Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40
256
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
164
0
LORENA RADIĆ (10.DAN)
256
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
355
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
92
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
256
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
164
LORENA RADIĆ (10.DAN)
166
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
196
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
355
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
114
0
MIA FAUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
143
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
359
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
158
0
VIDA KANGRGA (10.DAN)
388
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
255
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
92
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
164
0
LORENA RADIĆ (10.DAN)
166
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
355
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
143
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
359
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
388
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
255
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
92
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
355
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
143
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
388
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
92
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
143
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
359
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
114
0
MIA FAUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
388
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
114
0
MIA FAUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI, ZAMET
2. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. EMA JUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. MIA FAUKOVIĆ, SAMOBOR
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45
73
0
MARTA FILIPOVIĆ (KAPTOL)
495
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
189
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
73
0
MARTA FILIPOVIĆ (KAPTOL)
495
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
135
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
288
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
189
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
495
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
135
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
288
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
189
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
288
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
135
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA IVANČIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
2. KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ, STUDENT
3. MARTA FILIPOVIĆ, KAPTOL
3. KATJA BRAICA, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50
364
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
395
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
364
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
115
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
374
0
EMA FILKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
395
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
362
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
400
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
200
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
115
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
395
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
362
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
200
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
115
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
362
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
200
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
400
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
2. ANA TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
3. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55
243
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
113
0
NIKOL SEVEREC (SAMOBOR)
151
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
243
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
113
NIKOL SEVEREC (SAMOBOR)
534
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
483
0
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
507
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
151
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
113
0
NIKOL SEVEREC (SAMOBOR)
534
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
507
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
151
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
534
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
507
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
483
0
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
2. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ, KK Stenjevec
3. TINA LUKAČIĆ, FOKUS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55
7
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
7
0
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
160
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
126
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
541
IVONA SAMBOL (ALFA)
159
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
7
0
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
126
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
541
0
IVONA SAMBOL (ALFA)
159
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
126
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
159
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
541
IVONA SAMBOL (ALFA)
Medalists
1. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN
2. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
3. KAREN MABEL MARČETA, STIJENA
3. IVONA SAMBOL, ALFA