Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Cicibani
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUKA KODRNJA
ALFA
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
3
3
0
0
0
2.
PETAR SILOVSKI
BUSHIDO
CIC-M (6,7 g.) +26
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MARKO ŠANČIĆ
STIJENA
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
3
2
0
0
0
4.
DAVID DUŽIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
2
1
0
0
0
5.
NATKO ĆUK CAVRIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
2
1
0
0
0
6.
ŠIMUN HODAK
JASTREB
CIC-M (6,7 g.) +26
2
1
0
0
0
7.
TIN BANOVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
3
1
0
0
0
8.
FILIP STOJKOVIĆ
JASTREB
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
2
0
0
0
0
9.
ANDREI DOLIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-M (6,7 g.) +26
1
0
0
0
0
10.
BARTOL KOVAČEVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-M (6,7 g.) +26
1
0
0
0
0
11.
MARKO JEVAK
ALFA
CIC-M (6,7 g.) -26
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Cicibanke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VITA KAJTNA
STUDENT
CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -24
2
2
0
0
0
2.
ROZA JELČIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +24
1
1
0
0
0
3.
KARMEN SUČIĆ
DRNIŠ
CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +24
1
0
0
0
0
4.
LUCIJA FERČIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -24
1
0
0
0
0
5.
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -24
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV
Karlovac 1969
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
3
3
0
0
0
2.
DINO ČULJEVIĆ
Hercegovina-Zagreb
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA
ALFA
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34
2
2
0
0
0
4.
FILIP HRŠAK
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38
1
1
0
0
0
5.
SVEN LESKOVAR
Hercegovina-Zagreb
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
3
2
0
0
0
6.
BORNA JAN FEGES
IPON ZAGREB
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
2
1
0
0
0
7.
JAKOV UDOVČIĆ
SAMOBOR
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34
2
1
0
0
0
8.
LUKA IDŽANOVIĆ
Tempo
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LUKA ZVONAR
LOTOS ZAGREB
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MARKO VATAVUK
DRNIŠ
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
2
1
0
0
0
11.
ROKO PALAJSA
Karlovac 1969
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
2
1
0
0
0
12.
TIN IVANKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38
2
1
0
0
0
13.
FILIP VLAIĆ
DRNIŠ
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
2
0
0
0
0
14.
ANTE PRIMORAC
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
1
0
0
0
0
15.
ČERNI LUKA
ALFA
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26
1
0
0
0
0
16.
DAVID SESAR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
1
0
0
0
0
17.
DINO VUČKOVIĆ
LOTOS ZAGREB
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30
1
0
0
0
0
18.
MARKO KODRNJA
ALFA
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
19.
MARKO VOLENIK
STIJENA
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
20.
VITALI IVAN STOJKOVIĆ
JASTREB
MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORA VALENTIĆ
Mladost
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
3
3
0
0
0
2.
PAULA PANIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
2
2
0
0
0
3.
CARLA VIDOVIĆ
Hercegovina-Zagreb
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36
1
1
0
0
0
4.
UNA FLEKOVIĆ
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36
1
1
0
0
0
5.
ANA BAĐUN
Tempo
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
3
2
0
0
0
6.
TINA OKOVIĆ
Mladost
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
3
2
0
0
0
7.
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ
SPORTSLIFE
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
2
1
0
0
0
8.
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ
Tigar Sisak
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
2
1
0
0
0
9.
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MIA ČUNČIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
2
1
0
0
0
11.
NIKA ČABAJ
SAMOBOR
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36
2
1
0
0
0
12.
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ
Mladost
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
2
1
0
0
0
13.
DORA KERKEZ
Kondura Sisak
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
3
1
0
0
0
14.
NIKA BRNJANEC
STUDENT
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
2
0
0
0
0
15.
NIKA BUDINSKI
VELIKA GORICA
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
2
0
0
0
0
16.
ANA VUKSAN
JASTREB
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36
1
0
0
0
0
17.
LUCIJA LOJIĆ
DRNIŠ
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36
1
0
0
0
0
18.
MAJA VUKELIĆ
TUŠKANAC
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32
1
0
0
0
0
19.
VITA KAJTNA
STUDENT
MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BARTOL KADIĆ
LOTOS ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
4
4
0
0
0
2.
ERIK ĐULA
IVANEC
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
4
4
0
0
0
3.
