Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young girls 8,9 y. (whi/yel) (S1)
Kata - Young girls 8,9 y. (ora/gre) (S2)
Kata - Young girls 8,9 y. (whi/yel) (S1)
493
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
493
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
254
0
OLIVERA RUPAR (HRSOKOS)
52
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (KONDURA)
478
0
EMINA HODŽIĆ (WINNER)
254
OLIVERA RUPAR (HRSOKOS)
2
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
493
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
47
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
399
0
LAMIJA MRŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
489
KYRA RAJAČIĆ (KK KIK)
300
DORA RABBI (BELIMAN)
425
ELA NOVOTNI (VIROVTC)
52
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (KONDURA)
254
0
OLIVERA RUPAR (HRSOKOS)
2
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
493
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
399
0
LAMIJA MRŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
489
0
KYRA RAJAČIĆ (KK KIK)
300
0
DORA RABBI (BELIMAN)
425
0
ELA NOVOTNI (VIROVTC)
254
0
OLIVERA RUPAR (HRSOKOS)
2
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
399
0
LAMIJA MRŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
425
0
ELA NOVOTNI (VIROVTC)
2
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
425
0
ELA NOVOTNI (VIROVTC)
300
DORA RABBI (BELIMAN)
399
0
LAMIJA MRŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
300
0
DORA RABBI (BELIMAN)
Medalists
1. ELA NOVOTNI, Virovitica
2. LANA KRILJ, Nova Gradiška
3. OLIVERA RUPAR, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3. LAMIJA MRŠIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
Kata - Young girls 8,9 y. (ora/gre) (S2)
358
0
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
396
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (KSTK-A)
396
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (KSTK-A)
235
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
494
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
358
0
NELA HALILOVIĆ (WINNER)
312
0
HELENA GAŠIĆ (0354451)
396
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (KSTK-A)
235
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
247
0
EMA JAHIĆ (WINNER)
311
LUCIJA PERKOVIĆ (0354451)
301
0
DORA RABBI (BELIMAN)
359
0
ELMA SALIHIVIĆ (WINNER)
433
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
395
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
77
0
LARA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
397
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
56
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
494
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
396
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (KSTK-A)
235
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
311
0
LUCIJA PERKOVIĆ (0354451)
359
0
ELMA SALIHIVIĆ (WINNER)
395
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
397
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
56
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
494
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
235
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
395
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
56
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
494
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
56
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
397
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
395
0
EMA TUPKUŠIĆ (KSTK-A)
397
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (KSTK-A)
Medalists
1. EMA ALŠIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ, KK KIK
3. SARA HABAN, Max Ivankovo
3. LAMIJA SOFTIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona