Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KATA-Cicibani
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVAN KRVAVICA
TIGAR KNIN
YD-KIDS-M
3
3
0
0
0
2.
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
KATA-CIC-M
2
2
0
0
0
3.
JOSIP ROHAČ
PORTO TOLERO
YD-KIDS-M
3
2
0
0
0
4.
ALJOŠA KULJIŠ
DALMACIJA
KATA-CIC-M
2
1
0
0
0
5.
FRAN ŠIMIĆ
KK Galeb
KATA-CIC-M
2
1
0
0
0
6.
IVAN KNEZOVIĆ
KK Galeb
YD-KIDS-M
2
1
0
0
0
7.
JAKOV ZOVKO
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-CIC-M
2
1
0
0
0
8.
NOA ANIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
KATA-CIC-M, YD-KIDS-M
3
1
0
0
0
9.
MIHAEL ANIĆ
LJUBUŠKI
YD-KIDS-M, KATA-CIC-M
3
0
0
0
0
10.
LUKA GRBAVAC
CROHERC
YD-KIDS-M
2
0
0
0
0
KATA-Cicibanke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTA GRGIĆ
CROHERC
XD-KIDS-F
3
3
0
0
0
2.
KATJA PRUSINA
LJUBUŠKI
XD-KIDS-F
2
1
0
0
0
3.
TONKA SIMIC
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
XD-KIDS-F
2
1
0
0
0
4.
EMA OBRADOVIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
XD-KIDS-F
2
0
0
0
0
5.
GABRIJELA BEBIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
XD-KIDS-F
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađi učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JURAJ ŠKEMBER
ŠIBENIK
YA-YBOYS
3
3
0
0
0
2.
KARLO PLAZIBAT
KK SOKOL
KATA-MUČ-M
3
3
0
0
0
3.
MARCEL ETEROVIĆ
Brač
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
3
3
0
0
0
4.
MARKO MARKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
3
2
0
0
0
5.
ROKO PERAK
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
3
2
0
0
0
6.
ROKO BAKOTA
KK Galeb
YA-YBOYS
3
2
0
0
0
7.
ROKO MARINIĆ
KK Galeb
YA-YBOYS
3
2
0
0
0
8.
ANDRIJA PETROV
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
KATA-MUČ-M
2
1
0
0
0
10.
LUKA MARINIĆ
KK Galeb
KATA-MUČ-M
2
1
0
0
0
11.
NADAN JUKIĆ
Brač
YA-YBOYS
2
1
0
0
0
12.
IVAN MUCIĆ
LJUBUŠKI
YA-YBOYS
3
1
0
0
0
13.
ANDREJ ŠUTALO
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
2
0
0
0
0
14.
SEBASTIAN BAN
DALMACIJA
KATA-MUČ-M
2
0
0
0
0
15.
STIPAN PLEĆAŠ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YA-YBOYS
2
0
0
0
0
16.
TINO JUKIĆ
Brač
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
2
0
0
0
0
17.
MIHAEL HERCEG
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YA-YBOYS
1
0
0
0
0
18.
NIKOLA ZUBAC
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YA-YBOYS
1
0
0
0
0
19.
PETAR ILIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-M
1
0
0
0
0
20.
ROKO BARIŠIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-M-7,6
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađe učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SARA BEŠLIĆ
KK Posušje
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
4
4
0
0
0
2.
MARTINA BUBIĆ
KK Galeb
XA-YGIRLS
3
3
0
0
0
3.
MARTA BJELICA
Kakato
KATA-MUČ-Ž
2
2
0
0
0
4.
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ
KK Galeb
XA-YGIRLS
4
3
0
0
0
5.
MATEA ČAMBER
KK Posušje
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
4
3
0
0
0
6.
TIA ETEROVIĆ
Brač
XA-YGIRLS
4
3
0
0
0
7.
LARA STANČIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
XA-YGIRLS, KATA-MUČ-Ž
7
5
0
0
0
8.
KATJA BULUM
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
3
2
0
0
0
9.
NOA ANTUNOVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
3
2
0
0
0
10.
EVA KONĐA
DALMACIJA
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
2
1
0
0
0
11.
JELENA LAZAREVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
12.
LARA ANTIČEVIĆ
Brač
XA-YGIRLS
2
1
0
0
0
13.
LUCIJA BEBIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
2
1
0
0
0
14.
