Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi kadeti A
Kata - Mlađi kadeti B
Kata - Mlađi kadeti A
419
0
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
464
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
464
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
169
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
70
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
419
0
LUKA LUČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
280
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
373
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
171
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
464
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
70
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
280
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
171
0
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
70
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
280
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
171
0
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
373
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. EMANUEL BAĐUN, Tempo
3. LUKA ŠTURLIĆ, Polet
Kata - Mlađi kadeti B
372
0
MIHOVIL KORČANIN (KKZGB)
490
0
LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ (ZAG)
372
0
MIHOVIL KORČANIN (KKZGB)
324
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
436
0
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
490
0
LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ (ZAG)
473
0
KRISTIJAN GANZA (TEMPO)
305
0
ROKO ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
439
0
NIKO HOBOR (KONDURA)
75
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
324
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
490
0
LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ (ZAG)
305
0
ROKO ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
75
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
324
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
75
0
MARTIN GALINEC (KAPTOL)
305
0
ROKO ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
439
0
NIKO HOBOR (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN GALINEC, KAPTOL
2. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. LOVRE GRUBIŠIĆ, CROATIA
3. ROKO ČULJAK, SAMOBOR