LOVRO MASLOV
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
4
4
0
0
0
4.
FILIP MABIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
3
3
0
0
0
5.
NOA BANČIĆ
KLENOVNIK
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -46
2
2
0
0
0
6.
LUKA PIŠONIĆ
KK 10. DAN
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
4
3
0
0
0
7.
MIHAEL POTOČKI
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
4
3
0
0
0
8.
SVEN TUŠKAN
Hercegovina-Zagreb
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
4
3
0
0
0
9.
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
3
2
0
0
0
10.
FILIP KOMARICA
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
3
2
0
0
0
11.
IVANO PENEZIĆ
LOTOS ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
3
2
0
0
0
12.
LEON BURŠIĆ
OPATIJA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
3
2
0
0
0
13.
NIKOLA HUZJAK
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
3
2
0
0
0
14.
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV
Karlovac 1969
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
3
2
0
0
0
15.
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ
DRNIŠ
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
4
2
0
0
0
16.
MATEJ BOŽIĆ
KK 10. DAN
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
4
2
0
0
0
17.
JAN MLINAC
STIJENA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -46
2
1
0
0
0
18.
KARLO PANIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
2
1
0
0
0
19.
MATEJ ČARAKOVAC
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
2
1
0
0
0
20.
VITO HULINA
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
2
1
0
0
0
21.
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
3
1
0
0
0
22.
FILIP MARINOVIĆ
Hercegovina-Zagreb
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
3
1
0
0
0
23.
LUKA KOS
SAMOBOR
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
3
1
0
0
0
24.
MARKO VRDOLJAK
LOTOS ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
3
1
0
0
0
25.
ŠIMUN SOKOL
ALFA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
3
1
0
0
0
26.
TIN SVINJARIĆ
Bregana
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
3
1
0
0
0
27.
DAVID FILIPOVIC
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
2
0
0
0
0
28.
FILIP ŠVIGLIN
ALFA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
2
0
0
0
0
29.
MARKO VOLENIK
STIJENA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
2
0
0
0
0
30.
NIKOLA SUŠA
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
2
0
0
0
0
31.
SVEN LESKOVAR
Hercegovina-Zagreb
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
2
0
0
0
0
32.
ADEM KEKIĆ
KK SISAK
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
1
0
0
0
0
33.
DAVID SESAR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30
1
0
0
0
0
34.
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM
OPATIJA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
35.
FILIP ŽUČKO
Bregana
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38
1
0
0
0
0
36.
KARLO BUKVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
1
0
0
0
0
37.
LUKA LUKAČIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
1
0
0
0
0
38.
MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA
ALFA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
39.
MARKO KODRNJA
ALFA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
40.
MIHAEL MUCIĆ
TRNJE
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -46
1
0
0
0
0
41.
NIKO TOMLJANOVIĆ
SAMOBOR
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
42.
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ
SPORTSLIFE
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42
1
0
0
0
0
43.
NOEL JEROMIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -46
1
0
0
0
0
44.
TOMO SESAR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LANA ROGOVIĆ
OPATIJA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
4
4
0
0
0
2.
EMA JUKIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
3
3
0
0
0
3.
IVA KATALENAC
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
3
3
0
0
0
4.
KATJA BRAICA
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
2
2
0
0
0
5.
RAFAELA RUMENJAK
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40
2
2
0
0
0
6.
PAULA PANIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
4
3
0
0
0
7.
TONJA ZRNIĆ
STUDENT
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
4
3
0
0
0
8.
ELIANA BELJO
BUSHIDO
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
3
2
0
0
0
9.
KORINA KLARIĆ
Tigar Sisak
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40
3
2
0
0
0
10.
MARTA DŽELALIJA
DRNIŠ
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
3
2
0
0
0
11.
MATEA KORDIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
3
2
0
0
0
12.
NIKA ZORKO
Bregana
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
3
2
0
0
0
13.
TONI MEĐIĆ
BUSHIDO
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
3
2
0
0
0
14.
VITA KUČAN
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
3
2
0
0
0
15.
EMA FILKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
2
1
0
0
0
16.
JANA REDŽIĆ
OPATIJA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40
2
1
0
0
0
17.
KIARA SUMPOR
Tempo
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
2
1
0
0
0
18.
LEA GRGUREVIĆ
KK 10. DAN
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
2
1
0
0
0
19.