NORA GALOVIĆ
Brač
XA-YGIRLS
2
1
0
0
0
15.
ROZA MARKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
KATA-MUČ-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
16.
ANITA GRGIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
XA-YGIRLS
3
1
0
0
0
17.
JUDITA BATINOVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
3
1
0
0
0
18.
LEA DOMINIKOVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
3
1
0
0
0
19.
MARINA UJDUR
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
XA-YGIRLS
3
1
0
0
0
20.
ANTONIJA MARTINIĆ
Brač
XA-YGIRLS
2
0
0
0
0
21.
FANI KARABATIĆ
KK SOKOL
KATA-MUČ-Ž
2
0
0
0
0
22.
PETRA IVANKOVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
2
0
0
0
0
23.
SARA LEŽENIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
2
0
0
0
0
24.
ELA BEZER
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
1
0
0
0
0
25.
ELENA POPOVIC
Buducnost
KATA-MUČ-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
26.
EMA MUCIĆ
LJUBUŠKI
KATA-MUČ-Ž-9,8
1
0
0
0
0
27.
KARLA ŠAPINA
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
XA-YGIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
28.
LUCA MASLAĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
XA-YGIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
29.
LUCIJA DILBER
DALMACIJA
XA-YGIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
30.
MARTA JURIČ
LJUBUŠKI
XA-YGIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
31.
NORA VRANDEČIĆ
Brač
XA-YGIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MILAN KEVILJ
KK Posušje
YB-BOYS
3
3
0
0
0
2.
JURAJ ŠKEMBER
ŠIBENIK
KATA-UČ-M-7,5
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MATO MIJATOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
KATA-UČ-M
2
2
0
0
0
4.
ANTE RAIČ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YB-BOYS
3
2
0
0
0
5.
MATEJ REŽIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
YB-BOYS
3
2
0
0
0
6.
IVAN TARLE
DALMACIJA
KATA-UČ-M
2
1
0
0
0
7.
JAVOR BACH
Velebit
YB-BOYS
2
1
0
0
0
8.
NIKOLA BOTO
LJUBUŠKI
KATA-UČ-M-7,5
2
1
0
0
0
9.
TONI VLAHOV
Velebit
YB-BOYS
2
0
0
0
0
10.
TONI STRIKA
Velebit
YB-BOYS
2
0
0
0
0
11.
IVAN ĆOSIĆ
KK SOKOL
KATA-UČ-M-7,5
1
0
0
0
0
12.
IVAN BORNA ĆELIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YB-BOYS
1
0
0
0
0
13.
JURE ILIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA-UČ-M
1
0
0
0
0
14.
LUKAS BAČIĆ
KK Galeb
KATA-UČ-M
1
0
0
0
0
15.
TINO JOVIĆ
DALMACIJA
KATA-UČ-M-7,5
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA PENTEK
ŠIBENIK
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
4
4
0
0
0
2.
ASIA VLAŠIĆ
Kakato
KATA-UČ-Ž
3
3
0
0
0
3.
EMA MATIĆ
ŠIBENIK
XB-GIRLS
3
3
0
0
0
4.
BARBARA GREGIĆ
Brač
KATA-UČ-Ž
3
2
0
0
0
5.
KARLA OSTOJA
KK Galeb
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
3
2
0
0
0
6.
MARINA BUBIĆ
KK Galeb
XB-GIRLS
3
2
0
0
0
7.
MIRTA LEMAC
ŠIBENIK
KATA-UČ-Ž
3
2
0
0
0
8.
ANTONIJA PLEĆAŠ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
XB-GIRLS
2
1
0
0
0
9.
DALILA MEHULIĆ
ŠIBENIK
XB-GIRLS
2
1
0
0
0
10.
KLARA PLAZIBAT
KK SOKOL
KATA-UČ-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
11.
LEA ŠOLIĆ
KK Galeb
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
2
1
0
0
0
12.
JOSIPA STANČIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5, KATA-UČ-Ž
5
2
0
0
0
13.
ANTEA VIDOVIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ČOLOVIĆ JULIJANA
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
XB-GIRLS
3
1
0
0
0
15.
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ
Brač
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
3
1
0
0
0
16.
ČOLOVIĆ TEONA
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
XB-GIRLS
2
0
0
0
0
17.
MARIJA MAGDALENA PAVLOVIĆ
LJUBUŠKI
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
2
0
0
0
0
18.
