Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Grada Vukovara 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Young boys
KUMITE - Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Boys
Kata - Young Boys B
Kata - Mlađi učenici 9-8 kyu
Kata - Young Boys
328
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
145
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
303
0
DAMIR ĆULUBRK (ICTUS)
200
0
DARDAN DINARICA (ELDIKAN)
145
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
200
0
DARDAN DINARICA (ELDIKAN)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ERAK, Virovitica
2. DARDAN DINARICA, ELDI KAN
3. FRAN SELIGMAN, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3. DAMIR ĆULUBRK, ICTUS
Kata - Young Boys B
322
IVANO VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
322
0
IVANO VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
10
0
ANTONIO HUTZ (VUKOVAR)
139
0
TIN JURIŠIĆ (KKOS)
322
0
IVANO VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
20
JOSIP BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
314
ROBERT VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
10
ANTONIO HUTZ (VUKOVAR)
315
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
115
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
305
LUKA SIČANICA (ICTUS)
11
ANTON STANEK (VUKOVAR)
322
0
IVANO VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
20
0
JOSIP BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
314
0
ROBERT VUKOJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
10
0
ANTONIO HUTZ (VUKOVAR)
315
0
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
115
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
305
0
LUKA SIČANICA (ICTUS)
11
0
ANTON STANEK (VUKOVAR)
20
0
JOSIP BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
10
0
ANTONIO HUTZ (VUKOVAR)
115
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
11
0
ANTON STANEK (VUKOVAR)
20
0
JOSIP BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
115
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
315
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
11
0
ANTON STANEK (VUKOVAR)
315
0
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BEZJAK, Vukovar`91
2. NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ, Nova Gradiška
3. IVANO VUKOJEVIĆ, ICTUS
3. ANTON STANEK, Vukovar`91
Kata - Mlađi učenici 9-8 kyu
309
FRANJO KRIŽANAC (ICTUS)
309
0
FRANJO KRIŽANAC (ICTUS)
188
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
113
0
LEO POTURICA (KKNG)
44
0
VIKTOR DIBERTO (VUKOVAR)
309
0
FRANJO KRIŽANAC (ICTUS)
161
0
BARTOL PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
188
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
42
0
TADIJA IVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
32
LUKA SOLDO (VUKOVAR)
110
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
35
0
MARIN SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
13
BORNA RADIĆ (VUKOVAR)
180
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
36
0
MATEJ LUKIĆ (VUKOVAR)
41
SIMON JERGIĆ ŠTAJDUHAR (VUKOVAR)
113
0
LEO POTURICA (KKNG)
309
0
FRANJO KRIŽANAC (ICTUS)
188
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
32
0
LUKA SOLDO (VUKOVAR)
110
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
13
0
BORNA RADIĆ (VUKOVAR)
180
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
41
0
SIMON JERGIĆ ŠTAJDUHAR (VUKOVAR)
113
0
LEO POTURICA (KKNG)
188
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
110
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
180
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
113
0
LEO POTURICA (KKNG)
110
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
13
0
BORNA RADIĆ (VUKOVAR)
35
0
MARIN SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
180
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
35
0
MARIN SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. LEO POTURICA, Nova Gradiška
2. FRANO LOVRIĆ, Nova Gradiška
3. ROKO SAMAC, Nova Gradiška
3. MARIN SUČIĆ, Vukovar`91