Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-55 (F1)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-61 (F2)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-68 (F3)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-76 (F4)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.+76 (F5)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-55 (F1)
507
0
JAKOV FEMBER (SAMOBOR)
139
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
312
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
137
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
139
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
312
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
Medalists
1. NOA BELIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
2. ANTE MUSIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. LUKA STOŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. JAKOV FEMBER, SAMOBOR
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-61 (F2)
128
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
407
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
2. NARDO VLADIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-68 (F3)
680
0
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
283
0
LEON PENDIĆ (DELTA)
501
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
680
0
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
283
0
LEON PENDIĆ (DELTA)
456
0
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (KK ZANS)
503
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
454
0
PETAR JOSIĆ (KK ZANS)
404
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
702
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
501
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
283
0
LEON PENDIĆ (DELTA)
503
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
404
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
501
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
503
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
404
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
454
0
PETAR JOSIĆ (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. DARIO SZEL, SAMOBOR
2. IVAN TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
3. LEON PENDIĆ, Delta
3. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-76 (F4)
91
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
346
LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
91
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
93
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TAD )
402
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
279
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (DELTA)
346
0
LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
91
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
402
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
279
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (DELTA)
346
0
LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
279
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (DELTA)
402
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. VIKTOR FAGNJEN, Delta
3. LEO LAZAR, TAD RIJEKA
3. FILIP RAMIĆ, ZAMET
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.+76 (F5)
270
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
290
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
222
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
641
0
ANTE IVAKOVIC (DAL)
270
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
222
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LEON GOLJAK, KK 10. DAN
3. ANTE IVAKOVIC, DALMACIJA
3. IVAN POLIĆ, Delta