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ
Karlovac 1969
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
2
1
0
0
0
20.
MARTA FILIPOVIĆ
KAPTOL
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
2
1
0
0
0
21.
VIDA KANGRGA
KK 10. DAN
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
2
1
0
0
0
22.
LORENA RADIĆ
KK 10. DAN
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
3
1
0
0
0
23.
MARA GUSIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
3
1
0
0
0
24.
NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
3
1
0
0
0
25.
EMILIJA MUSTAFIĆ
Bregana
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40
2
0
0
0
0
26.
FRANKA HORVAT
KAPTOL
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
2
0
0
0
0
27.
KATJA MILAŠIN
ALFA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
2
0
0
0
0
28.
MATEA STRUGAR
ALFA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
2
0
0
0
0
29.
STEFANI JULARIĆ
Mladost
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
2
0
0
0
0
30.
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ
Mladost
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
2
0
0
0
0
31.
VIKTORIJA PERIĆ
ALFA
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
2
0
0
0
0
32.
DORA HERNAUT
Tempo
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
1
0
0
0
0
33.
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ
SPORTSLIFE
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
1
0
0
0
0
34.
HELENA BAŠIĆ
JASTREB
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
1
0
0
0
0
35.
KATARINA POŠTA
Tempo
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44
1
0
0
0
0
36.
MARTINA SALOPEK
Tempo
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32
1
0
0
0
0
37.
MIA LOVREKOVIĆ
Bregana
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44
1
0
0
0
0
38.
TEA KAVAN GREGURIC
IPON ZAGREB
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36
1
0
0
0
0
39.
TINA KOS
Bregana
UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LOVRO MASLOV
IPON ZAGREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
3
3
0
0
0
2.
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
3
3
0
0
0
3.
MARKO STRUNJE
DRNIŠ
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
3
3
0
0
0
4.
DOMINIK ŠONJE
LOTOS ZAGREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
2
2
0
0
0
5.
EMANUEL BAĐUN
Tempo
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52
2
2
0
0
0
6.
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48
2
2
0
0
0
7.
TONI ČUTURA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
2
2
0
0
0
8.
AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ
KAPTOL
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
3
2
0
0
0
9.
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ
SAMOBOR
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
3
2
0
0
0
10.
FILIP MABIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
3
2
0
0
0
11.
KARLO PANIĆ
IPON ZAGREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
3
2
0
0
0
12.
LEON BURŠIĆ
OPATIJA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
3
2
0
0
0
13.
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ
JASTREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
3
2
0
0
0
14.
ROKO CIRNSKI
SAMOBOR
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
3
2
0
0
0
15.
SVEN SPAHIJA
Karlovac 1969
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52
3
2
0
0
0
16.
ANTONIO KOPLJAR
STIJENA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
2
1
0
0
0
17.
FILIP KAURIN
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
2
1
0
0
0
18.
IVAN GARAJ
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
2
1
0
0
0
19.
JAKOV KUPINA
JASTREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
2
1
0
0
0
20.
MIHAEL POTOČKI
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
2
1
0
0
0
21.
MIŠEL PAĐAN
JASTREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48
2
1
0
0
0
22.
NIKOLA HUZJAK
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
2
1
0
0
0
23.
PAVAO CIBAN
JASTREB
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52
2
1
0
0
0
24.
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ
SPORTSLIFE
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
3
1
0
0
0
25.
BRUNO ŠPILEK
OMEGA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
2
0
0
0
0
26.
FILIP CVETKO
KK KIK
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
2
0
0
0
0
27.
HRVOJE ŠULEK
SUSEDGRAD
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
2
0
0
0
0
28.
LOVRO VUJIĆ
Tigar Sisak
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52
2
0
0
0
0
29.
MARTIN SERDAR
SPORTSLIFE
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
2
0
0
0
0
30.
MATEJ GORIĆ
KK KIK
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
2
0
0
0
0
31.
ADRIAN STANČIĆ
KLENOVNIK
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45
1
0
0
0
0
32.
ANDRO DESPOT
Karlovac 1969
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52
1
0
0
0
0
33.
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM
OPATIJA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
1
0
0
0
0
34.
ERIK ĐULA
IVANEC
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
1
0
0
0
0
35.
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ
SUSEDGRAD
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36
1
0
0
0
0
36.