MIA RAMOVIC
Buducnost
KATA-UČ-Ž
2
0
0
0
0
19.
ANTONIJA GAVRAN
LJUBUŠKI
KATA-UČ-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
20.
IKA BOTO
LJUBUŠKI
XB-GIRLS
1
0
0
0
0
21.
IVANA TOLJ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
1
0
0
0
0
22.
LUCIJA KUZMANIĆ
KK Galeb
KATA-UČ-Ž-7,5
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVANO BAJRAK
Vukovar`91
YC-YCAD-M
3
3
0
0
0
2.
IVAN VOLAREVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YC-YCAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
3.
VITTO FURUNDŽIJA
Vukovar`91
YC-YCAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
4.
IAN ANIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
YC-YCAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
5.
JERE DUPLANČIĆ
DALMACIJA
YC-YCAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
6.
MARKO ILIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YC-YCAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA PENTEK
ŠIBENIK
XC-YCAD-F
3
3
0
0
0
2.
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
XC-YCAD-F
4
3
0
0
0
3.
MIRTA LEMAC
ŠIBENIK
XC-YCAD-F
3
2
0
0
0
4.
TONKA BERIŠA
KK JADRAN
XC-YCAD-F
3
2
0
0
0
5.
TEODORA POPOVIC
Buducnost
XC-YCAD-F
3
1
0
0
0
6.
SARA MEŠTROVIĆ
DALMACIJA
XC-YCAD-F
2
0
0
0
0
7.
KATARINA SUSMELJ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
XC-YCAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
8.
LANA TATAR
Buducnost
XC-YCAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
9.
MARTA SIMIC
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
XC-YCAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
10.
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ
Kakato
XC-YCAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ILAJ MACURA
Vukovar`91
YK-CAD-M
3
3
0
0
0
2.
JURE GOIĆ
Brač
YK-CAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
3.
KARLO JUKIĆ
Vukovar`91
YK-CAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
4.
LUKA KAZALICKI
Brač
YK-CAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
5.
DAVID DUBAK
Buducnost
YK-CAD-M
2
0
0
0
0
6.
LUKA POPOVIC
Buducnost
YK-CAD-M
2
0
0
0
0
7.
ALEKSA JOKIC
Buducnost
YK-CAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
8.
RIJAD MANDIC
Buducnost
YK-CAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ASJA ŠTALMAJER
Vukovar`91
XK-CAD-F
2
2
0
0
0
2.
ANAMARIJA BORAS
LJUBUŠKI
XK-CAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
3.
MIHAELA BEŠLIĆ
KK Galeb
XK-CAD-F
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANDRIJA PERIBONIO
DALMACIJA
YJ-JUN-M
1
1
0
0
0
2.
JELENKO MAJIĆ
LJUBUŠKI
YJ-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMA PENDIĆ
Vukovar`91
XJ-JUN-F
1
1
0
0
0
2.
EMA ŠTALMAJER
Vukovar`91
XJ-JUN-F
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALEN RUBČIĆ
Vukovar`91
S2-SEN-M
1
1
0
0
0
2.
ADIS KOSO
PORTO TOLERO
S2-SEN-M
1
0
0
0
0
KATA - Veterani
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
KATA-Cicibanke, KATA-Cicibani, KATA-Mlađe učenice, KATA-Mlađi učenici
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KK SOKOL
200000
1.
1
8.
200001
2
0
1
1.
2.
KK Galeb
104
5.
100001
2.
100105
1
1
5
2.
3.
KK Posušje
0
12.
100100
1.
100100
1
1
0
3.
4.
Brač
100001
2.
1
8.
100002
1
0
2
4.
5.
ŠIBENIK
100000
3.
0
11.
100000
1
0
0
5.
6.
TIGAR KNIN
100000
3.
0
11.
100000
1
0
0
5.
7.
CROHERC
0
12.
100000
3.
100000
1
0
0
5.
8.
Kakato
0
12.
100000
3.
100000
1
0
0
5.
9.
Karate Dojo Brač
1
10.
200
5.
201
0
2
1
9.
10.
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
100
8.
100
6.
200
0
2
0
10.
11.
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
101
7.
4
7.
105
0
1
5
11.
12.
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
102
6.
0
11.
102
0
1
2
12.
13.
PORTO TOLERO
100
8.
0
11.
100
0
1
0
13.
