Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
1741
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
1741
2
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
2019
3
MILICA NIKOLIC (SRBJNTM)
2019
3
MILICA NIKOLIC (SRBJNTM)
1930
2
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (SLJEME2)
300
1
DUTTO GIADA (TALARIC)
676
4
VANDA VAŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
474
ISIDORA BOROVČANIN (GLASSO)
1930
5
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (SLJEME2)
1504
0
LIZA STEPANOVA (UKF)
948
VANDA TÓTH (HUNGARY)
646
0
JENNIFER REGIS (AS-TEAM)
2019
0
MILICA NIKOLIC (SRBJNTM)
960
LILLA TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
1741
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
517
PIA CESAR (KZS)
770
2
BENEDETTA DAL BEN (AS-TEAM)
95
3
KAROLINA JANCHOVSKA (FUNGIMK)
1885
ALMA BEĆAREVIĆ (ZENICA)
1632
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
1414
ALEKSANDRA CENTRIH (SEKI)
1237
4
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
2020
1
SLAVICA CRNOVČIĆ (SRBJNTM)
920
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
887
ANDJELA ERAKOVIĆ (SLAVIJA)
1914
NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
676
3
VANDA VAŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
474
2
ISIDORA BOROVČANIN (GLASSO)
1930
0
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (SLJEME2)
948
0
VANDA TÓTH (HUNGARY)
2019
5
MILICA NIKOLIC (SRBJNTM)
960
0
LILLA TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
1741
1
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
517
4
PIA CESAR (KZS)
95
0
KAROLINA JANCHOVSKA (FUNGIMK)
1885
5
ALMA BEĆAREVIĆ (ZENICA)
1632
2
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
1414
3
ALEKSANDRA CENTRIH (SEKI)
1237
1
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
920
4
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
887
2
ANDJELA ERAKOVIĆ (SLAVIJA)
1914
3
NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
676
2
VANDA VAŇOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1930
3
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (SLJEME2)
2019
0
MILICA NIKOLIC (SRBJNTM)
517
5
PIA CESAR (KZS)
1885
5
ALMA BEĆAREVIĆ (ZENICA)
1414
0
ALEKSANDRA CENTRIH (SEKI)
920
5
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
1914
0
NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1930
2
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (SLJEME2)
517
3
PIA CESAR (KZS)
1885
1
ALMA BEĆAREVIĆ (ZENICA)
920
4
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
517
2
PIA CESAR (KZS)
920
3
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
1237
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
1914
1
NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1237
4
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
1885
1
ALMA BEĆAREVIĆ (ZENICA)
1237
4
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ZSÓFIA KISS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. PIA CESAR, Karate zveza Slovenije
3. MILICA NIKOLIC, Karate Federation of Serbia
3. KLARA BRAJA, OMEGA