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ
FOKUS
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
1
0
0
0
0
37.
LEON ŠANČIĆ
STIJENA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48
1
0
0
0
0
38.
MATIJA VOLENIK
STIJENA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41
1
0
0
0
0
39.
PATRIK JEDNAR
SAMOBOR
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57
1
0
0
0
0
40.
SVEN SLAVULJ
STIJENA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48
1
0
0
0
0
41.
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ
SAMOBOR
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
1
0
0
0
0
42.
ZORAN ZORIĆ
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI
ZAMET
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
4
4
0
0
0
2.
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ
SPORTSLIFE
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45
3
3
0
0
0
3.
IVA KATALENAC
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
3
3
0
0
0
4.
MIA ČAČKO
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
3
3
0
0
0
5.
ELENA HOXHAJ
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55
2
2
0
0
0
6.
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
4
3
0
0
0
7.
ANA TERIHAJ
SAMOBOR
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
3
2
0
0
0
8.
EMA JUKIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
3
2
0
0
0
9.
LANA GOLOMBOŠ
Tigar Sisak
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
3
2
0
0
0
10.
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ
Karlovac 1969
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
3
2
0
0
0
11.
MIA FAUKOVIĆ
SAMOBOR
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
3
2
0
0
0
12.
RAFAELA RUMENJAK
IPON ZAGREB
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
4
2
0
0
0
13.
DORA KRANJČEC
Karlovac 1969
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
2
1
0
0
0
14.
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ
KK Stenjevec
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
2
1
0
0
0
15.
KAREN MABEL MARČETA
STIJENA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55
2
1
0
0
0
16.
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ
STUDENT
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45
2
1
0
0
0
17.
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ
IVANEC
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55
2
1
0
0
0
18.
LEA GRGUREVIĆ
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
2
1
0
0
0
19.
MARTA FILIPOVIĆ
KAPTOL
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45
2
1
0
0
0
20.
TINA LUKAČIĆ
FOKUS
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
2
1
0
0
0
21.
JANA REDŽIĆ
OPATIJA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
3
1
0
0
0
22.
BRUNA TADIĆ
STUDENT
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45
2
0
0
0
0
23.
EVA HERNAUT
Tempo
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
2
0
0
0
0
24.
LANA ROGOVIĆ
OPATIJA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
2
0
0
0
0
25.
LARISA LUGOMER
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
2
0
0
0
0
26.
LORENA RADIĆ
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
2
0
0
0
0
27.
MARINA JANKOVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
2
0
0
0
0
28.
NIKOL SEVEREC
SAMOBOR
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55
2
0
0
0
0
29.
ANAMARIJA LOJEN
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55
1
0
0
0
0
30.
EMA FILKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50
1
0
0
0
0
31.
IVONA SAMBOL
ALFA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55
1
0
0
0
0
32.
KATJA BRAICA
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45
1
0
0
0
0
33.
TONJA ZRNIĆ
STUDENT
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
1
0
0
0
0
34.
VIDA KANGRGA
KK 10. DAN
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
1
0
0
0
0
35.
VITA KUČAN
VELIKA GORICA
MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DARIO SZEL
SAMOBOR
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
3
3
0
0
0
2.
DARIO GLUHINIĆ
STIJENA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) +70
3
3
0
0
0
3.
STIPE RUKAVINA
JASTREB
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57
3
3
0
0
0
4.
DINO ŠIMUNEC
SAMOBOR
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70
2
2
0
0
0
5.
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52
2
2
0
0
0
6.
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57
2
1
0
0
0
7.
BORNA STANIĆ
Bregana
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
2
1
0
0
0
8.
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ
FOKUS
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57
2
1
0
0
0
9.
IVAN IVELJ
VELIKA GORICA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52
2
1
0
0
0
10.
IVAN TERIHAJ
SAMOBOR
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70
2
1
0
0
0
11.
LEO LAZAR
TAD RIJEKA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) +70
2
1
0
0
0
12.
LOVRO LENAC
ZAMET
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70
2
1
0
0
0
13.
MARKO VRHOVSKI
STIJENA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
2
1
0
0
0
14.
PETAR STANIĆ
Bregana
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
2
1
0
0
0
15.
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52
2
1
0
0
0
16.
TONI BOTICA
Princ
KAD-M (14,15 g.) +70
2
1
0
0
0
17.