14.
LJUBUŠKI
0
12.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
14.
15.
DALMACIJA
1
10.
0
11.
1
0
0
1
14.
16.
Buducnost
0
12.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
16.
KATA-Učenice, KATA-Učenici
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
ŠIBENIK
100000
2.
200002
1.
300002
3
0
2
1.
2.
KK SOKOL
100001
1.
1
6.
100002
1
0
2
2.
3.
KK Posušje
100000
2.
0
8.
100000
1
0
0
3.
4.
Kakato
0
10.
100000
2.
100000
1
0
0
3.
5.
KK Galeb
1
7.
102
3.
103
0
1
3
5.
6.
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
101
4.
1
6.
102
0
1
2
6.
7.
DALMACIJA
101
4.
0
8.
101
0
1
1
7.
8.
Brač
0
10.
100
4.
100
0
1
0
8.
9.
Karate Dojo Brač
0
10.
100
4.
100
0
1
0
8.
10.
LJUBUŠKI
100
6.
0
8.
100
0
1
0
8.
11.
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
1
7.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
12.
Velebit
1
7.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
13.
Buducnost
0
10.
0
8.
0
0
0
0
13.
14.
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
0
10.
0
8.
0
0
0
0
13.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje, KATA-Mlađi kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Vukovar`91
100100
1.
0
4.
100100
1
1
0
1.
2.
ŠIBENIK
0
4.
100001
1.
100001
1
0
1
2.
3.
KK JADRAN
0
4.
100
2.
100
0
1
0
3.
4.
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
1
2.
1
3.
2
0
0
2
4.
5.
Karate Dojo Brač
1
2.
0
4.
1
0
0
1
5.
6.
Buducnost
0
4.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
6.
7.
DALMACIJA
0
4.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
6.
8.
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
0
4.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
6.
9.
Kakato
0
4.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
6.
KATA-Kadetkinje, KATA-Kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Vukovar`91
100100
1.
100000
1.
200100
2
1
0
1.
2.
KK Galeb
0
3.
100
2.
100
0
1
0
2.
3.
Brač
2
2.
0
4.
2
0
0
2
3.
4.
LJUBUŠKI
0
3.
1
3.
1
0
0
1
4.
5.
Buducnost
0
3.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
5.
KATA-Juniorke, KATA-Juniori
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Vukovar`91
0
3.
100100
1.
100100
1
1
0
1.
2.
DALMACIJA
100000
1.
0
2.
100000
1
0
0
2.
3.
LJUBUŠKI
100
2.
0
2.
100
0
1
0
3.
KATA-Seniorke, KATA-Seniori
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Vukovar`91
100000
1.
0
1.
100000
1
0
0
1.
2.
PORTO TOLERO
100
2.
0
1.
100
0
1
0
2.
KATA - Veterani, KATA - Veteranke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
PORTO TOLERO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Vukovar`91
300200
1.
200100
2.
500300
5
3
0
1.
2.
ŠIBENIK
200000
3.
300003
1.
500003
5
0
3
2.
3.
KK SOKOL
300001
2.
2
12.
300003
3
0
3
3.
4.
KK Posušje
100000
6.
100100
5.
200100
2
1
0
4.
5.
Kakato
0
16.
200000
3.
200000
2
0
0
5.
6.
KK Galeb
105
11.
100203
4.
100308
1
3
8
6.
7.
Brač
100003
5.
101
8.
100104
1
1
4
7.
8.
DALMACIJA
100102
4.
0
14.
100102
1
1
2
8.
9.
TIGAR KNIN
100000
6.
0
14.
100000
1
0
0
9.
10.
CROHERC
0
16.
100000
6.
100000
1
0
0
9.
11.
Karate Dojo Brač
2
14.
300
7.
302
0
3
2
11.
12.
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
203
8.
6
11.
209
0
2
9
12.
13.
LJUBUŠKI
200
9.
2
12.
202
0
2
2
13.
14.
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
101
13.
100
9.
201
0
2
1
14.
15.
PORTO TOLERO
200
9.
0
14.
200
0
2
0
15.
16.
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
102
12.
0
14.
102
0
1
2
16.
17.
KK JADRAN
0
16.
100
9.
100
0
1
0
17.
18.
Velebit
1
15.
0
14.
1
0
0
1
18.
19.
Buducnost
0
16.
0
14.
0
0
0
0
19.