Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Grada Vukovara 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Young boys
KUMITE - Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
198
0
OSMAN ČAJANI (ELDIKAN)
291
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
198
0
OSMAN ČAJANI (ELDIKAN)
190
0
KRISTIJAN NEDELJKOVIĆ (KK KUNA)
291
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
272
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
298
0
LUKA KESER (ICTUS)
62
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
190
0
KRISTIJAN NEDELJKOVIĆ (KK KUNA)
291
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
272
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
62
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
190
0
KRISTIJAN NEDELJKOVIĆ (KK KUNA)
62
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
272
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. VALENTINO IVANIĆ, Mladost
2. KRISTIJAN NEDELJKOVIĆ, KK KUNA OSIJEK
3. OSMAN ČAJANI, ELDI KAN
3. MARKO JURIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
342
0
KRUNO KROPEK (MEĐIMUR)
74
0
DORIJAN PLAVŠIĆ (VUKOVAR)
3
LJUBIŠA TODOROVIĆ (44)
94
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
154
NEJAZI BAKIJI (RINIA)
74
0
DORIJAN PLAVŠIĆ (VUKOVAR)
3
0
LJUBIŠA TODOROVIĆ (44)
94
0
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
154
0
NEJAZI BAKIJI (RINIA)
74
0
DORIJAN PLAVŠIĆ (VUKOVAR)
154
0
NEJAZI BAKIJI (RINIA)
94
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. NEJAZI BAKIJI, RINIA
2. DORIJAN PLAVŠIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. ----
3. SEBASTIJAN STANEK, Vukovar`91
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
155
0
OMER MUSLIJI (RINIA)
344
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
54
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
295
0
LEON KLJAIĆ (ICTUS)
155
0
OMER MUSLIJI (RINIA)
54
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. OMER MUSLIJI, RINIA
2. ANTUN VUJEVIĆ, Mladost
3. VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ, RAVANGRAD
3. LEON KLJAIĆ, ICTUS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
95
0
DOMAGOJ PUĐA (VUKOVAR)
210
0
ANTONIO GERDEŠIĆ (BELIMAN)
95
0
DOMAGOJ PUĐA (VUKOVAR)
56
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
210
ANTONIO GERDEŠIĆ (BELIMAN)
224
0
MATIJA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
286
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
93
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
56
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
210
0
ANTONIO GERDEŠIĆ (BELIMAN)
286
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
93
0
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
56
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
286
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
93
0
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
224
0
MATIJA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
Medalists
1. JAKOV RUKAVINA, Mladost
2. LOVRO TISUCKI, Max Ivankovo
3. ANTONIO GERDEŠIĆ, BELI MANASTIR 98
3. MATIJA JAKOBFI, BELI MANASTIR 98
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
264
0
EUGEN HERCEG (LJU)
255
0
OLIVER ČULE (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. OLIVER ČULE, CROHERC
2. EUGEN HERCEG, LJUBUŠKI
3. ----
3. ----