DARIO GRUDEN
Tempo
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
3
1
0
0
0
18.
ANTONIO KOPLJAR
STIJENA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57
2
0
0
0
0
19.
MARIN ĆOSIĆ
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) +70
2
0
0
0
0
20.
AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ
KAPTOL
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70
1
0
0
0
0
21.
LEON DRAGOVIĆ
ALFA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
1
0
0
0
0
22.
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70
1
0
0
0
0
23.
MARKO STRUNJE
DRNIŠ
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57
1
0
0
0
0
24.
PETAR ŽUČKO
Bregana
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63
1
0
0
0
0
25.
RONALD JAHAJ
Princ
KAD-M (14,15 g.) +70
1
0
0
0
0
26.
SAŠA SLADOJEVIĆ
KK Stenjevec
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52
1
0
0
0
0
27.
VITO JURIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LAURA LISAC
Delta
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
4
4
0
0
0
2.
MIA ČAČKO
KK 10. DAN
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
3
3
0
0
0
3.
IRIS KOVAČ
TUŠKANAC
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
4
3
0
0
0
4.
KARLA ŠANČIĆ
STIJENA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
4
3
0
0
0
5.
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ
Tigar Sisak
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
4
3
0
0
0
6.
ELENA HOXHAJ
KK 10. DAN
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
3
2
0
0
0
7.
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ
ZAMET
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
3
2
0
0
0
8.
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ
OPATIJA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
4
2
0
0
0
9.
SARA BENIĆ
ALFA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
4
2
0
0
0
10.
DORA ŽUGČIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
2
1
0
0
0
11.
EMA NOVAK
VELIKA GORICA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
2
1
0
0
0
12.
ANAMARIJA LOJEN
KK 10. DAN
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
3
1
0
0
0
13.
ENA GROZDIĆ
OPATIJA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
2
0
0
0
0
15.
DORA PETRA LJUBIČIĆ
KK Stenjevec
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
2
0
0
0
0
16.
PETRA MARTINJAK
STIJENA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
2
0
0
0
0
17.
DOROTEA MILAŠIN
ALFA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
1
0
0
0
0
18.
IVONA SAMBOL
ALFA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
1
0
0
0
0
19.
LARISA LUGOMER
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
1
0
0
0
0
20.
MATEA BAŠIĆ
KK SISAK
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
1
0
0
0
0
21.
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK
OMEGA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
1
0
0
0
0
22.
NIKOLINA RAGUŽ
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54
1
0
0
0
0
23.
NIKOLINA BUNČIĆ
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DARIO GLUHINIĆ
STIJENA
JUN-M (16,17 g.) +76
2
2
0
0
0
2.
DINO ŠIMUNEC
SAMOBOR
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68
2
2
0
0
0
3.
JAKOV FEMBER
SAMOBOR
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -55
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MATEJ BRAJE
JASTREB
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -61
2
2
0
0
0
5.
LEO LAZAR
TAD RIJEKA
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -76, JUN-M (16,17 g.) +76
3
2
0
0
0
6.
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68
3
2
0
0
0
7.
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -76
2
1
0
0
0
8.
LEON DRAGOVIĆ
ALFA
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -61
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LOVRO LENAC
ZAMET
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68
2
1
0
0
0
10.
DARIO SZEL
SAMOBOR
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68
2
0
0
0
0
11.
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -55
1
0
0
0
0
12.
DAVID ZORIČIĆ
ŠIBENIK
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -61
1
0
0
0
0
13.
IVAN TERIHAJ
SAMOBOR
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68
1
0
0
0
0
14.
KARLO VOLARIĆ
JASTREB
JUN-M (16,17 g.) +76
1
0
0
0
0
15.
LEON GOLJAK
KK 10. DAN
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -76
1
0
0
0
0
16.
MARIN ĆOSIĆ
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
JUN-M (16,17 g.) +76
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MARKO VRHOVSKI
STIJENA
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -61
1
0
0
0
0
18.
SAŠA SLADOJEVIĆ
KK Stenjevec
JUN-M (16,17 g.) -55
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TIHANA ŠULEK
SUSEDGRAD
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
3
3
0
0
0
2.
LAURA LISAC
Delta
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LARA WEISMANN
Bregana
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -48
1
1
0
0
0
4.
MIA GRETA ZORKO
STIJENA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59
1
1
0
0
0
5.
