Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Učenice A
Kata - Učenice B
Kata - Učenice A
426
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
264
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
264
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
307
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
426
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
471
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
227
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
298
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
125
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
264
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
307
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
471
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
125
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
307
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
125
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
471
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
298
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. NINA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR
2. VANJA ŠABIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. PETRA ČABRIJAN, Delta
3. MARTINA SALOPEK, Tempo
Kata - Učenice B
481
0
HELENA STRELEC (TEMPO)
342
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
342
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
475
0
KIARA SUMPOR (TEMPO)
342
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
368
0
EMA BREZARIĆ (KKZGB)
481
0
HELENA STRELEC (TEMPO)
120
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
526
0
UNA MILJANOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
319
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
475
KIARA SUMPOR (TEMPO)
347
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
371
0
LORENA IVANČIĆ (KKZGB)
470
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
156
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
540
0
ALMA HARBAŠ (TEMPO)
121
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
477
KATARINA POŠTA (TEMPO)
342
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
120
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
319
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
475
0
KIARA SUMPOR (TEMPO)
347
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
470
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
121
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
477
0
KATARINA POŠTA (TEMPO)
120
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
475
0
KIARA SUMPOR (TEMPO)
470
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
121
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
120
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
121
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
477
0
KATARINA POŠTA (TEMPO)
540
0
ALMA HARBAŠ (TEMPO)
470
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
477
0
KATARINA POŠTA (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. NELA SMILJANIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. LARA PAHIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. UNA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost
3. LUCIJA SALOPEK, Tempo