Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Dječaci (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (13-14 god)
KUMITE WKF - Kadeti
KUMITE WKF - Kadetkinje
KUMITE WKF - Juniori
KUMITE WKF - Juniorke
KUMITE WKF - U21 (Ž)
KUMITE WKF - Seniori
KUMITE WKF - Seniorke
KATA WKF - muški
KATA WKF - ženski
KATA A - muški
KATA A - ženski
KATA B - muški
KATA B - ženski
KUMITE TEAM - ženski
KATA TEAM - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA B (Ž) - 2015/16
KATA B (Ž) - 2014/15
KATA B (Ž) - 2013/14
KATA B (Ž) - 2012/13
KATA B (Ž) - 2011/12
KATA B (Ž) - 2010/11
KATA B (Ž) - 2009/10
KATA B (Ž) - 2008/09
KATA B (Ž) - 2015/16
296
0
SARA BRČIĆ (KKSOLIN)
153
0
SOFIA VRCAN PLAZA (OKIT)
Medalists
1. SOFIA VRCAN PLAZA, OKIT
2. SARA BRČIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. ----
3. ----
KATA B (Ž) - 2014/15
257
0
MARIELA SUNKO (OBI KAŠ)
23
0
KLARA PAVLOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
14
MARINA MUSLIM (KK SOKO)
257
0
MARIELA SUNKO (OBI KAŠ)
14
0
MARINA MUSLIM (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. MARINA MUSLIM, KK SOKOL
2. MARIELA SUNKO, OBI Kaštela
3. KLARA PAVLOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. ----
KATA B (Ž) - 2013/14
254
0
NATALIJA BILIŠKOV (OBI KAŠ)
221
0
BRIGITA OBRADOVIĆ (KKKDM)
326
0
ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA (BUSHI)
254
0
NATALIJA BILIŠKOV (OBI KAŠ)
221
BRIGITA OBRADOVIĆ (KKKDM)
222
0
IVA PLEĆAS (KKKDM)
258
0
TEA PERAGA (OBI KAŠ)
288
ANĐELA DEKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
326
0
ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA (BUSHI)
221
0
BRIGITA OBRADOVIĆ (KKKDM)
258
0
TEA PERAGA (OBI KAŠ)
288
0
ANĐELA DEKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
326
0
ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA (BUSHI)
258
0
TEA PERAGA (OBI KAŠ)
288
0
ANĐELA DEKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
222
0
IVA PLEĆAS (KKKDM)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA, Karate Dojo Brač
2. TEA PERAGA, OBI Kaštela
3. NATALIJA BILIŠKOV, OBI Kaštela
3. IVA PLEĆAS, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KATA B (Ž) - 2012/13
435
0
SARA VUKOJA (BUSHI)
252
0
NIKA KRAVAR (OBI KAŠ)
157
0
SANJA HADŽOVIĆ KRAGIĆ (KKGALEB)
252
0
NIKA KRAVAR (OBI KAŠ)
50
0
MIA NINIĆ (AT05101)
435
0
SARA VUKOJA (BUSHI)
48
0
MARTA ZORICA (AT05101)
327
0
NICOLL CARINA LIŠNIĆ (BUSHI)
22
0
KATARINA ČVELJO (KK SOKO)
232
0
LEA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
252
0
NIKA KRAVAR (OBI KAŠ)
50
0
MIA NINIĆ (AT05101)
48
0
MARTA ZORICA (AT05101)
232
0
LEA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
50
0
MIA NINIĆ (AT05101)
232
0
LEA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
48
0
MARTA ZORICA (AT05101)
22
0
KATARINA ČVELJO (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. LEA KUREVIJA, KK VITEZ
2. MIA NINIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
3. NIKA KRAVAR, OBI Kaštela
3. MARTA ZORICA, KK "OSVIT"
KATA B (Ž) - 2011/12
156
0
NOELLE AGNIĆ (KKGALEB)
21
0
ŽANA BOKAN (KK SOKO)
428
0
MIHAELA GALEŠIĆ (#)
389
0
NOEMI KUNCE (#)
21
0
ŽANA BOKAN (KK SOKO)
389
0
NOEMI KUNCE (#)
Medalists
1. ŽANA BOKAN, KK SOKOL
2. NOEMI KUNCE, Bibinje
3. NOELLE AGNIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MIHAELA GALEŠIĆ, Bibinje
KATA B (Ž) - 2010/11
64
0
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
24
0
LUCIJA ČVELJO (KK SOKO)
419
0
BEATA KUNCE (#)
185
0
KATARINA REZO (POSUŠJE)
64
0
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
185
0
KATARINA REZO (POSUŠJE)
Medalists
1. TEODORA ANTIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
2. KATARINA REZO, KK Posušje
3. LUCIJA ČVELJO, KK SOKOL
3. BEATA KUNCE, Bibinje
KATA B (Ž) - 2009/10
154
0
MIA IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
121
0
MATEA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
181
0
PETRA JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
453
0
MARIJA PALAC (LJU)
121
0
MATEA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
181
0
PETRA JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
Medalists
1. PETRA JUKIĆ, KK Posušje
2. MATEA ČAMBER, KK Posušje
3. MARIJA PALAC, LJUBUŠKI
3. MIA IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ, KK Galeb
KATA B (Ž) - 2008/09
328
0
ANNMARY LIŠNIĆ (BUSHI)
371
0
FANI ZDRILIĆ (#)
369
EVA MIRKOV (#)
371
0
FANI ZDRILIĆ (#)
369
0
EVA MIRKOV (#)
Medalists
1. FANI ZDRILIĆ, Bibinje
2. EVA MIRKOV, Bibinje
3. ANNMARY LIŠNIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
3. ----