1. | MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ | Virovitica | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | MIHAJLO STANIĆ | ENERGIJA | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | RICHRAD HRABAČKA | Slovak karate union SZK | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SANDRO KREŠIĆ | Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | JOSIP SLUKIĆ | GLOBUS Čakovec | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | VALENTINO IVANIĆ | Mladost | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | FELIKS VIČIĆ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | ANTE VUKOJA | Hercegovina-Zagreb | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | BEKIR GRABUS | Travnik | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | IVANO KARIĆ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | LUKA BIRAČ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | MIRZA SALKOVIĆ | Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | ADNAN SARAJLIĆ | KK " Winner" Tuzla | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO | "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | DAMIR JAMAKOVIĆ | Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | DAVID MILINOVICH | OPATIJA | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ | Mladost | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FILIP ŽIVČIĆ | Hercegovina-Zagreb | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | FILIP BELOBRAJDIĆ | Vukovar`91 | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | LEON KLJAIĆ | KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI" | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | LOVRO FARKAŠ | GLOBUS Čakovec | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | MATIA PAVLOVIĆ | Shotokan - Darda | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | PETAR GUDELJ | Karate klub Esseker | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | SVEN STRAHIJA | GLOBUS Čakovec | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | ANTONIO BIONDIĆ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | DOMAGOJ KESAK | ĐURĐEVAC | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ | KRK CROATIA | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | IGOR BRKIĆ | ENERGIJA | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29. | KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ | OPATIJA | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | LOVRO TISUCKI | Max Ivankovo | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31. | ĽUBOMÍR RADOŠ | Karate Klub Kretovič Košice | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | ADAM TERZIĆ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. | DANIEL IVELJ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | DINKO NIKOLAŠ | Slavonski Brod | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | FILIP KAFKA | Virovitica | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | HARUN SMAJIĆ | Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37. | JURE ĆOSIĆ | "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. | MARKO JURIĆ | Max Ivankovo | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | MAX FAJERBACH | Hercegovina-Zagreb | MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |