Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -32 (D1)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -36 (D2)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -40 (D3)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -44 (D4)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. +44 (D5)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -32 (D1)
467
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
233
0
NAIDA TRAKIĆ (WINNER)
546
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
451
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
497
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
156
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
222
0
MERIMA BRKOVIĆ (WINNER)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
678
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
213
0
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
357
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
546
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
678
0
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
208
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
Medalists
1. PAULA PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ, Slovak karate union SZK
3. PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -36 (D2)
579
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
579
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
489
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
468
0
IRIS MRĐA (POLET-B)
405
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
579
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
649
0
ALEXANDRA ZEUMEROVA (7DORITI)
634
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
547
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
563
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
468
0
IRIS MRĐA (POLET-B)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
579
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
547
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
525
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. NICOLE MENZEL, Shiai Karate-Do Wien
2. NOELI KARLOVIĆ, Kastav
3. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. NADA MRKONJA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -40 (D3)
569
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (TUZ)
343
0
MAGDA VRTARIĆ (KGB)
343
0
MAGDA VRTARIĆ (KGB)
409
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
569
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (TUZ)
514
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
343
MAGDA VRTARIĆ (KGB)
447
MAHIRA DAJIC (KS SBK/)
409
DORA HAS (0354451)
171
AMNA KENJAR (KS SBK/)
342
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
236
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
393
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
514
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
343
0
MAGDA VRTARIĆ (KGB)
447
0
MAHIRA DAJIC (KS SBK/)
409
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
171
0
AMNA KENJAR (KS SBK/)
342
0
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
236
0
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
393
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
514
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
409
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
342
0
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
236
0
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
514
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
236
0
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
393
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
342
0
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
393
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
Medalists
1. EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. NELA HALILOVIĆ, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. MAGDA VRTARIĆ, Mladost
3. PAULA NJEGOVEC, Mladost
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -44 (D4)
307
0
ENA KAPIĆ (JION)
249
0
LAMIJA FEJZIĆ (WINNER)
Medalists
1. ENA KAPIĆ, JION PEB BIHAĆ
2. LAMIJA FEJZIĆ, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. +44 (D5)
31
0
VERONIKA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
256
0
VALENTINA TAHIROVIĆ (WINNER)
31
0
VERONIKA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
571
0
EMILI SULJIĆ (TUZ)
256
VALENTINA TAHIROVIĆ (WINNER)
60
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
228
ADNA ŠABULJIĆ (WINNER)
571
0
EMILI SULJIĆ (TUZ)
256
0
VALENTINA TAHIROVIĆ (WINNER)
60
0
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
228
0
ADNA ŠABULJIĆ (WINNER)
571
0
EMILI SULJIĆ (TUZ)
228
0
ADNA ŠABULJIĆ (WINNER)
60
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
Medalists
1. EMILI SULJIĆ, TUZLA
2. ADNA ŠABULJIĆ, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. VALENTINA TAHIROVIĆ, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. KARLA KARAČIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek