Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54
351
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
249
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
351
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
93
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
9
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
351
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
249
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
93
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
206
NIKOLINA RAGUŽ (HR.DRAG)
365
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
356
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
446
DOROTEA MILAŠIN (ALFA)
535
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
253
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
9
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
249
0
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ (KK ST)
93
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
206
0
NIKOLINA RAGUŽ (HR.DRAG)
356
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
446
0
DOROTEA MILAŠIN (ALFA)
535
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
253
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
9
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
93
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
356
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
535
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
9
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
535
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
253
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
356
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
253
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
2. KARLA ŠANČIĆ, STIJENA
3. TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ, ZAMET
3. EMA NOVAK, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54
24
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (STIJENA)
442
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
442
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
162
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
24
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (STIJENA)
152
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
442
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
203
0
MATEA BAŠIĆ (KKSISAK)
50
0
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
328
0
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
162
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
262
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
178
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
161
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
542
0
IVONA SAMBOL (ALFA)
179
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
398
NIKOLINA BUNČIĆ (KK CENT)
152
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
442
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
328
0
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
162
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
262
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
161
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
179
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
398
0
NIKOLINA BUNČIĆ (KK CENT)
152
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
162
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
262
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
179
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
152
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
262
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
161
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
178
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
179
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
161
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. LAURA LISAC, Delta
2. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN
3. IRIS KOVAČ, TUŠKANAC