3. GAL GRGAS-TUCILO, KK "OSVIT"
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38
309
0
BOŠKO LELAS (KKSOLIN)
201
0
NIKOLA VUKMAN (OKIT)
755
0
ROKO ILIĆ (ŠI 1066)
201
0
NIKOLA VUKMAN (OKIT)
309
0
BOŠKO LELAS (KKSOLIN)
452
0
DANE JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
129
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
213
0
MATE SLADOLJEV (OKIT)
307
0
DUJE LESKUR (KKSOLIN)
678
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
201
0
NIKOLA VUKMAN (OKIT)
452
0
DANE JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
129
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
678
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
452
0
DANE JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
678
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
129
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
307
0
DUJE LESKUR (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
2. DANE JURIČIĆ, CROHERC
3. BOŠKO LELAS, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. DUJE LESKUR, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
303
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
303
0
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
579
0
MARINO BONAČIĆ (DAL)
579
0
MARINO BONAČIĆ (DAL)
341
0
JURE ILIĆ (KKKDM)
473
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
303
0
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
706
0
ANDREJ KVESIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
243
DARIO TURK (ŠI 1066)
212
0
NIKOLA KUČIĆ (OKIT)
705
0
ANTE SMOLJAN (MEĐUGOR)
464
MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆ (CROHEC)
5
DUJE STANČIĆ (AT05101)
754
ŠIME ORLOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
579
0
MARINO BONAČIĆ (DAL)
473
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
303
0
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
243
0
DARIO TURK (ŠI 1066)
705
0
ANTE SMOLJAN (MEĐUGOR)
464
0
MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆ (CROHEC)
5
0
DUJE STANČIĆ (AT05101)
754
0
ŠIME ORLOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
579
0
MARINO BONAČIĆ (DAL)
243
0
DARIO TURK (ŠI 1066)
464
0
MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆ (CROHEC)
754
0
ŠIME ORLOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
243
0
DARIO TURK (ŠI 1066)
464
0
MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆ (CROHEC)
705
ANTE SMOLJAN (MEĐUGOR)
754
0
ŠIME ORLOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
705
0
ANTE SMOLJAN (MEĐUGOR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆ, CROHERC
2. DARIO TURK, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. MARINO BONAČIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ŠIME ORLOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066