EMA KARDAŠ
Tigar Sisak
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
3
2
0
0
0
6.
GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
2
1
0
0
0
7.
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ
OPATIJA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
2
1
0
0
0
8.
LUNA WEISMANN
Bregana
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
2
1
0
0
0
9.
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ
Karlovac 1969
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
2
1
0
0
0
10.
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ
ZAMET
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
2
1
0
0
0
11.
KARLA ŠANČIĆ
STIJENA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
2
0
0
0
0
12.
PETRA MARTINJAK
STIJENA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
2
0
0
0
0
13.
DOROTEA MILAŠIN
ALFA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -48
1
0
0
0
0
14.
ENA GROZDIĆ
OPATIJA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53
1
0
0
0
0
15.
LUCIJA HODAK
JASTREB
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59
1
0
0
0
0
16.
SARA BENIĆ
ALFA
JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Cicibani, KUMITE-Cicibanke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
5
1.
2.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
2.
3.
BUSHIDO
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
2.
4.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
2.
5.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
5.
6.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
5.
7.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
5.
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici, KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
1.
2.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
0
2.
3.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
4.
5.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
7.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
7.
8.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
9.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
10.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
11.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
11.
12.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
13.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
14.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
KAPTOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
17.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
18.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
19.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
KUMITE-Učenici, KUMITE-Učenice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
1
1
1.
2.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
8
2.
3.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
4.
5.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
7.
KLENOVNIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
8.
BUSHIDO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
9.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
10.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
11.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
12.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
13.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
14.
Bregana
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
14.
15.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
16.
KAPTOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
17.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
18.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
19.
TRNJE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
20.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
21.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
22.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
23.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
24.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
25.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
26.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
20.
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti, KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
5
1.
2.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
0
2.
3.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
4.
5.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
6.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
7.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
8.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
9.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
10.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
11.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
3
2
11.
12.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
2
12.
13.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
3
13.
14.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
3
13.
15.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
15.
16.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
15.
17.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
15.
18.
KAPTOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
18.
19.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
19.
20.
FOKUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
19.
21.
KK Stenjevec
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
19.
22.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
19.
23.
SUSEDGRAD
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
19.
24.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
24.
25.
KK KIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
24.
26.
KLENOVNIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
24.
27.
OMEGA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
24.
KUMITE-Kadeti, KUMITE-Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
0
1.
2.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
2.
3.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
3
3.
4.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
4.
5.
Delta
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
6.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
7.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
7.
8.
Bregana
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
9.
FOKUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
9.
10.
TAD RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
9.
11.
Princ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
11.
12.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
11.
13.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
11.
14.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
17.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
18.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
19.
KAPTOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
20.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
21.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
22.
KK Stenjevec
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
23.
OMEGA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
24.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
25.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
16.
KUMITE-Juniori, KUMITE-Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
1.
2.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
1.
3.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
TAD RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
4.
5.
Bregana
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
Delta
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
7.
SUSEDGRAD
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
8.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
8.
9.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
8.
10.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
11.
KK Stenjevec
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
11.
12.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
11.
13.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
13.
14.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
17.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
18.
ŠIBENIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
5
3
17
1.
2.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
5
2
3
2.
3.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
4
6
3
3.
4.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
4
6
4.
5.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
0
3
5.
6.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
0
1
6.
7.
JASTREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
4
5
7.
8.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
2
2
8.
9.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
1
9.
10.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
1
9.
11.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
0
11.
12.
Delta
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
0
12.
13.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
7
6
13.
14.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
3
5
14.
15.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
2
0
15.
16.
TAD RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
2
0
15.
17.
Bregana
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
4
17.
18.
DRNIŠ
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
4
17.
19.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
3
19.
20.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
2
20.
21.
BUSHIDO
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
21.
22.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
21.
23.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
23.
24.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
4
24.
25.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
25.
26.
SUSEDGRAD
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
25.
27.
KLENOVNIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
27.
28.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
2
28.
29.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
29.
30.
FOKUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
29.
31.
KK Stenjevec
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
29.
32.
KAPTOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
3
32.
33.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
33.
34.
Princ
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
33.
35.
ŠIBENIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
35.
36.
TRNJE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
35.
37.
KK KIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
37.
38.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
37.
39.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
37.
40.
OMEGA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
37.