Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
KATA DISABLED (MALE) -16 years
KATA DISABLED (MALE) +16 years
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -40 (F1)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -45 (F2)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -50 (F3)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -55 (F4)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) +55 (F5)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -55 (F4)
807
ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆ (NEXE)
807
0
ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆ (NEXE)
776
0
EMA VASILIĆ (POLET-B)
776
0
EMA VASILIĆ (POLET-B)
468
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
429
DUNJA ŠARIĆ (VITEZ)
211
0
AIDA SKEJIĆ (KSZEDOK)
807
0
ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆ (NEXE)
173
DINKA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
772
0
TINA TEŠANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
805
0
IVONA ŠTRBO (NEXE)
294
EJLA HASANOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
316
0
EMIRA KALABIĆ (KSZEDOK)
306
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
562
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
776
0
EMA VASILIĆ (POLET-B)
429
0
DUNJA ŠARIĆ (VITEZ)
807
0
ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆ (NEXE)
173
0
DINKA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
772
0
TINA TEŠANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
294
0
EJLA HASANOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
306
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
562
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
776
0
EMA VASILIĆ (POLET-B)
173
0
DINKA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
294
0
EJLA HASANOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
562
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
173
0
DINKA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
562
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
306
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
294
0
EJLA HASANOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
306
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. DINKA SOFTIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
2. IVONA HORVAT, NO KACHI
3. ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆ, KK Nexe
3. EJLA HASANOVIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona